※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

25 滋賀県

Shiga

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 4位 2:18:00
2回 17位 2:20:11
3回 29位 2:23:12
4回 41位 2:23:56
5回 30位 2:24:46
6回 35位 2:26:02
7回 16位 2:22:49
8回 42位 2:27:39
9回 38位 2:26:04
10回 41位 2:26:10
11回 22位 2:24:44
12回 39位 2:26:04
13回 39位 2:26:42
14回 38位 2:25:28
15回 38位 2:25:16
16回 41位 2:26:09
17回 36位 2:25:38
18回 31位 2:24:30
19回 35位 2:24:13
20回 35位 2:24:59
21回 12位 2:22:44
22回 37位 2:25:31

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 山﨑 成人
[水口東高]
渡辺 克典
[水口中]
堀尾 貴幸
[積水化学工業]
斉藤 寿人
[水口東高]
平子 英明
[水口東高]
堤 一弘
[水口中]
花田 勝彦
[エスビー食品]
2回 山﨑 成人
[水口東高]
北川 紘司
[浅井中]
岩本 照暢
[積水化学]
向井 孝明
[水口東高]
大角 重人
[水口東高]
粕渕 陽一
[双葉中]
木戸 真樹
[積水化学]
3回 新保 嘉之
[水口東高]
小澤 尚志
[水口中]
奥谷 亘
[積水化学]
奥村 勉
[水口東高]
向井 孝明
[水口東高]
山田 貴大
[水口中]
岩本 照暢
[積水化学]
4回 三田村 暢彦
[米原高]
角 裕
[高穂中]
堀尾 貴幸
[積水化学]
奥村 勉
[水口東高]
池田 哲也
[比叡山高]
久保 雄平
[朝桜中]
磯野 誠
[日本精工]
5回 三田村 暢彦
[米原高]
平尾 光晃
[能登川中]
石本 文人
[積水化学]
中川 智博
[伊吹高]
古川 貴幸
[比叡山高]
西村 政吾
[朝桜中]
里内 正幸
[積水化学]
6回 角 裕
[水口東高]
長安 裕也
[水口中]
政綱 孝之
[積水化学]
有村 洋行
[比叡山高]
大家 孝行
[水口東高]
堀之内 義和
[明富中]
花田 勝彦
[エスビー食品]
7回 角 裕
[水口東高]
小路 優人
[双葉中]
砂田 貴裕
[積水化学]
長安 裕也
[水口東高]
吉岡 秀司
[比叡山高]
中村 智春
[長浜西中]
花田 勝彦
[エスビー食品]
8回 保正 祐樹
[滋賀学園高]
金子 太郎
[明富中]
中川 智博
[京都産大]
小路 優人
[比叡山高]
木下 裕也
[滋賀学園高]
中森 智也
[水口中]
下村 悟
[パナホーム]
9回 長安 裕也
[水口東高]
金子 太郎
[明富中]
中川 智博
[京産大]
小路 優人
[比叡山高]
谷 一
[滋賀学園高]
中森 智也
[水口中]
花田 勝彦
[エスビー食品]
10回 金子 太郎
[比叡山高]
木田 歩
[土山中]
辻 裕樹
[京都産大]
小路 優人
[比叡山高]
谷 一
[滋賀学園高]
池野 毅
[大東中]
山堀 逸寛
[山堀ちりめん]
11回 金子 太郎
[比叡山高]
西澤 俊晃
[甲南中]
吉岡 秀司
[明治大]
小野 良太
[比叡山高]
中森 智也
[草津東高]
松原 将伍
[唐崎中]
中川 智博
[スズキ]
12回 金子 太郎
[比叡山高]
上坂 崇紘
[土山中]
中嶋 聖善
[立命館大]
川井 大介
[比叡山高]
橘 翔一郎
[草津東高]
藤澤 怜欧
[日枝中]
渡辺 圭一
[京都産大]
13回 横津 琢磨
[滋賀学園高]
藤澤 怜欧
[日枝中]
中川 智博
[スズキ]
西澤 俊晃
[草津東高]
川井 大介
[比叡山高]
谷口 光
[日野中]
渡辺 圭一
[京都産業大]
14回 小澤 一真
[滋賀学園高]
飯沼 優伍
[野洲中]
小路 優人
[拓殖大]
西澤 俊晃
[草津東高]
三浦 拓也
[滋賀学園高]
澁谷 圭吾
[彦根南中]
渡辺 圭一
[NTT西日本]
15回 小澤 一真
[滋賀学園高]
上田 隼平
[八幡西中]
中川 智博
[スズキ]
川崎 友輝
[草津東高]
古賀 渉
[滋賀学園高]
山本 采矢
[南郷中]
金子 太郎
[東海大]
16回 川崎 友輝
[草津東高]
松井 政洋
[甲南中]
下條 誠士
[トーエネック]
濱寄 直人
[滋賀学園高]
佐俣 一輝
[草津東高]
坂口 拓男
[彦根中央中]
金子 太郎
[東海大]
17回 木村 優志
[滋賀学園高]
小澤 直人
[水口中]
西澤 俊晃
[駒澤大]
上田 隼平
[滋賀学園高]
田邊 一輝
[滋賀学園高]
坂口 拓男
[彦根中央中]
小澤 一真
[順天堂大]
18回 山本 采矢
[滋賀学園高]
川島 貴哉
[城山中]
川崎 友輝
[青山学院大]
木村 優志
[滋賀学園高]
上田 隼平
[滋賀学園高]
渡瀬 薫
[南郷中]
小澤 一真
[順天堂大]
19回 小澤 直人
[草津東高]
千葉 直輝
[城山中]
山本 采矢
[東洋大]
山中 章弘
[滋賀学園高]
松井 政洋
[草津東高]
吉岡 遼人
[志賀中]
平井 章宏
[八千代工業]
20回 小澤 直人
[草津東高]
西村 暉
[近江兄弟社中]
川崎 友輝
[青山学院大]
辻川 諒
[膳所高]
坂口 拓男
[滋賀学園高]
中村 風馬
[志賀中]
小澤 一真
[NTT西日本]
21回 千葉 直輝
[滋賀学園高]
居田 優太
[南郷中]
中川 智春
[トーエネック]
髙畑 祐樹
[水口東高]
川島 貴哉
[草津東高]
西田 歩
[日吉中]
川崎 友輝
[滋賀陸協]
22回 千葉 直輝
[滋賀学園高]
安原 太陽
[船岡中]
川崎 友輝
[サンベルクス]
川崎 新太郎
[水口東高]
矢野 直幹
[比叡山高]
居田 優太
[南郷中]
木村 優志
[法政大]