※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

35 山口県

Yamaguchi

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 7位 2:18:46
2回 8位 2:18:48
3回 11位 2:20:42
4回 23位 2:21:24
5回 4位 2:21:17
6回 8位 2:22:04
7回 13位 2:22:18
8回 14位 2:23:02
9回 20位 2:23:52
10回 6位 2:21:25
11回 8位 2:23:22
12回 15位 2:23:30
13回 21位 2:24:21
14回 28位 2:24:02
15回 28位 2:24:07
16回 13位 2:21:06
17回 38位 2:25:39
18回 16位 2:22:03
19回 25位 2:22:41
20回 26位 2:22:56
21回 25位 2:23:37
22回 32位 2:24:37

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 河崎 拓馬
[宇部鴻城高]
益本 光章
[勝山中]
小倉 幸康
[鐘紡]
藤井 敏行
[西京高]
山田 雄二
[宇部鴻城高]
福田 洋治
[島田中]
豊岡 知博
[鐘紡]
2回 山田 雄二
[宇部鴻城高]
長嶺 貴裕
[福賀中]
瀬戸 智弘
[鐘紡]
木村 文彦
[宇部鴻城高]
大中 哲
[西京高]
蔭谷 将良
[住吉中]
小倉 幸康
[鐘紡]
3回 北村 政志
[西京高]
戸村 将幸
[島田中]
瀬戸 智弘
[鐘紡]
吉富 一成
[萩工高]
吉松 智彦
[宇部鴻城高]
村木 健二
[鹿野中]
小倉 幸康
[鐘紡]
4回 長嶺 貴裕
[萩高]
原田 誠
[垢田中]
小倉 幸康
[鐘紡]
益本 光章
[宇部鴻城高]
蔭谷 将良
[西京高]
安藤 辰己
[島田中]
市之瀬 進
[鐘紡]
5回 蔭谷 将良
[西京高]
本多 浩隆
[熊毛中]
瀬戸 智弘
[鐘紡]
元杭 康二
[徳山高]
長嶺 貴裕
[萩高]
田中 聡一
[田布施中]
松山 孝
[鐘紡]
6回 戸村 将幸
[西京高]
本多 浩隆
[熊毛中]
井幡 政等
[カネボウ]
白濱 三徳
[美祢工高]
井生 知宏
[西京高]
尾崎 一哉
[島田中]
小倉 幸康
[カネボウ]
7回 本多 浩隆
[下松高]
橋本 雅史
[萩西中]
高岡 寿成
[カネボウ]
松尾 斉彬
[西京高]
寺内 健
[西京高]
藤原 昌隆
[萩西中]
阿武 優一
[カネボウ]
8回 本多 浩隆
[下松高]
髙橋 靖
[大内中]
瀬戸 智弘
[カネボウ]
竹下 正人
[西京高]
尾﨑 一哉
[西京高]
平井 拓満
[田布施中]
佐藤 浩紀
[カネボウ]
9回 竹下 正人
[西京高]
伴 尚宏
[平生中]
市之瀬 進
[カネボウ]
竹中 友人
[西京高]
西本 貴之
[西京高]
宮原 克典
[東部中]
真壁 剛
[カネボウ]
10回 竹下 正人
[西京高]
刀祢 健太郎
[萩西中]
中村 悠希
[カネボウ]
藤原 昌隆
[西京高]
西本 貴之
[西京高]
石橋 成司
[玖珂中]
瀬戸 智弘
[カネボウ]
11回 中原 知大
[西京高]
河村 政伸
[周陽中]
真壁 剛
[カネボウ]
髙橋 靖
[西京高]
石川 卓哉
[豊北高]
植木 雅哉
[太華中]
梅木 蔵雄
[中国電力]
12回 刀祢 健太郎
[西京高]
内記 和馬
[桑山中]
藤原 昌隆
[東海大]
伴 尚宏
[西京高]
石川 潤一
[西京高]
原 直也
[萩東中]
戸村 将幸
[九電工]
13回 刀祢 健太郎
[西京高]
木村 勇貴
[田布施中]
戸村 将幸
[九電工]
岡村 悠平
[西京高]
末山 貴文
[西京高]
松田 司
[菊川中]
石川 卓哉
[明治大]
14回 住中 翔
[西京高]
樫部 直人
[太華中]
油谷 繁
[中国電力]
河村 政伸
[高水高]
寺田 裕成
[西京高]
水間 翔平
[柳井西中]
刀祢 健太郎
[東海大]
15回 上田 拓
[西京高]
佐々木 康成
[萩東中]
刀祢 健太郎
[東海大]
森永 貴幸
[西京高]
木村 勇貴
[西京高]
白地 慶信
[柳井中]
油谷 繁
[中国電力]
16回 松村 元輝
[西京高]
佐々木 康成
[萩東中]
藤本 拓
[国士舘大]
森永 貴幸
[西京高]
木村 勇貴
[西京高]
末次 慶太
[平生中]
石川 卓哉
[中国電力]
17回 松村 陣之助
[西京高]
中村 駆
[萩東中]
山本 隆司
[城西大]
水間 翔平
[柳井商工高]
藤井 翔太
[西京高]
原田 建史朗
[高川学園中]
刀祢 健太郎
[東海大]
18回 田村 和希
[西京高]
福本 真大
[浅江中]
松村 元輝
[城西大]
松村 陣之助
[西京高]
末次 慶太
[西京高]
原田 建史朗
[高川学園中]
中本 健太郎
[安川電機]
19回 末次 慶太
[西京高]
吉岡 龍一
[太華中]
松村 陣之助
[城西大]
中村 駆
[西京高]
住田 優範
[西京高]
森本 直樹
[桜田中]
石川 卓哉
[中国電力]
20回 中村 駆
[西京高]
吉井 道歩
[田布施中]
田村 和希
[青山学院大]
野田 一輝
[西京高]
花田 凌一
[西京高]
田中 寿和
[岐陽中]
濱本 栄太
[武田薬品]
21回 中村 駆
[西京高]
中村 優吾
[国府中]
藤本 拓
[トヨタ自動車]
福本 真大
[西京高]
野田 一輝
[西京高]
長岡 京汰
[萩東中]
田村 和希
[青山学院大]
22回 田村 友佑
[岩国工高]
田村 友伸
[玖珂中]
田村 和希
[青山学院大]
中村 優吾
[西京高]
稲田 光希
[豊浦高]
菖蒲 敦司
[浅江中]
末次 慶太
[明治大]