※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

22 愛知県

Aichi

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 15位 2:19:19
2回 4位 2:18:09
3回 13位 2:20:46
4回 13位 2:20:10
5回 7位 2:21:42
6回 1位 2:20:07
7回 9位 2:21:59
8回 5位 2:21:30
9回 5位 2:21:29
10回 4位 2:21:06
11回 3位 2:21:52
12回 10位 2:22:20
13回 2位 2:21:19
14回 14位 2:21:47
15回 10位 2:21:45
16回 25位 2:22:04
17回 5位 2:20:54
18回 3位 2:20:35
19回 17位 2:21:22
20回 DQ
21回 1位 2:20:12
22回 3位 2:20:31

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 前田 貴史
[愛知高]
三浦 穣
[尾張旭旭中]
渡辺 和
[愛知製鋼]
宇野 彰男
[中京大中京高]
梅村 広道
[中京大中京高]
岩切 順嗣
[宮田中]
山田 洋
[トヨタ自動車]
2回 花田 俊輔
[愛工大名電高]
内田 直将
[竜海中]
平田 雅人
[トヨタ自動車]
鈴木 健太郎
[豊川工高]
岩水 嘉孝
[豊川高]
冨田 好志
[竜海中]
梅津 富浩
[愛知製鋼]
3回 花田 俊輔
[愛工大名電高]
重見 高好
[竜海中]
松永 光雄
[愛知製鋼]
野呂 祐司
[豊川工高]
岩水 嘉孝
[豊川高]
山田 紘之
[豊川西部中]
手塚 利明
[アラコ]
4回 内田 直将
[中京大中京高]
山本 康生
[岡崎東海中]
土持 康博
[トヨタ自動車]
石原 基晴
[豊川工高]
近藤 隆弘
[中京大中京高]
長谷川 和士
[末野原中]
手塚 利明
[アラコ]
5回 内田 直将
[中京大中京高]
川野 竜男
[岡崎東海中]
梅津 富浩
[愛知製鋼]
山田 紘之
[豊川工高]
石原 基晴
[豊川工高]
鷲見 知彦
[常盤中]
手塚 利明
[アラコ]
6回 糟谷 悟
[中京大中京高]
山下 力也
[大森中]
前田 貴史
[アラコ]
中尾 勇生
[中京大中京高]
鷲見 知彦
[豊川工高]
畔栁 拓也
[福岡中]
渡邉 聰
[アラコ]
7回 糟谷 悟
[中京大中京高]
宮城 和臣
[石巻中]
前田 貴史
[アラコ]
中尾 勇生
[中京大中京高]
鷲見 知彦
[豊川工高]
末松 佑一朗
[水無瀬中]
藤田 幸則
[トヨタ自動車]
8回 鷲見 知彦
[豊川工高]
樋口 諒
[安祥中]
内田 直将
[駒澤大]
松山 剛久
[愛工大名電高]
青田 享
[豊川工高]
加藤 創大
[幡山中]
前田 貴史
[アラコ]
9回 井村 光孝
[豊川工高]
鶸田 雅哉
[石巻中]
尾田 賢典
[トヨタ自動車]
畔栁 拓也
[愛知高]
野口 功太
[豊川工高]
小山 俊之
[東海中]
小林 雄太
[アラコ]
10回 野口 功太
[豊川工高]
三田 裕介
[蒲郡形原中]
前田 貴史
[トヨタ紡織]
宮城 和臣
[豊川工高]
小栁津 智弘
[豊川工高]
鶸田 雅哉
[豊橋石巻中]
浜野 健
[トヨタ自動車]
11回 三田 裕介
[豊川工高]
市川 宗一朗
[竜南中]
白栁 智也
[トヨタ紡織]
加藤 創大
[愛知高]
岡部 寛之
[豊川工高]
守田 収一
[石巻中]
仲野 旭彦
[愛三工業]
12回 清水 紀仁
[豊川工高]
山本 修平
[高師台中]
内田 直将
[トヨタ自動車]
小柳津 幸輝
[豊川工高]
岡部 寛之
[豊川工高]
水野 眞治
[東海中]
糟谷 悟
[トヨタ紡織]
13回 田中 秀幸
[豊川高]
近並 郷
[泉中]
佐藤 秀和
[トヨタ紡織]
早川 智浩
[豊川工高]
三田 裕介
[豊川工高]
松井 将器
[下山中]
山本 芳弘
[トヨタ紡織]
14回 田中 秀幸
[豊川高]
松井 将器
[下山中]
吉村 尚悟
[トヨタ自動車]
山本 修平
[時習館高]
早川 智浩
[豊川工高]
石黒 大介
[今伊勢中]
仲野 旭彦
[愛三工業]
15回 小島 秀斗
[豊川工高]
金尾 圭祐
[東港中]
吉村 尚悟
[トヨタ自動車]
山口 浩勢
[惟信高]
宍倉 恒哉
[弥富高]
西山 令
[葵中]
佐藤 秀和
[トヨタ紡織]
16回 小島 秀斗
[豊川工高]
西山 令
[葵中]
山本 修平
[TTランナーズ]
湯田 晟旭
[豊川工高]
小山 裕太
[豊川工高]
河合 祐哉
[田原東部中]
安田 昌倫
[愛知製鋼]
17回 小山 裕太
[豊川工高]
飯島 康介
[西浦中]
三田 裕介
[早稲田大]
安藤 悠哉
[豊川工高]
神野 大地
[中京大中京高]
野津 亮祐
[青陵中]
伊藤 祐哉
[トヨタ自動車]
18回 林 辰也
[惟信高]
飯島 康介
[西浦中]
三田 裕介
[JR東日本]
安藤 悠哉
[豊川工高]
平 和真
[豊川工高]
佐藤 敏也
[木曽川中]
宮脇 千博
[トヨタ自動車]
19回 皆浦 巧
[豊川高]
山下 和希
[翔南中]
田中 秀幸
[トヨタ自動車]
山藤 篤司
[愛知高]
大野 日暉
[豊川工高]
内山 将志
[五並中]
大石 港与
[トヨタ自動車]
20回 山藤 篤司
[愛知高]
蝦夷森 章太
[古知野中]
大石 港与
[トヨタ自動車]
小野田 勇次
[豊川高]
小畠 宏友
[豊川工高]
伊藤 太貴
[矢作中]
神野 大地
[青山学院大]
21回 長谷川 令
[豊川高]
大上 颯麻
[猿投台中]
田中 秀幸
[トヨタ自動車]
三輪 軌道
[愛知高]
青木 祐人
[愛知高]
葛西 潤
[東港中]
山本 修平
[トヨタ自動車]
22回 蝦夷森 章太
[愛知高]
服部 凱杏
[千種中]
山口 浩勢
[愛三工業]
関口 雄大
[豊川高]
梶川 由稀
[惟信高]
馬場 勇一郎
[上郷中]
神野 大地
[コニカミノルタ]