※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

9 栃木県

Tochigi

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 26位 2:21:01
2回 35位 2:22:00
3回 22位 2:22:06
4回 18位 2:20:43
5回 36位 2:26:58
6回 22位 2:24:31
7回 12位 2:22:17
8回 18位 2:23:43
9回 24位 2:24:14
10回 9位 2:21:50
11回 4位 2:21:55
12回 16位 2:23:32
13回 11位 2:23:06
14回 6位 2:20:46
15回 13位 2:22:28
16回 1位 2:19:31
17回 4位 2:20:53
18回 13位 2:21:53
19回 20位 2:21:25
20回 10位 2:21:00
21回 17位 2:22:53
22回 16位 2:22:02

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 西田 隆維
[佐野日大高]
栗原 親也
[山辺中]
石崎 昭雄
[富士通]
武井 拓麻
[佐野日大高]
阿久津 浩樹
[作新学院高]
影山 淳一
[葛生中]
弘山 勉
[資生堂]
2回 相馬 雄太
[大田原高]
鈴木 真
[七井中]
鈴木 賢一
[富士通]
武井 拓麻
[佐野日大高]
布施 知進
[作新学院高]
影山 淳一
[葛生中]
伊藤 克昌
[富士通]
3回 相馬 雄太
[大田原高]
竹村 辰也
[佐野北中]
西田 隆維
[駒澤大]
布施 知進
[作新学院高]
高久 亮
[大田原高]
渡邉 哲也
[陽南中]
鈴木 賢一
[富士通]
4回 金塚 直也
[佐野日大高]
佐藤 慎悟
[芳賀中]
西田 隆維
[駒澤大]
佐藤 信介
[大田原高]
栗原 親也
[佐野日大高]
清水 峰太
[日新中]
鈴木 賢一
[富士通]
5回 岩松 和之
[佐野日大高]
清水 峰太
[日新中]
西田 隆維
[駒澤大]
渡邊 哲也
[佐野日大高]
鈴木 聖仁
[那須拓陽高]
早乙女 大輔
[芳賀中]
相馬 雄太
[神奈川大]
6回 佐藤 慎悟
[作新学院高]
堀内 和幸
[清原中]
相馬 雄太
[神奈川大]
渡邊 哲也
[佐野日大高]
岩松 和之
[佐野日大高]
阿久津 尚二
[芳賀中]
佐藤 信介
[日本体育大]
7回 佐藤 慎悟
[作新学院高]
加藤 修平
[落合中]
安生 充宏
[富士通]
佐藤 直人
[大田原高]
下重 正樹
[佐野日大高]
小藤 渉
[栃木西中]
佐藤 信介
[日本体育大]
8回 本間 知大
[那須拓陽高]
宇賀地 強
[陽東中]
佐藤 慎悟
[駒澤大]
金子 峻輔
[作新学院高]
高橋 秀昭
[佐野日大高]
佐藤 直樹
[陽南中]
安生 充宏
[富士通]
9回 池田 宗司
[那須拓陽高]
河野 晴友
[若松原中]
佐藤 慎悟
[駒澤大]
宇賀地 強
[作新学院高]
高久 佑一
[那須拓陽高]
磯 法明
[大内中]
中山 隆
[日産自動車]
10回 宇賀地 強
[作新学院高]
横山 築
[芳賀中]
中山 隆
[日産自動車]
池田 宗司
[那須拓陽高]
河野 晴友
[佐野日大高]
鈴木 崇大
[市貝中]
佐藤 慎悟
[駒澤大]
11回 宇賀地 強
[作新学院高]
横松 優
[中村中]
下重 正樹
[日本大]
高見 諒
[佐野日大高]
河野 晴友
[佐野日大高]
鈴木 崇大
[市貝中]
佐藤 慎悟
[駒澤大]
12回 河野 晴友
[佐野日大高]
日向野 聖隆
[大内中]
宇賀地 強
[駒澤大]
神山 祐太
[作新学院高]
高見 諒
[佐野日大高]
郡司 貴大
[西那須野中]
佐藤 慎悟
[日清食品]
13回 横松 優
[佐野日大高]
入澤 啓介
[佐野北中]
池田 宗司
[駒澤大]
的場 亮太
[大田原高]
岩崎 耕三
[那須拓陽高]
大谷 卓也
[真岡中]
宇賀地 強
[駒澤大]
14回 渡邊 公志
[白鴎大足利高]
横手 健
[鹿沼西中]
宇賀地 強
[駒澤大]
横松 徹
[佐野日大高]
横松 優
[佐野日大高]
武田 智志
[西那須野中]
黒﨑 拓克
[コニカミノルタ]
15回 郡司 貴大
[那須拓陽高]
下畑 大輝
[今市中]
笹沼 悠司
[NTN]
横手 健
[作新学院高]
大谷 卓也
[佐野日大高]
桐原 翔太
[佐野北中]
宇賀地 強
[駒澤大]
16回 八木沢 元樹
[那須拓陽高]
栃木 渡
[大平中]
的場 亮太
[順天堂大]
塩谷 桂大
[那須拓陽高]
横手 健
[作新学院高]
豊田 昴暉
[中村中]
宇賀地 強
[コニカミノルタ]
17回 横手 健
[作新学院高]
川﨑 黎哉
[中村中]
八木沢 元樹
[明治大]
石川 颯真
[佐野日大高]
塩谷 桂大
[那須拓陽高]
郡司 陽大
[西那須野中]
宇賀地 強
[コニカミノルタ]
18回 石川 颯真
[佐野日大高]
廻谷 賢
[塩谷中]
横手 健
[明治大]
浅石 祐史
[作新学院高]
上村 純也
[白鷗大足利高]
郡司 陽大
[西那須野中]
髙久 龍
[東洋大]
19回 梶谷 瑠哉
[白鷗大足利高]
菊地 駿弥
[清原中]
八木沢 元樹
[明治大]
須田 博己
[白鷗大足利高]
栃木 渡
[佐野日大高]
松本 大寛
[栃木東陽中]
塩谷 桂大
[中央学院大]
20回 梶谷 瑠哉
[白鷗大足利高]
大谷 陽
[三島中]
横手 健
[明治大]
郡司 陽大
[那須拓陽高]
馬場 スタン恵
[那須拓陽高]
金久保 遥
[益子中]
宇賀地 強
[コニカミノルタ]
21回 郡司 陽大
[那須拓陽高]
小野 恵崇
[氏家中]
塩谷 桂大
[中央学院大]
大森 龍之介
[佐野日大高]
吉川 洋次
[那須拓陽高]
樋口 翔太
[佐野城東中]
髙久 龍
[ヤクルト]
22回 大森 龍之介
[佐野日大高]
工藤 巧夢
[大田原中]
石川 颯真
[日本大]
鶴貝 彪雅
[白鷗大足利高]
吉川 洋次
[那須拓陽高]
松山 和希
[大田原中]
横手 健
[富士通]