※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

23 三重県

Mie

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 14位 2:19:18
2回 23位 2:20:51
3回 24位 2:22:32
4回 15位 2:20:11
5回 11位 2:22:18
6回 13位 2:23:02
7回 26位 2:23:29
8回 24位 2:24:11
9回 17位 2:23:41
10回 8位 2:21:48
11回 26位 2:24:51
12回 31位 2:24:52
13回 12位 2:23:07
14回 18位 2:22:22
15回 8位 2:21:11
16回 5位 2:20:40
17回 13位 2:22:17
18回 30位 2:24:24
19回 7位 2:20:17
20回 15位 2:21:59
21回 26位 2:23:42
22回 14位 2:21:45

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 山岡 謙二
[上野工高]
池上 誠悟
[光風中]
愛敬 重之
[NTN桑名]
上口 広之
[上野工高]
町野 走一
[上野工高]
矢田 至
[内部中]
野田 道胤
[日本体育大]
2回 西 寿史
[上野工高]
河合 祐介
[鼓ケ浦中]
愛敬 重之
[NTN桑名]
植松 暁
[上野工高]
澤野 啓之
[上野工高]
内田 裕之
[富田中]
奈良 修
[NTN桑名]
3回 池上 誠悟
[稲生高]
河合 祐介
[鼓ケ浦中]
野田 道胤
[本田技研]
脇 健太
[上野工高]
石川 末廣
[稲生高]
山内 優樹
[亀山中]
逵中 正美
[NTN桑名]
4回 池上 誠悟
[稲生高]
坂倉 直樹
[倉田山中]
野田 道胤
[本田技研]
吉村 尚悟
[上野工高]
内田 裕之
[上野工高]
佐古 佳亮
[亀山中部中]
逵中 正美
[NTN桑名]
5回 吉村 尚悟
[上野工高]
川南 友佑
[島ヶ原中]
渡辺 和
[NTN]
永井 明
[稲生高]
佐藤 光輝
[上野工高]
宮田 越
[陽和中]
奈良 修
[NTN]
6回 平井 雅之
[桑名高]
宮田 越
[陽和中]
吉村 尚悟
[神奈川大]
山内 優樹
[上野工高]
南川 勝大
[稲生高]
加田 将士
[楠中]
野田 道胤
[本田技研]
7回 梅枝 裕吉
[稲生高]
河口 雅之
[大木中]
木實 淳治
[八千代工業]
奥田 実
[三重高]
原渕 公博
[稲生高]
原 弘紀
[嬉野中]
吉村 尚悟
[神奈川大]
8回 奥田 実
[三重高]
高林 祐介
[小俣中]
小林 史和
[NTN]
川南 友佑
[上野工高]
宮田 越
[四日市工高]
田中 省吾
[一身田中国児分]
宮﨑 展仁
[NTN]
9回 森 弘光
[上野工高]
一尾 恭兵
[大木中]
上口 広之
[スズキ]
藤原 司
[上野工高]
水越 大輔
[四日市工高]
南部 智哉
[成徳中]
吉村 尚悟
[神奈川大]
10回 高林 祐介
[上野工高]
井上 翔太
[宮川中]
木實 淳治
[八千代工業]
山本 庸平
[上野工高]
杉本 将友
[上野工高]
森 悠太
[磯部中]
吉村 尚悟
[トヨタ自動車]
11回 高林 祐介
[上野工高]
久保田 健太
[一志中]
木實 淳治
[八千代工業]
東本 裕斗
[上野工高]
山本 庸平
[上野工高]
表野 涼太
[港中]
野田 道胤
[ホンダ]
12回 井上 翔太
[上野工高]
春園 功太
[中部中]
山下 直紀
[NTN]
福島 慎也
[稲生高]
中田 剛司
[三重高]
松本 賢太
[橋南中]
仲野 旭彦
[愛三工業]
13回 井上 翔太
[上野工高]
中村 匠吾
[内部中]
石川 末廣
[Honda]
田中 勝大
[上野工高]
松本 賢太
[上野工高]
廣 裕介
[伊勢宮川中]
北岡 幸浩
[NTN]
14回 松本 賢太
[上野工高]
加藤 佑樹
[千代崎中]
梅枝 裕吉
[NTN]
田中 勝大
[上野工高]
中村 匠吾
[上野工高]
齋田 直輝
[南勢中]
北岡 幸浩
[NTN]
15回 中村 匠吾
[上野工高]
西山 雄介
[三雲中]
池上 誠悟
[Honda]
原 卓哉
[四日市工高]
松本 賢太
[上野工高]
畔柳 隼弥
[久居中]
高林 祐介
[駒澤大]
16回 西山 雄介
[上野工高]
川戸 拓海
[久居中]
梅枝 裕吉
[NTN]
清水 清輝
[上野工高]
中川 瞭
[上野工高]
後藤 大輝
[笹川中]
高林 祐介
[トヨタ自動車]
17回 西山 雄介
[伊賀白鳳高]
茂山 蓮太
[美杉中]
梅枝 裕吉
[NTN]
坂田 昌駿
[伊賀白鳳高]
西山 凌平
[伊賀白鳳高]
下 史典
[亀山中部中]
松本 賢太
[トヨタ自動車]
18回 西山 雄介
[伊賀白鳳高]
湯淺 慎也
[四日市南中]
梅枝 裕吉
[NTN]
畔柳 隼弥
[伊賀白鳳高]
坂田 昌駿
[伊賀白鳳高]
野村 拓也
[伊勢宮川中]
高林 祐介
[トヨタ自動車]
19回 中畑 亮人
[伊賀白鳳高]
塩澤 稀夕
[成徳中]
山口 祥太
[富士通]
広瀬 泰輔
[伊賀白鳳高]
近藤 聖志
[伊賀白鳳高]
市川 唯人
[西陵中]
中村 匠吾
[駒澤大]
20回 下 史典
[伊賀白鳳高]
佐々木 歩夢
[光陵中]
梅枝 裕吉
[NTN]
塩澤 稀夕
[伊賀白鳳高]
近藤 聖志
[伊賀白鳳高]
野呂 光希
[高田中]
西山 雄介
[駒澤大]
21回 塩澤 稀夕
[伊賀白鳳高]
九嶋 大雅
[紀北中]
西山 雄介
[駒澤大]
市川 唯人
[伊賀白鳳高]
小森 稜太
[いなべ総合学園高]
大塚 陸渡
[暁中]
三輪 晋大朗
[NTN]
22回 塩沢 稀夕
[伊賀白鳳高]
大塚 陸渡
[暁中]
山下 洸
[NTN]
田辺 佑典
[伊賀白鳳高]
市川 唯人
[伊賀白鳳高]
山中 秀真
[鼓ケ浦中]
西山 雄介
[駒澤大]