※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

40 福岡県

Fukuoka

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 2位 2:17:40
2回 2位 ◎2:17:11
3回 1位 2:18:15
4回 11位 2:19:35
5回 12位 2:22:23
6回 4位 2:21:23
7回 1位 2:19:54
8回 1位 2:19:06
9回 3位 2:20:21
10回 21位 2:23:28
11回 5位 2:22:08
12回 6位 2:21:37
13回 15位 2:23:43
14回 4位 2:20:15
15回 12位 2:21:49
16回 16位 2:21:14
17回 20位 2:23:16
18回 19位 2:22:12
19回 8位 2:20:19
20回 6位 2:20:41
21回 8位 2:21:50
22回 2位 2:19:28

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 村上 健
[大牟田高]
野村 佳史
[比良松中]
木下 千秋
[西日本鉄道]
水落 勝彦
[九州国際大付高]
角田 達彦
[大牟田高]
中江 隼人
[曽根中]
田尻 裕一
[クロサキ]
2回 角田 達彦
[大牟田高]
幾野 寛康
[曽根中]
木下 千秋
[西日本鉄道]
土谷 修
[大牟田高]
小池 浩一郎
[九州国際大付高]
及川 賢人
[曽根中]
田尻 裕一
[クロサキ]
3回 小池 浩一郎
[九州国際大付高]
古賀 孝志
[比良松中]
磯松 大輔
[コニカ]
池田 圭介
[大牟田高]
野村 佳史
[大牟田高]
二瓶 東吾
[友泉中]
川内 勝弘
[エスビー食品]
4回 野村 佳史
[大牟田高]
池田 康敏
[友泉中]
松永 伸彦
[安川電機]
大津 誠
[大牟田高]
松田 浩二
[大牟田高]
今村 浩二
[原中央中]
藤野 圭太
[九電工]
5回 吉橋 慧
[大牟田高]
植木 大道
[城南中]
木下 千秋
[西鉄]
大津 聖
[大牟田高]
谷合 紘季
[大牟田高]
平湯 和也
[曽根中]
鬼塚 智徳
[九電工]
6回 谷合 紘季
[大牟田高]
石橋 洋三
[和白丘中]
鬼塚 智徳
[九電工]
原田 誠
[九州国際大高]
古賀 孝志
[九州国際大高]
竹下 正人
[元岡中]
大津 誠
[トヨタ自動車九州]
7回 大津 聖
[大牟田高]
足立 芳之
[比良松中]
木野 行純
[九電工]
村上 孝一
[大牟田高]
土橋 啓太
[大牟田高]
爪丸 晋吾
[八屋中]
大津 誠
[トヨタ自動車九州]
8回 土橋 啓太
[大牟田高]
中原 知大
[元岡中]
木野 行純
[九電工]
吉井 克
[大牟田高]
石橋 洋三
[福大大濠高]
小野 兼嗣
[原中央中]
尾田 賢典
[関東学院大]
9回 伊達 秀晃
[大牟田高]
村上 雄亮
[元岡中]
三津谷 祐
[トヨタ自動車九州]
清水 健司
[八女工高]
石橋 洋三
[福大大濠高]
中西 拓郎
[新宮中]
有隅 剛志
[西鉄]
10回 佐田 真矢
[大牟田高]
上野 渉
[日の里中]
前田 和浩
[九電工]
田中 佳祐
[大牟田高]
行武 健太
[大牟田高]
工藤 悠太郎
[元岡中]
有隅 剛志
[西鉄]
11回 石井 諭
[大牟田高]
上野 渉
[日の里中]
有隅 剛志
[西鉄]
田中 佳祐
[大牟田高]
堀 辰也
[大牟田高]
藤井 翼
[元岡中]
植木 大道
[トヨタ自動車九州]
12回 田中 佳祐
[大牟田高]
西 恭平
[新宮中]
前田 和浩
[九電工]
久井原 歩
[大牟田高]
高月 雄人
[大牟田高]
末永 昂暉
[福教大付小倉中]
植木 大道
[トヨタ自動車九州]
13回 福田 穣
[大牟田高]
寺田 博英
[柏原中]
前田 和浩
[九電工]
久井原 歩
[大牟田高]
西 恭平
[大牟田高]
山下 健太
[大原中]
三津谷 祐
[トヨタ自動車九州]
14回 西 恭平
[大牟田高]
石田 政
[新津中]
三津谷 祐
[トヨタ自動車九州]
松山 雄太朗
[自由ケ丘高]
高城 孔
[大牟田高]
山田 稜
[福教大付小倉中]
今井 正人
[トヨタ自動車九州]
15回 末永 昂暉
[九国大付高]
前田 晃旗
[筑邦西中]
吉川 修司
[九電工]
高城 孔
[大牟田高]
西 恭平
[大牟田高]
市田 拓海
[河東中]
立石 慎士
[安川電機]
16回 山田 稜
[九州国際大付高]
米田 和広
[河東中]
三津谷 祐
[トヨタ自動車九州]
杵島 凌太
[大牟田高]
冨田 三貴
[大牟田高]
光延 誠
[春日西中]
黒木 文太
[安川電機]
17回 片平 義貴
[大牟田高]
山口 健弘
[曽根中]
高井 和治
[九電工]
冨田 三貴
[大牟田高]
山田 稜
[九州国際大付高]
久保 和馬
[福岡城南中]
北島 寿典
[安川電機]
18回 吉田 亮壱
[大牟田高]
守口 琉征
[守恒中]
高井 和治
[九電工]
市田 拓海
[九州国際大付高]
大山 憲明
[大牟田高]
古賀 祐輔
[広徳中]
三津谷 祐
[トヨタ自動車九州]
19回 堀 龍彦
[大牟田高]
大保 海士
[新宮中]
高井 和治
[九電工]
鬼塚 翔太
[大牟田高]
吉田 亮壱
[大牟田高]
香山 稜
[曽根中]
黒木 文太
[安川電機]
20回 鬼塚 翔太
[大牟田高]
藤上 凌太
[粕屋東中]
高井 和治
[九電工]
有馬 圭祐
[大牟田高]
江口 智耶
[大牟田高]
津田 将希
[姪浜中]
酒井 拓弥
[トヨタ自動車九州]
21回 鬼塚 翔太
[大牟田高]
下迫田 衛
[守恒中]
高井 和治
[九電工]
米満 怜
[大牟田高]
舟津 彰馬
[福岡大付大濠高]
島﨑 昇汰
[前原中]
吉元 真司
[黒崎播磨]
22回 岩室 天輝
[大牟田高]
石田 洸介
[浅川中]
鬼塚 翔太
[東海大]
森川 弘康
[自由ケ丘高]
竹元 亮太
[大牟田高]
杉 彩文海
[吉井中]
押川 裕貴
[トヨタ自動車九州]