※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

7 福島県

Fukushima

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 5位 2:18:04
2回 3位 2:17:54
3回 16位 2:21:18
4回 2位 2:17:14
5回 15位 2:23:11
6回 19位 2:24:20
7回 7位 2:21:35
8回 4位 2:21:14
9回 14位 2:23:17
10回 10位 2:21:54
11回 28位 2:24:54
12回 21位 2:24:17
13回 9位 2:22:36
14回 5位 2:20:42
15回 2位 2:20:05
16回 15位 2:21:10
17回 34位 2:25:20
18回 23位 2:23:33
19回 6位 2:20:16
20回 20位 2:22:31
21回 6位 2:21:17
22回 28位 2:23:22

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 小川 博之
[田村高]
野村 武史
[双葉中]
佐藤 武
[東洋大]
佐藤 敦之
[会津高]
榊枝 広光
[日大東北高]
三森 豊
[石川中]
藤田 敦史
[駒澤大]
2回 小川 博之
[田村高]
長山 丞
[小名浜一中]
藤田 敦史
[駒澤大]
大槻 圭一
[田村高]
榊枝 広光
[日大東北高]
富田 篤
[東白川塙中]
佐藤 武
[東洋大]
3回 廣野 正泰
[田村高]
伊深 智広
[湯本一中]
佐藤 敦之
[早稲田大]
吉田 和
[田村高]
橋本 太一
[田村高]
庄子 博人
[会津若松六中]
小川 博之
[国士舘大]
4回 松本 真臣
[学法石川高]
伊深 智広
[湯本一中]
迎 忠一
[コニカ]
三森 豊
[学法石川高]
長山 丞
[田村高]
山田 遼平
[江名中]
藤田 敦史
[駒澤大]
5回 長山 丞
[田村高]
圓井 彰彦
[鮫川中]
榊枝 広光
[順天堂大]
佐々木 健
[田村高]
松本 真臣
[学法石川高]
今井 正人
[小高中]
佐藤 敦之
[早稲田大]
6回 武者 由幸
[田村高]
田村 一平
[須賀川一中]
長山 丞
[順天堂大]
今井 正人
[原町高]
村上 康則
[田村高]
岡本 善敬
[鹿島中]
酒井 俊幸
[コニカ]
7回 村上 康則
[田村高]
横木 克宜
[会津若松四中]
矢吹 和啓
[専修大]
武者 由幸
[田村高]
今井 正人
[原町高]
小泉 元
[湯本一中]
長山 丞
[順天堂大]
8回 圓井 彰彦
[田村高]
小山 瑞貴
[仁井田中]
長山 丞
[順天堂大]
鈴木 貴弘
[田村高]
今井 正人
[原町高]
和田 健秀
[西袋中]
佐藤 敦之
[中国電力]
9回 齋藤 祐司
[田村高]
和田 健秀
[西袋中]
今井 正人
[順天堂大]
安西 秀幸
[会津高]
高嶺 秀仁
[田村高]
松本 雅人
[塙中]
小川 博之
[日清食品]
10回 齋藤 祐司
[田村高]
板倉 健悟
[原町一中]
酒井 俊幸
[コニカミノルタ]
吉田 憲正
[田村高]
高嶺 秀仁
[田村高]
三浦 輝
[逢瀬中]
今井 正人
[順天堂大]
11回 和田 健秀
[原町高]
三浦 輝
[逢瀬中]
酒井 俊幸
[県南陸協]
菊池 敦郎
[原町高]
岡本 尚文
[田村高]
齋藤 昌紀
[内郷一中]
佐藤 敦之
[中国電力]
12回 岡本 尚文
[田村高]
渡邉 昴
[大玉中]
武者 由幸
[トヨタ自動車]
佐藤 勝茂
[福島高]
和田 健秀
[原町高]
木田 貴大
[白河南部中]
今井 正人
[順天堂大]
13回 柏原 竜二
[いわき総合高]
近藤 星一郎
[白河中央中]
安西 秀幸
[駒澤大]
岡本 尚文
[田村高]
松本 淳
[学法石川高]
佐藤 雄大
[小高中]
今井 正人
[トヨタ自動車九州]
14回 佐久間 建
[田村高]
若林 光男
[若松三中]
柏原 竜二
[東洋大]
撹上 宏光
[いわき総合高]
松本 淳
[学法石川高]
田中 雅人
[湯本一中]
佐藤 敦之
[中国電力]
15回 佐久間 建
[田村高]
佐藤 征昭
[逢瀬中]
柏原 竜二
[東洋大]
仲野 光博
[田村高]
今井 憲久
[学法石川高]
本多 将貴
[東和中]
佐藤 敦之
[中国電力]
16回 村越 直希
[田村高]
高本 真樹
[郡山二中]
星 創太
[富士通]
佐藤 和仁
[田村高]
今井 憲久
[学法石川高]
蛭田 雄大
[中央台南中]
撹上 宏光
[駒澤大]
17回 吉田 将平
[いわき総合高]
林 尚範
[原町二中]
撹上 宏光
[駒澤大]
高本 真樹
[学法石川高]
佐藤 和仁
[田村高]
戸澤 奨
[常葉中]
今井 正人
[トヨタ自動車九州]
18回 中川 大誠
[田村高]
相澤 晃
[長沼中]
撹上 宏光
[駒澤大]
山田 攻
[学法石川高]
高本 真樹
[学法石川高]
佐久間 幸希
[東和中]
日下 佳祐
[東洋大]
19回 車田 颯
[学法石川高]
遠藤 日向
[郡山四中]
今井 憲久
[東洋大]
戸澤 奨
[田村高]
高本 真樹
[学法石川高]
鈴木 顕人
[小原田中]
星 創太
[富士通]
20回 遠藤 日向
[学法石川高]
半澤 黎斗
[平一中]
今井 憲久
[東洋大]
相澤 晃
[学法石川高]
戸澤 奨
[田村高]
芳賀 宏太郎
[大戸中]
柳原 貴大
[帝京大]
21回 遠藤 日向
[学法石川高]
中澤 雄大
[石川中]
住吉 秀昭
[国士舘大]
相澤 晃
[学法石川高]
阿部 弘輝
[学法石川高]
大塚 稜介
[若松三中]
圓井 彰彦
[マツダ]
22回 遠藤 日向
[学法石川高]
吉田 陵雅
[石川中]
物江 雄利
[駒澤大]
芳賀 宏太郎
[学法石川高]
横田 俊吾
[学法石川高]
木村 有希
[新鶴中]
今井 正人
[トヨタ自動車九州]