※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

34 広島県

Hiroshima

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 1位 2:17:34
2回 6位 2:18:13
3回 2位 2:19:06
4回 8位 2:18:54
5回 2位 2:20:49
6回 12位 2:22:36
7回 17位 2:22:56
8回 20位 2:23:51
9回 6位 2:21:43
10回 17位 2:22:57
11回 6位 2:23:17
12回 13位 2:22:41
13回 24位 2:24:47
14回 12位 2:21:35
15回 4位 2:21:00
16回 3位 2:20:37
17回 11位 2:22:04
18回 6位 2:21:20
19回 14位 2:20:47
20回 13位 2:21:20
21回 2位 2:20:43
22回 26位 2:23:02

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 尾崎 輝人
[世羅高]
山田 剛史
[大成館中]
池田 幸康
[中国電力]
政綱 孝之
[西条農高]
沖野 剛久
[神辺旭高]
堂原 大希
[井口中]
国近 友昭
[NTT中国]
2回 徳本 一善
[市立沼田高]
安井 秀俊
[熊野東中]
川本 幸吉
[中国電力]
渡邉 尚幹
[西条農高]
尾崎 輝人
[世羅高]
近藤 隼人
[安西中]
五十嵐 範暁
[中国電力]
3回 徳本 一善
[市立沼田高]
空山 隆児
[安西中]
内冨 恭則
[中国電力]
田中 俊也
[世羅高]
丹下 和之
[熊野高]
武田 純治
[熊野東中]
国近 友昭
[NTT中国]
4回 有原 忠義
[世羅高]
佐々木 健一
[新市中央中]
五十嵐 範暁
[中国電力]
築山 慶裕
[熊野高]
武田 純治
[熊野高]
中村 優介
[新市中央中]
清水 康次
[NTT中国]
5回 有原 忠義
[世羅高]
宮地 章弘
[加茂中]
松長 信也
[中電工]
空山 隆児
[世羅高]
武田 純治
[熊野高]
高山 裕紀
[三原五中]
油谷 繁
[中国電力]
6回 武田 純治
[熊野高]
舛崎 真透
[安西中]
松長 信也
[中電工]
空山 隆児
[世羅高]
八津川 裕二
[西条農高]
山田 一幾
[熊野中]
吉田 行宏
[中国電力]
7回 宮地 章弘
[如水館高]
前岡 和哉
[松賀中]
尾方 剛
[中国電力]
岡脇 一徳
[世羅高]
矢間 健志
[沼田高]
佐藤 元嗣
[坂中]
油谷 繁
[中国電力]
8回 宮地 章弘
[如水館高]
佐藤 元嗣
[坂中]
尾崎 輝人
[中国電力]
平本 昌樹
[熊野高]
栗原 圭太
[世羅高]
板野 克基
[松賀中]
尾方 剛
[中国電力]
9回 山田 一幾
[熊野高]
今福 康太
[十日市中]
内冨 恭則
[中国電力]
栗原 圭太
[世羅高]
平本 昌樹
[熊野高]
林 和貴
[三原五中]
徳本 一善
[日清食品]
10回 梅津 毅
[沼田高]
谷本 裕樹
[伴中]
内冨 恭則
[中国電力]
佐々木 徹也
[世羅高]
澤田 幸治
[西条農高]
久保 翔太郎
[海田中]
油谷 繁
[中国電力]
11回 板野 克基
[沼田高]
山崎 諭弘
[西条中]
油谷 繁
[中国電力]
松本 央
[世羅高]
植田 賢史
[西条農高]
兼実 省伍
[三原五中]
尾崎 輝人
[中国電力]
12回 清谷 匠
[世羅高]
藤川 拓也
[十日市中]
田子 康宏
[中国電力]
山本 憲二
[近大付福山高]
鎧坂 哲哉
[世羅高]
北 魁道
[広島三和中]
新井 広憲
[中国電力]
13回 中原 大
[世羅高]
松村 元輝
[八本松中]
岡本 直己
[中国電力]
北 魁道
[世羅高]
香川 竜一
[沼田高]
藤川 拓也
[十日市中]
尾方 剛
[中国電力]
14回 北 魁道
[世羅高]
箱田 幸寛
[向丘中]
伊達 秀晃
[中国電力]
竹内 一輝
[世羅高]
中原 大
[世羅高]
渡邉 心
[西条中]
岡本 直己
[中国電力]
15回 竹内 一輝
[世羅高]
箱田 幸寛
[向丘中]
岡本 直己
[中国電力]
藤川 拓也
[世羅高]
北 魁道
[世羅高]
大工谷 成平
[甲山中]
鎧坂 哲哉
[明治大]
16回 箱田 幸寛
[世羅高]
城西 廉
[世羅西中]
岡本 直己
[中国電力]
渡邉 心
[世羅高]
松井 智靖
[世羅高]
田中 健
[三原五中]
鎧坂 哲哉
[明治大]
17回 大工谷 成平
[世羅高]
山口 竜矢
[向丘中]
圓井 彰彦
[マツダ]
河名 真貴志
[世羅高]
渡邉 心
[世羅高]
新迫 志希
[志和中]
徳本 一善
[日清食品グループ]
18回 城西 廉
[世羅高]
新迫 志希
[志和中]
岡本 直己
[中国電力]
安本 暁
[世羅高]
大工谷 成平
[世羅高]
吉田 圭太
[高屋中]
鎧坂 哲哉
[旭化成]
19回 新迫 志希
[世羅高]
堀内 弘輝
[大和中]
岡本 直己
[中国電力]
山口 竜矢
[世羅高]
貞永 隆佑
[世羅高]
狩野 未基
[坂中]
圓井 彰彦
[マツダ]
20回 新迫 志希
[世羅高]
佐々木 光
[磯松中]
岡本 直己
[中国電力]
吉田 圭太
[世羅高]
中島 大就
[世羅高]
梶山 林太郎
[坂中]
鎧坂 哲哉
[旭化成]
21回 中島 大就
[世羅高]
前垣内 皓大
[三原五中]
北 魁道
[中国電力]
植村 拓未
[世羅高]
吉田 圭太
[世羅高]
梶山 林太郎
[坂中]
工藤 有生
[駒澤大]
22回 吉田 圭太
[世羅高]
植野 泰生
[熊野東中]
円井 彰彦
[マツダ]
前垣内 皓大
[世羅高]
梶山 林太郎
[世羅高]
細迫 海気
[坂中]
鎧坂 哲哉
[旭化成]