※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

31 鳥取県

Tottori

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 20位 2:20:22
2回 42位 2:24:38
3回 38位 2:24:54
4回 12位 2:19:47
5回 38位 2:27:31
6回 38位 2:26:25
7回 18位 2:22:57
8回 23位 2:24:08
9回 28位 2:24:51
10回 40位 2:25:27
11回 44位 2:27:54
12回 30位 2:24:51
13回 37位 2:26:35
14回 35位 2:24:52
15回 42位 2:26:27
16回 36位 2:24:06
17回 46位 2:28:00
18回 26位 2:23:42
19回 18位 2:21:24
20回 27位 2:23:54
21回 30位 2:24:33
22回 34位 2:25:01

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 藤田 将弘
[由良育英高]
松田 賢二
[赤碕中]
小椋 誠
[NTT中国]
入江 承司
[米子商高]
川上 大輔
[由良育英高]
高橋 洋
[後藤ヶ丘中]
平田 雅人
[山梨学院大]
2回 橋本 淳
[由良育英高]
細川 泰史
[若桜中]
桑本 聡
[明治大]
高橋 洋
[由良育英高]
松田 賢二
[米子商高]
泉 法俊
[河北中]
小椋 誠
[NTT中国]
3回 井中 将貴
[米子商高]
大塩 雄太
[三朝中]
入江 承司
[旭化成]
松田 賢二
[米子商高]
竹内 健二
[八頭高]
後藤 儀昭
[岸本中]
堀尾 典臣
[積水化学]
4回 井中 将貴
[米子商高]
岡村 輝将
[佐治中]
桑本 聡
[積水化学]
高橋 洋
[由良育英高]
松田 賢二
[米子商高]
林原 寛太
[大山中]
堀尾 典臣
[積水化学]
5回 泉 法俊
[由良育英高]
岡本 直己
[東伯中]
徳田 義和
[布勢AC]
田子 康宏
[由良育英高]
松崎 剛重
[由良育英高]
野儀 晋一
[湖東中]
高橋 洋
[NKK]
6回 岡村 輝将
[八頭高]
工藤 純
[湖東中]
川上 大輔
[由良育英クラブ]
田子 康宏
[由良育英高]
衣笠 昌宏
[由良育英高]
中村 晃大
[河原中]
藤田 将弘
[積水化学]
7回 岡本 直己
[由良育英高]
久保 謙志
[河原中]
小椋 誠
[NTT西日本]
田子 康宏
[由良育英高]
岡村 輝将
[八頭高]
中村 晃大
[河原中]
川崎 健作
[鳥取三洋電機]
8回 岡本 直己
[由良育英高]
松井 陽平
[大栄中]
田子 康宏
[立命館大]
加藤 一機
[米子松蔭高]
吉岡 嗣泰
[米子松蔭高]
田口 雄輝
[大山中]
橋本 淳
[JFE]
9回 足立 哲也
[米子松蔭高]
向井 貴昭
[倉吉東中]
原 和司
[三菱重工長崎]
山本 健司
[八頭高]
久保 謙志
[由良育英高]
中島 裕輔
[湖東中]
田子 康宏
[立命館大]
10回 森本 卓司
[由良育英高]
山田 翔太
[桜ヶ丘中]
橋本 淳
[JFE]
小谷 康浩
[由良育英高]
久保 謙志
[由良育英高]
中島 裕輔
[湖東中]
岡本 直己
[明治大]
11回 山本 浩平
[八頭高]
井上 晴之
[桜ヶ丘中]
岡村 輝将
[トヨタ自動車九州]
江田 友也
[米子松蔭高]
澤井 皓平
[鳥取中央育英高]
山本 将大
[桜ヶ丘中]
岡本 直己
[明治大]
12回 山﨑 亮平
[鳥取中央育英高]
井上 晴之
[桜ヶ丘中]
治郎丸 健一
[駒澤大]
赤羽 竜之
[鳥取中央育英高]
住本 裕樹
[米子松蔭高]
天野 大介
[河北中]
岡本 直己
[明治大]
13回 山﨑 亮平
[鳥取中央育英高]
藤田 雅隆
[湖東中]
小椋 誠
[NTT西日本]
山田 翔太
[鳥取中央育英高]
田中 裕之
[鳥取工高]
小泉 和也
[河北中]
森本 卓司
[神奈川大]
14回 池谷 竜
[鳥取中央育英高]
山本 大輝
[桜ヶ丘中]
田辺 公大
[マツダ]
川上 修二
[鳥取中央育英高]
細見 駿介
[鳥取中央育英高]
森橋 翔汰
[鳥取南中]
森本 卓司
[神奈川大]
15回 影日 孝行
[鳥取中央育英高]
田村 健人
[湖東中]
田中 裕之
[立命館大]
居川 凌
[八頭高]
細田 大智
[鳥取中央育英高]
北村 真也
[気高中]
森本 卓司
[神奈川大]
16回 小泉 和也
[鳥取中央育英高]
風岡 永吉
[鳥取東中]
治郎丸 健一
[日清食品グループ]
藤原 匠平
[鳥取城北高]
影日 孝行
[鳥取中央育英高]
増井 充
[河北中]
田中 裕之
[立命館大]
17回 二岡 康平
[鳥取中央育英高]
本田 慎
[岸本中]
山﨑 亮平
[明治大]
藤原 匠平
[鳥取城北高]
植田 耕佑
[米子松蔭高]
宮本 健太郎
[湖東中]
森本 卓司
[中国電力]
18回 足羽 純実
[米子松蔭高]
井上 錬
[河北中]
森本 卓司
[中国電力]
田村 健人
[鳥取中央育英高]
植田 耕佑
[米子松蔭高]
山下 智也
[箕蚊屋中]
久門 大輔
[鳥取陸協]
19回 風岡 永吉
[鳥取城北高]
杉村 宗哉
[智頭中]
山崎 亮平
[中国電力]
東島 清純
[米子松蔭高]
山本 伸輝
[八頭高]
福田 悠一
[法勝寺中]
二岡 康平
[駒澤大]
20回 東島 清純
[米子松蔭高]
南後 海里
[湖東中]
山崎 亮平
[中国電力]
江田 悠真
[米子松蔭高]
濱川 駿
[米子松蔭高]
北脇 秀人
[鳥取南中]
二岡 康平
[駒澤大]
21回 福田 悠一
[米子東高]
北脇 秀人
[鳥取南中]
岡本 直己
[中国電力]
杉村 宗哉
[八頭高]
山下 智也
[米子松蔭高]
田辺 恒大
[鳥取大付中]
二岡 康平
[駒澤大]
22回 福田 悠一
[米子東高]
田辺 恒大
[鳥取大付中]
山崎 亮平
[中国電力]
杉村 宗哉
[八頭高]
大森 太楽
[鳥取城北高]
大呂 恵雨
[智頭中]
足羽 純実
[法政大]