※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

13 東京都

Tokyo

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 34位 2:22:08
2回 37位 2:22:41
3回 34位 2:24:11
4回 25位 2:21:36
5回 18位 2:23:16
6回 25位 2:25:00
7回 36位 2:25:34
8回 31位 2:24:53
9回 9位 2:22:24
10回 19位 2:22:59
11回 18位 2:24:30
12回 17位 2:23:34
13回 13位 2:23:09
14回 21位 2:22:49
15回 20位 2:23:15
16回 18位 2:21:33
17回 2位 2:20:41
18回 2位 2:19:56
19回 24位 2:22:40
20回 3位 2:20:19
21回 16位 2:22:50
22回 7位 2:21:18

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 小川 智
[國學院大久我山高]
山内 睦人
[城山中]
犬貝 宗秋
[ヤクルト]
下茶 徳和
[國學院大久我山高]
池袋 雄樹
[國學院大久我山高]
早川 謙司
[別所中]
武井 康真
[エスビー食品]
2回 片岡 良浩
[國學院大久我山高]
西村 健佑
[早稲田実中]
矢羽田 伸一
[NEC]
奈良沢 徹
[國學院大久我山高]
櫻井 勇樹
[早稲田実高]
武藤 央記
[狛江一中]
沼尻 英昭
[ヤクルト]
3回 山本 玲
[保善高]
井上 直樹
[葛美中]
石毛 豊志
[ヤクルト]
櫻井 勇樹
[早稲田実業高]
原田 正彦
[早稲田実業高]
藤原 正浩
[府中九中]
本田 竹春
[ヤクルト]
4回 早川 謙司
[國學院大久我山高]
小室 雄紀
[開進二中]
柳谷 昭二
[NEC]
佐藤 昌宏
[國學院大久我山高]
矢田 瑞樹
[國學院大久我山高]
鎌田 和明
[椚田中]
小澤 希久雄
[コニカ]
5回 原田 聡
[正則学園高]
佐藤 悠祐
[甲ノ原中]
諏訪 利成
[日清食品]
五十嵐 利治
[正則学園高]
清水 大輔
[八王子高]
小泉 祐三
[八王子六中]
迎 忠一
[コニカ]
6回 清水 大輔
[八王子高]
古賀 聖
[吾嬬一中]
古田 哲弘
[日清食品]
宇佐美 淳
[早稲田実高]
波田野 裕
[駒澤大高]
平沼 貴史
[八王子四中]
吉田 和央
[NEC]
7回 今泉 亮吾
[東京実高]
川邊 一将
[池尻中]
小澤 希久雄
[コニカ]
宮本 竜一
[大東文化大一高]
山口 航
[國學院大久我山高]
芦塚 泰
[世田谷学園中]
松浦 仁一
[NEC]
8回 宮本 竜一
[大東文化大一高]
松本 昂大
[新町中]
迎 忠一
[コニカ]
花形 渉
[錦城学園高]
吉武 嵩絋
[駒澤大高]
畠中 悠希
[清新二中]
前田 和之
[コニカ]
9回 駒野 亮太
[早稲田実高]
北爪 貴志
[飛鳥中]
松村 拓希
[日清食品]
下平 芳弘
[南多摩高]
石原 清久
[八王子高]
濱﨑 皓介
[早稲田実中]
坪田 智夫
[コニカミノルタ]
10回 神澤 陽一
[早稲田大高]
殿岡 秀斗
[落合中]
谷川 嘉朗
[コニカミノルタ]
木下 卓己
[堀越高]
川邊 一将
[國學院大久我山高]
安永 陽
[聖ヶ丘中]
中谷 圭介
[JR東日本]
11回 湯浅 義人
[早稲田実高]
谷口 貢次郎
[小岩五中]
坪田 智夫
[コニカミノルタ]
畠中 悠希
[國學院大久我山高]
今村 光明
[東京実高]
小森 祐一
[目黒九中]
中谷 圭介
[JR東日本]
12回 湯浅 義人
[早稲田実高]
相原 将仁
[立教池袋中]
米田 尚人
[コニカミノルタ]
羽生 健人
[東京実高]
前田 信哉
[東京実高]
芳賀 俊哉
[荒川一中]
高田 千春
[JR東日本]
13回 山下 尭哉
[拓大一高]
長崎 竜也
[東山中]
山田 紘之
[コニカミノルタ]
西城 裕尭
[早稲田実高]
石井 健太
[拓大一高]
福島 洋佑
[麻布中]
高田 千春
[JR東日本]
14回 萩原 涼
[早稲田実高]
田中 言
[東山中]
坪田 智夫
[コニカミノルタ]
相場 祐人
[國學院大久我山高]
星野 光汰
[東京実高]
糸井 洋人
[西戸山中]
駒野 亮太
[JR東日本]
15回 加賀田 剛輝
[日大豊山高]
柳川 和史
[帝京中]
太田 崇
[コニカミノルタ]
長崎 竜也
[國學院大久我山高]
相場 祐人
[國學院大久我山高]
西谷 泰介
[麻布中]
山田 紘之
[コニカミノルタ]
16回 打越 雄允
[國學院大久我山高]
青山 拓朗
[柏葉中]
新田 良太郎
[コニカミノルタ]
塩田 英輔
[國學院大久我山高]
見廣 雄一
[拓殖大一高]
宇野 幹也
[志茂田中]
清水 大輔
[カネボウ]
17回 武田 凛太郎
[早稲田実高]
青山 拓朗
[柏葉中]
高橋 優太
[エスビー食品]
我那覇 和真
[東京実高]
高月 智生
[駒澤大高]
島崎 裕貴
[あきる野西中]
若松 儀裕
[日清食品グループ]
18回 打越 雄允
[國學院大久我山高]
斉藤 寛明
[足立九中]
大迫 傑
[早稲田大]
稲毛 悠太
[東京実高]
武田 凜太郎
[早稲田実高]
小室 翼
[銀座中]
上野 裕一郎
[エスビー食品]
19回 斎藤 雅英
[早稲田実高]
井上 昂明
[東山中]
真家 尚
[コニカミノルタ]
岡田 健
[國學院大久我山高]
茂木 圭次郎
[拓殖大一高]
長岡 甲斐斗
[八王子三中]
高宮 祐樹
[ヤクルト]
20回 斉藤 寛明
[國學院大久我山高]
池田 一成
[町田南中]
高橋 優太
[DeNA]
山田 滉介
[日体荏原高]
片西 景
[昭和一学園高]
谷萩 由歩
[南成瀬中]
設楽 啓太
[コニカミノルタ]
21回 斎藤 雅英
[早稲田実高]
佐藤 力也
[杉森中]
加藤 光
[JR東日本]
斉藤 寛明
[國學院大久我山高]
遠藤 宏夢
[國學院大久我山高]
濵西 勇輔
[あきる野西中]
茂木 圭次郎
[旭化成]
22回 菅原 伊織
[國學院大久我山高]
安部 柚作
[本所中]
大隅 裕介
[JR東日本]
宍倉 健浩
[早稲田実高]
武田 悠太郎
[東京実高]
石塚 陽士
[町田南中]
高木 登志夫
[DeNA]