※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

24 岐阜県

Gifu

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 12位 2:19:14
2回 7位 2:18:24
3回 7位 2:19:40
4回 20位 2:21:07
5回 14位 2:23:09
6回 15位 2:23:09
7回 5位 2:21:20
8回 13位 2:22:55
9回 32位 2:25:04
10回 24位 2:23:56
11回 13位 2:23:55
12回 33位 2:25:12
13回 20位 2:24:21
14回 13位 2:21:39
15回 30位 2:24:17
16回 24位 2:22:02
17回 18位 2:23:03
18回 14位 2:21:55
19回 28位 2:22:52
20回 31位 2:24:12
21回 23位 2:23:33
22回 23位 2:22:42

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 小林 史和
[中京商高]
中川 拓郎
[下呂中]
堀川 佳成
[旭化成]
揖斐 祐治
[土岐商高]
長江 祐治
[土岐商高]
中筬 一祐
[神岡中]
河野 俊也
[トーエネック]
2回 木原 圭介
[中京商高]
棚橋 真彦
[境川中]
藤田 幸則
[駒澤大]
揖斐 祐治
[土岐商高]
虎澤 峰敏
[土岐商高]
桐山 幸祐
[大垣東中]
土田 豊和
[芙蓉]
3回 吉川 裕也
[土岐商高]
北川 昌史
[高富中]
藤田 幸則
[駒澤大]
揖斐 祐治
[土岐商高]
虎澤 峰敏
[土岐商高]
高田 泰史
[大垣西部中]
土田 豊和
[アラコ]
4回 中川 拓郎
[益田南高]
加藤 直人
[陶中]
揖斐 祐治
[駒澤大]
鷲見 栄作
[土岐商高]
棚橋 真彦
[大垣工高]
森 勇基
[坂下中]
土田 豊和
[アラコ]
5回 加藤 直人
[土岐商高]
河合 伸弘
[竹鼻中]
揖斐 祐治
[駒澤大]
棚橋 真彦
[大垣工高]
原 洋平
[土岐商高]
井崎 達也
[稲羽中]
虎澤 峰敏
[専修大]
6回 大橋 怜
[土岐商高]
前田 卓真
[稲羽中]
吉川 裕也
[専修大]
野崎 真
[益田南高]
原 洋平
[土岐商高]
高橋 朋也
[泉中]
実井 謙二郎
[日清食品]
7回 加藤 直人
[土岐商高]
大西 智也
[藍川東中]
揖斐 祐治
[駒澤大]
森 勇基
[中津商高]
野﨑 真
[益田南高]
大西 一輝
[藍川東中]
早田 俊幸
[本田技研]
8回 森 勇基
[中津商高]
細江 亮太
[下呂中]
中川 拓郎
[順天堂大]
大坪 祐樹
[県岐阜商高]
牧野 健太郎
[中京高]
伊野 貴幸
[瑞陵中]
揖斐 祐治
[エスビー]
9回 大西 一輝
[県岐阜商高]
高木 悠希和
[大柿西部中]
堀川 佳成
[旭化成]
大西 智也
[県岐阜商高]
井下 雄貴
[中京高]
渡邉 佑貴
[八幡西中]
三宅 達也
[神奈川大]
10回 大西 智也
[県岐阜商高]
中田 嵩
[中山中]
大坪 祐樹
[駒澤大]
大西 一輝
[県岐阜商高]
成瀬 純也
[中津商高]
上西 健太
[北稜中]
揖斐 祐治
[エスビー食品]
11回 市岡 敬介
[中津商高]
立川 一磨
[大垣西部中]
大西 智也
[東洋大]
廣田 智哉
[中京高]
村山 徳宏
[中京高]
於久田 雄紀
[興文中]
小林 雄太
[トヨタ紡織]
12回 佐々部 駿
[中津商高]
浅岡 満憲
[古川中]
大西 一輝
[東洋大]
中田 嵩
[中京高]
山本 和樹
[中京高]
立川 大貴
[大垣西部中]
市之瀬 進
[八千代工業]
13回 佐々部 駿
[中津商高]
浅岡 満憲
[古川中]
大西 智也
[東洋大]
大池 達也
[中津商高]
押川 裕貴
[中京高]
小藤 友裕
[加茂西中]
中川 拓郎
[スズキ]
14回 押川 裕貴
[中京高]
井野 拓哉
[土岐津中]
大西 智也
[東洋大]
大池 達也
[中津商高]
宮脇 千博
[中京高]
小藤 友裕
[美濃加茂西中]
鈴木 伸司
[愛三工業]
15回 浅岡 満憲
[中京高]
西尾 文吾
[阿木中]
大西 智也
[旭化成]
北野 嘉惟
[中京高]
宮脇 千博
[中京高]
岡田 悠
[不破中]
市岡 敬介
[青山学院大]
16回 浅岡 満憲
[中京高]
渡辺 智裕
[大垣東中]
大池 達也
[順天堂大]
若山 聖
[中津商高]
小島 一貴
[中津商高]
河合 正貴
[大垣東中]
宮脇 千博
[トヨタ自動車]
17回 久保田 隼
[中京高]
鈴木 怜音
[高田中]
浅岡 満憲
[東京農業大]
吉村 光希
[中京高]
安藤 大地
[中京高]
河合 正貴
[大垣東中]
宮脇 千博
[トヨタ自動車]
18回 久保田 隼
[中京高]
藤村 拓海
[多治見中]
大池 達也
[順天堂大]
山口 弘晃
[長良高]
渡邊 智裕
[中京高]
坪井 慧
[東長良中]
大西 智也
[旭化成]
19回 今井 篤弥
[中京高]
岡田 和大
[不破中]
浅岡 満憲
[東京農大]
渡辺 智裕
[中京高]
上地 悠透
[土岐商高]
藤村 拓海
[多治見中]
大西 智也
[旭化成]
20回 今井 篤弥
[中京高]
森 拳真
[池田中]
浅岡 満憲
[東京農大]
河村 一輝
[大垣日大高]
峐下 拓斗
[中京高]
関谷 将太郎
[不破中]
宮脇 千博
[トヨタ自動車]
21回 坪井 慧
[大垣日大高]
貝川 裕亮
[八百津中]
中西 亮貴
[駒澤大]
河村 一輝
[大垣日大高]
沼田 大輝
[中京高]
河村 裕太
[竹原中]
押川 裕貴
[トヨタ自動車九州]
22回 安田 響
[益田清風高]
岩島 共汰
[中山中]
中西 亮貴
[駒澤大]
沼田 大輝
[中京高]
殿地 琢朗
[益田清風高]
熊崎 貴哉
[竹原中]
大池 達也
[トヨタ紡織]