※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

43 熊本県

Kumamoto

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 13位 2:19:17
2回 10位 2:18:49
3回 9位 2:20:08
4回 9位 2:19:05
5回 6位 2:21:35
6回 9位 2:22:15
7回 2位 2:20:44
8回 12位 2:22:37
9回 4位 2:20:28
10回 14位 2:22:45
11回 17位 2:24:26
12回 5位 2:21:35
13回 4位 2:22:04
14回 19位 2:22:28
15回 9位 2:21:16
16回 9位 2:20:45
17回 3位 2:20:50
18回 21位 2:23:23
19回 15位 2:20:48
20回 12位 2:21:15
21回 11位 2:22:25
22回 25位 2:22:44

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 山田 潤一郎
[鎮西高]
木實 淳治
[蘇陽中]
森下 由輝
[旭化成]
山口 孝政
[熊本市立商高]
坂田 修宏
[九州学院高]
髙岡 征矢
[小川中]
本川 一美
[ダイエー]
2回 高木 雄一
[鎮西高]
湯治 健太
[小川中]
山内 康輔
[九州産交]
椎葉 弘幸
[熊本工高]
渡邉 哲浩
[熊本市立商高]
森永 幸男
[一の宮中]
本川 一美
[ダイエー]
3回 松下 龍治
[鎮西高]
吉岡 大作
[小川中]
宮本 龍治
[本田技研熊本]
冨田 善継
[鎮西高]
木實 淳治
[九州学院高]
篠原 薫
[熊本西原中]
隅川 孝洋
[九州柳河精機]
4回 松下 龍治
[鎮西高]
篠原 薫
[熊本西原中]
田尻 裕一
[クロサキ]
山本 大輔
[熊本市商高]
村田 義広
[鎮西高]
増山 和哉
[人吉二中]
東 勝博
[拓殖大]
5回 村田 義広
[鎮西高]
永田 淳
[人吉二中]
山内 智嗣
[九州産交]
森永 幸男
[九州学院高]
徳永 考志
[鎮西高]
藤島 晃
[大矢野中]
隅川 孝洋
[九州柳河精機]
6回 古庄 智幸
[鎮西高]
吉野 将悟
[菊陽中]
村田 義広
[大東文化大]
増山 和哉
[千原台高]
上村 智祐
[専修大玉名高]
中満 貴史
[菊鹿中]
松下 龍治
[駒澤大]
7回 本田 慶太
[鎮西高]
坂田 智
[大矢野中]
松下 龍治
[駒澤大]
中山 慎二郎
[九州学院高]
一井 裕介
[九州学院高]
藤本 真一郎
[小川中]
阿部 祐樹
[三菱重工長崎]
8回 上野 飛偉楼
[鎮西高]
久保田 大貴
[城南中]
田尻 裕一
[黒崎播磨]
井野 洋
[熊本工高]
中山 慎二郎
[九州学院高]
大野 修
[苓北中]
松下 龍治
[駒澤大]
9回 井野 洋
[熊本工高]
谷﨑 智舟
[八代八中]
一井 裕介
[東海大]
家入 顕正
[九州学院高]
末富 聡
[鎮西高]
宮﨑 健司
[玉東中]
松下 龍治
[富士通]
10回 河添 俊司
[九州学院高]
川島 慎太郎
[松橋中]
村田 義広
[ホンダ]
塚本 祥也
[国府高]
岩見 和明
[国府高]
久井原 歩
[三加和中]
岩崎 洋平
[亜細亜大]
11回 園田 将之
[鎮西高]
渡辺 力将
[松橋中]
一井 裕介
[東海大]
福山 真魚
[国府高]
宮﨑 健司
[九州学院高]
中村 大樹
[出水中]
松下 龍治
[富士通]
12回 宮﨑 健司
[九州学院高]
札元 貴大
[松橋中]
豊後 友章
[駒澤大]
酒井 拓弥
[九州学院高]
谷川 智浩
[熊本工高]
本田 匠
[清和中]
徳永 考志
[三菱重工長崎]
13回 栗原 俊
[九州学院高]
根岸 成光
[牛深中]
豊後 友章
[駒澤大]
酒井 拓弥
[九州学院高]
松村 大雄
[鎮西高]
児玉 瑞樹
[玉東中]
河添 俊司
[旭化成]
14回 大田 侑典
[千原台高]
渡邊 一磨
[本渡東中]
豊後 友章
[旭化成]
元村 大地
[九州学院高]
上村 顕斗
[九州学院高]
久保田 和真
[菊陽中]
谷川 智浩
[拓殖大]
15回 本田 匠
[九州学院高]
東 遊馬
[荒尾一中]
坂口 竜成
[上武大]
工藤 皓平
[熊本工高]
元村 大地
[九州学院高]
柳野 宗志
[牛深中]
河添 俊司
[旭化成]
16回 久保田 和真
[九州学院高]
松本 優生
[天草有明中]
元村 大地
[東海大]
渡邊 一磨
[九州学院高]
吉田 匡佑
[九州学院高]
園田 憲佑
[宇土鶴城中]
河添 俊司
[旭化成]
17回 吉田 匡佑
[九州学院高]
洲崎 遥平
[本渡中]
本田 匠
[日本体育大]
宮上 翔太
[九州学院高]
久保田 和真
[九州学院高]
廣末 卓
[湯前中]
大津 顕杜
[東洋大]
18回 内田 翼
[九州学院高]
上田 結也
[湯前中]
岩﨑 喬也
[四国電力]
園田 憲佑
[国府高]
東 遊馬
[国府高]
西田 壮志
[坂本中]
久保田 和真
[青山学院大]
19回 西崎 禎志
[鎮西高]
西田 壮志
[坂本中]
本田 匠
[日本体育大]
近藤 修一郎
[九州学院高]
林田 元輝
[九州学院高]
田上 建
[玉名中]
久保田 大貴
[安川電機]
20回 神林 勇太
[九州学院高]
奥村 辰徳
[不知火中]
久保田 和真
[青山学院大]
久保 和馬
[九州学院高]
林田 元輝
[九州学院高]
井川 龍人
[佐敷中]
大津 顕杜
[トヨタ自動車九州]
21回 中川 翔太
[九州学院高]
奥村 辰徳
[不知火中]
久保田 和真
[青山学院大]
赤﨑 暁
[開新高]
西田 壮志
[九州学院高]
井川 龍人
[佐敷中]
久保田 大貴
[安川電機]
22回 神林 勇太
[九州学院高]
東原 愛斗
[鶴城中]
高田 凛太郎
[東海大]
亀鷹 雄輝
[九州学院高]
西田 壮志
[九州学院高]
内田 征冶
[鶴城中]
元村 大地
[日清食品グループ]