※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

16 新潟県

Niigata

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 37位 2:22:34
2回 25位 2:20:57
3回 35位 2:24:12
4回 29位 2:22:01
5回 40位 2:28:08
6回 32位 2:25:38
7回 31位 2:24:02
8回 33位 2:24:59
9回 34位 2:25:17
10回 36位 2:25:03
11回 20位 2:24:35
12回 11位 2:22:20
13回 45位 2:27:53
14回 20位 2:22:38
15回 25位 2:23:55
16回 17位 2:21:23
17回 47位 2:28:04
18回 35位 2:25:01
19回 21位 2:21:27
20回 28位 2:23:55
21回 24位 2:23:33
22回 8位 2:21:29

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 徳永 健
[津南高]
園山 憲司
[宮内中]
曽我 学
[新潟市陸協]
川上 賢太郎
[中越高]
仲 広樹
[十日町高]
坂下 守
[佐和田中]
樋口 友幸
[燕市陸協]
2回 中川 匡
[十日町高]
尾崎 弘仙
[新井中]
相澤 義和
[新潟陸協]
徳永 健
[津南高]
斎藤 剛
[十日町高]
津野 輝
[宮浦中]
岩原 正樹
[神奈川大]
3回 村井 一裕
[中越高]
加藤 充
[十日町南中]
小林 哲也
[福田組]
冨樫 大介
[村上高]
内田 竜太
[栃尾高]
杵渕 勉
[東小千谷中]
岩原 正樹
[神奈川大]
4回 園山 憲司
[長岡工高]
加藤 充
[十日町南中]
信賀 宏信
[長岡市陸協]
冨樫 大介
[村上高]
平田 英規
[村上桜ヶ丘高]
高野 淳
[栖吉中]
相澤 義和
[フクダランニングクラブ]
5回 高田 千春
[新発田南高]
宮下 雅之
[中郷中]
小林 哲也
[福田組]
三原 幸男
[三条高]
杵渕 勉
[中越高]
宮村 正俊
[中条中]
中川 匡
[東京農業大]
6回 南波 寛人
[村上桜ヶ丘高]
五十嵐 真悟
[松代中]
小林 哲也
[福田組]
渡辺 隆
[村上桜ヶ丘高]
治田 寛郎
[三条高]
引場 翔太
[町立妙高中]
相澤 義和
[福田組]
7回 田村 航
[高田高]
瀬下 太一
[湯之谷中]
駒形 英也
[関東学院大]
高野 淳
[中越高]
涌井 圭介
[津南高]
山崎 達哉
[岡南中]
岩原 正樹
[YKK]
8回 涌井 圭介
[津南高]
遠田 祐貴
[十日町南中]
小林 哲也
[福田組]
竹田 祐
[中越高]
古屋 聡
[安塚高]
川原 崇徳
[内野中]
平田 英規
[自衛隊体育学校]
9回 瀬下 太一
[安塚高]
田村 英晃
[十日町下条中]
田村 航
[中央大]
田代 洋平
[中越高]
星野 剛
[日本文理高]
川上 遼平
[妙高中]
小林 雅幸
[三井住友海上]
10回 瀬下 太一
[安塚高]
川上 遼平
[妙高中]
平田 英規
[自衛隊体育学校]
長部 智博
[新潟一高]
星野 剛
[日本文理高]
阿部 将吾
[下条中]
萩野 智久
[重川材木店]
11回 池田 亮太
[村上桜ヶ丘高]
吉田 大介
[中郷中]
竹田 祐
[国士舘大]
志賀 洸介
[安塚高]
田村 英晃
[十日町高]
深海 翼
[燕中]
小林 雅幸
[SUBARU]
12回 池田 亮太
[村上桜ヶ丘高]
吉田 大介
[中郷中]
竹田 祐
[国士舘大]
長谷川 裕介
[東京学館新潟高]
田村 英晃
[十日町高]
田中 陽介
[中里中]
涌井 圭介
[拓殖大]
13回 出﨑 龍太郎
[東京学館新潟高]
服部 勇馬
[中里中]
竹田 祐
[トヨタ自動車]
牛木 陽一
[十日町高]
小島 翔吾
[十日町総合高]
小松 涼
[分水中]
小澤 信
[亜細亜大]
14回 髙橋 佑斗
[高田高]
服部 勇馬
[中里中]
小澤 信
[愛知製鋼]
難波 幸貴
[東京学館新潟高]
貴舩 正隆
[東京学館新潟高]
長谷川 直輝
[江陽中]
田村 英晃
[東京農大]
15回 岡崎 友哉
[小出高]
服部 弾馬
[中里中]
田村 英晃
[東京農業大]
難波 幸貴
[東京学館新潟高]
山岸 宏貴
[高田北城高]
東 晋
[坂井輪中]
小林 雅幸
[SUBARU]
16回 佐藤 舜
[東京学館新潟高]
庭野 慎吾
[中条中]
長谷川 裕介
[上武大]
新村 健太
[村上桜ヶ丘高]
金森 寛人
[関根学園高]
山田 大地
[津南中]
田村 英晃
[東京農業大]
17回 新村 健太
[村上桜ヶ丘高]
山田 快
[六日町中]
長谷川 裕介
[エスビー食品]
山岸 広海
[中越高]
藤原 章裕
[中越高]
藤ノ木 祥真
[津南中]
山岸 宏貴
[上武大]
18回 渡辺 大貴
[佐渡高]
山田 快
[六日町中]
川上 遼平
[カネボウ]
小野 稔彦
[佐渡高]
相馬 一生
[村上桜ヶ丘高]
橋立 旋
[能生中]
佐藤 舜
[上武大]
19回 小野 稔彦
[佐渡高]
渡辺 駿人
[中之島中]
服部 勇馬
[東洋大]
山岸 広海
[中越高]
畔上 和弥
[関根学園高]
森 悠人
[金井中]
山岸 宏貴
[上武大]
20回 畔上 和弥
[関根学園高]
横田 俊吾
[山王中]
服部 弾馬
[東洋大]
熊倉 優介
[村上桜ケ丘高]
田村 岳士
[東京学館新潟高]
岸本 大紀
[分水中]
上條 記男
[重川材木店]
21回 田村 岳士
[東京学館新潟高]
横田 俊吾
[山王中]
牧 良輔
[SUBARU]
原澤 一徳
[中越高]
宮澤 真太
[十日町高]
岸本 大紀
[分水中]
金森 寛人
[拓殖大]
22回 横山 徹
[中越高]
丸山 真孝
[下田中]
服部 弾馬
[東洋大]
布川 理稀雄
[中越高]
岸本 大紀
[三条高]
長橋 悠真
[小千谷中]
畔上 和弥
[帝京大]