※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

33 岡山県

Okayama

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 16位 2:19:51
2回 33位 2:21:46
3回 21位 2:22:02
4回 31位 2:22:19
5回 35位 2:26:14
6回 17位 2:23:56
7回 33位 2:24:41
8回 7位 2:21:45
9回 41位 2:26:26
10回 34位 2:24:31
11回 23位 2:24:45
12回 25位 2:24:29
13回 43位 2:27:47
14回 43位 2:26:05
15回 34位 2:24:30
16回 30位 2:22:53
17回 12位 2:22:05
18回 25位 2:23:33
19回 12位 2:20:42
20回 23位 2:22:39
21回 14位 2:22:49
22回 27位 2:23:12

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 佐々木 隆志
[玉野光南高]
東原 壮助
[牛窓中]
池田 義幸
[中国電力]
青隂 寛
[興譲館高]
井上 信也
[倉敷高]
重成 英彰
[上道中]
森宗 寛司
[鐘紡]
2回 川上 拓己
[倉敷高]
是松 哲自
[御南中]
吉田 行宏
[拓殖大]
青隂 寛
[興譲館高]
岡本 健吾
[倉敷高]
岩谷 利章
[井原中]
池田 義幸
[中国電力]
3回 奥山 典秋
[倉敷高]
西岡 辰雄
[御南中]
森宗 寛司
[鐘紡]
山本 勝義
[倉敷高]
重成 英彰
[玉野光南高]
大川 真幸
[鴨方中]
吉田 行宏
[拓殖大]
4回 黒田 将由
[玉野光南高]
日笠 裕允
[倉敷北中]
池田 幸康
[中国電力]
山本 勝義
[倉敷高]
重成 英彰
[玉野光南高]
大川 真幸
[鴨方中]
吉田 行宏
[拓殖大]
5回 黒田 将由
[玉野光南高]
河合 雅臣
[邑久中]
飯田 茂雄
[専修大]
西岡 辰雄
[倉敷高]
真壁 剛
[新見北高]
吉田 賢二
[倉敷北中]
清田 泰之
[山梨学院大]
6回 占部 泰造
[倉敷高]
日笠 高寿
[倉敷北中]
黒田 将由
[法政大]
矢吹 亮
[倉敷高]
田中 宏樹
[倉敷高]
川﨑 将史
[邑久中]
真壁 剛
[カネボウ]
7回 高下 裕次
[倉敷高]
日笠 高寿
[倉敷北中]
重成 英彰
[明治大]
池邉 稔
[倉敷高]
大川 真幸
[玉野光南高]
中山 聖己
[邑久中]
田中 宏樹
[駒澤大]
8回 池邉 稔
[倉敷高]
三浦 将之
[味野中]
森宗 寛司
[カネボウ]
大上 高徳
[倉敷高]
高下 裕次
[倉敷高]
豊島 祐太郎
[桑田中]
田中 宏樹
[駒澤大]
9回 日笠 高寿
[倉敷高]
熊谷 啓央
[高屋中]
森宗 寛司
[カネボウ]
森津 翔太
[興譲館高]
藤原 忠昌
[倉敷高]
森末 大奨
[倉敷北中]
田中 宏樹
[駒澤大]
10回 中村 洋輔
[倉敷高]
高瀬 泰一
[美郷中]
重成 英彰
[中国電力]
日笠 高寿
[倉敷高]
太田 行紀
[倉敷高]
柴田 聖也
[上道中]
田中 宏樹
[駒澤大]
11回 小山 大介
[倉敷商高]
大橋 弘樹
[妹尾中]
高橋 洋
[JFE]
加藤 康睦
[倉敷高]
中山 恭平
[倉敷高]
浅井 宏太
[西大寺中]
重成 英彰
[中国電力]
12回 藤原 昌久
[倉敷高]
塩出 大道
[高屋中]
金川 真治
[カネボウ]
岸本 大直
[倉敷高]
後 亮次
[倉敷高]
林 優
[邑久中]
松山 孝
[JFE]
13回 高橋 俊光
[倉敷商高]
青山 貴紀
[和気中]
高橋 洋
[JFEスチール]
上山田 真也
[倉敷高]
井平 智之
[倉敷高]
多田 要
[多津美中]
黒田 将由
[中国電力]
14回 岸本 朋紘
[倉敷高]
德永 照
[棚原中]
松山 孝
[JFEスチール]
山田 毅
[倉敷高]
井平 智之
[倉敷高]
馬場 翔大
[上道中]
田中 宏樹
[中国電力]
15回 多田 要
[倉敷高]
小松 巧弥
[倉敷南中]
小山 大介
[山梨学院大]
岸本 朋紘
[倉敷高]
藤井 裕也
[興譲館高]
森 敏貴
[吉備中]
田中 宏樹
[中国電力]
16回 馬場 翔大
[倉敷高]
脇本 卓
[吉備中]
金塚 洋輔
[Honda]
三木 啓貴
[倉敷高]
德永 照
[倉敷高]
松本 光司
[上道中]
高橋 洋
[JFEスチール]
17回 德永 照
[倉敷高]
山崎 颯也
[吉備中]
大谷 康太
[JFEスチール]
藤井 孝之
[倉敷高]
馬場 翔大
[倉敷高]
久安 康平
[井原中]
太田 行紀
[マツダ]
18回 櫃本 隼和
[倉敷高]
谷合 太一
[旭東中]
大谷 健太
[JFEスチール]
下久保 勇希
[倉敷高]
渡辺 貴裕
[倉敷高]
畝 拓夢
[吉備中]
真壁 剛
[黒崎播磨]
19回 渡辺 貴裕
[倉敷高]
本郷 諒
[竜操中]
岡本 雄大
[中央学院大]
脇本 卓
[倉敷高]
森 晃希
[倉敷高]
畝 拓夢
[吉備中]
高瀬 泰一
[JFEスチール]
20回 森崎 拓海
[倉敷高]
名合 治紀
[吉備中]
岡本 雄大
[JFEスチール]
吉川 大和
[倉敷高]
中島 怜利
[倉敷高]
小野 一貴
[旭東中]
馬場 翔大
[駒澤大]
21回 前田 舜平
[倉敷高]
宍戸 来嘉
[琴浦中]
小山 大介
[中電工]
中谷 貴弘
[倉敷高]
中島 怜利
[倉敷高]
梶原 大聖
[邑久中]
馬場 翔大
[駒澤大]
22回 前田 舜平
[倉敷高]
丸岡 陸哉
[吉備中]
岡本 雄大
[JFEスチール]
若林 大輝
[倉敷高]
畝 拓夢
[倉敷高]
山下 空良
[吉備中]
小山 大介
[中電工]