※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

32 島根県

Shimane

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 24位 2:20:59
2回 31位 2:21:41
3回 20位 2:22:01
4回 44位 2:24:40
5回 34位 2:26:08
6回 45位 2:28:47
7回 35位 2:25:06
8回 17位 2:23:12
9回 12位 2:22:57
10回 18位 2:22:57
11回 24位 2:24:46
12回 28位 2:24:36
13回 28位 2:25:17
14回 37位 2:25:13
15回 31位 2:24:20
16回 44位 2:27:03
17回 28位 2:24:39
18回 43位 2:26:09
19回 45位 2:27:09
20回 43位 2:26:44
21回 46位 2:27:49
22回 39位 2:25:53

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 大浜 洋平
[開星高]
金光 隆中
[安来一中]
三代 直樹
[順天堂大]
柏原 誠司
[開星高]
安松 伸晃
[開星高]
宮本 祐基
[松江四中]
板垣 英樹
[大塚製薬]
2回 三原 進
[出雲工高]
加瀬部 広幸
[大東中]
三代 直樹
[順天堂大]
小林 正典
[出雲工高]
三上 茂美
[江の川高]
高見 亮
[河南中]
板垣 英樹
[大塚製薬]
3回 藤江 潤
[出雲工高]
水内 賢司
[仁多中]
勝部 和博
[ホシザキ電機]
野津 洋一
[出雲工高]
原田 雅晴
[開星高]
原 真一
[出雲三中]
三代 直樹
[順天堂大]
4回 榊原 学
[松江北高]
小田川 貴宏
[仁多中]
三原 進
[安川電機]
野津 洋一
[出雲工高]
佐藤 弘章
[出雲工高]
立石 達弥
[東出雲中]
板垣 英樹
[大塚製薬]
5回 岡 政幸
[出雲工高]
長谷川 裕政
[仁多中]
野津 洋一
[NKK]
水内 賢司
[出雲工高]
佐貫 太寿
[出雲工高]
森脇 佑紀
[美保関中]
宮廻 英治
[ホシザキ電機]
6回 神谷 俊介
[出雲工高]
平野 護
[浜田四中]
宮廻 英治
[ホシザキ電機]
森山 良夫
[出雲工高]
加藤 健一朗
[松江商高]
小村 章悟
[河南中]
小林 正典
[NKK]
7回 吾郷 新
[出雲工高]
安部 慎哉
[横田中]
小林 慶一郎
[隠岐郡陸協]
三島 慎吾
[出雲工高]
佐々木 勝成
[出雲工高]
廣田 昌也
[出雲二中]
下森 直
[安川電機]
8回 吾郷 新
[出雲工高]
大谷 康太
[三刀屋中]
加藤 健一朗
[拓殖大]
足立 剛
[出雲工高]
三島 慎吾
[出雲工高]
大谷 健太
[三刀屋中]
下森 直
[安川電機]
9回 小村 章悟
[出雲工高]
小林 和輝
[松江二中]
加藤 健一朗
[拓殖大]
平野 護
[出雲工高]
足立 剛
[出雲工高]
池淵 智紀
[斐川東中]
下森 直
[安川電機]
10回 白川 将伍
[出雲工高]
松原 健太
[仁多中]
三島 慎吾
[國學院大]
廣田 昌也
[出雲工高]
大谷 康太
[出雲工高]
古井 敏朗
[仁多中]
三代 直樹
[富士通]
11回 池淵 智紀
[出雲工高]
中村 研二
[青陵中]
三島 慎吾
[國學院大]
小林 和輝
[出雲工高]
大谷 康太
[出雲工高]
日高 大喜
[瑞穂中]
下森 直
[安川電機]
12回 池淵 智紀
[出雲工高]
三谷 俊介
[仁多中]
三島 慎吾
[國學院大]
小林 和輝
[出雲工高]
松原 健太
[出雲工高]
林 拓哉
[大社中]
三代 直樹
[富士通]
13回 松原 健太
[出雲工高]
和田 拓実
[青陵中]
平野 護
[駒澤大]
山根 大志
[松江北高]
松本 大樹
[出雲工高]
高橋 功気
[浜山中]
森脇 佑紀
[JFEスチール]
14回 石橋 佑一
[出雲工高]
永和 悠貴
[大東中]
池淵 智紀
[亜細亜大]
松尾 修治
[出雲工高]
松本 大樹
[出雲工高]
森脇 輝
[大東中]
平野 護
[安川電機]
15回 松尾 修治
[出雲工高]
下間 航
[益田東中]
松原 健太
[東京農業大]
三谷 俊介
[出雲工高]
林 拓哉
[出雲工高]
佐藤 孝哉
[宍道中]
三島 慎吾
[トヨタ自動車]
16回 高橋 功気
[出雲工高]
石橋 拓也
[出雲一中]
松原 健太
[東京農業大]
和田 拓実
[出雲工高]
佐藤 孝哉
[出雲工高]
岩田 拓海
[広瀬中]
三島 慎吾
[トヨタ自動車]
17回 永和 悠貴
[出雲工高]
河北 竜治
[斐川西中]
石橋 佑一
[城西大]
柏村 慶紀
[明誠高]
佐藤 孝哉
[出雲工高]
岡本 創平
[出雲三中]
平野 護
[安川電機]
18回 佐藤 孝哉
[出雲工高]
山根 大輝
[光中]
松尾 修治
[専修大]
尼 圭祐
[出雲工高]
原田 和樹
[出雲工高]
阿川 大祐
[出雲一中]
三島 慎吾
[トヨタ自動車]
19回 岡本 創平
[出雲工高]
金高 司
[弥栄中]
松原 健太
[トヨタ自動車]
田部 幹也
[出雲工高]
岩田 拓海
[出雲工高]
勝田 哲史
[松江一中]
佐藤 孝哉
[山梨学院大]
20回 田部 幹也
[出雲工高]
伊藤 太一
[東出雲中]
松尾 修治
[中電工]
阿川 大祐
[出雲工高]
多久和 能広
[平田高]
福間 悠太
[河南中]
佐藤 孝哉
[山梨学院大]
21回 多久和 能広
[平田高]
高見 真拓
[河南中]
松尾 修治
[中電工]
田部 雄作
[出雲工高]
黒木 みひろ
[出雲工高]
三浦 龍司
[浜田東中]
佐藤 孝哉
[山梨学院大]
22回 多久和 能広
[平田高]
三浦 龍司
[浜田東中]
佐藤 孝哉
[山梨学院大]
黒木 みひろ
[出雲工高]
槙原 洸槻
[出雲工高]
大皷 力斗
[美保関中]
松尾 修治
[中電工]