※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

42 長崎県

Nagasaki

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 25位 2:21:01
2回 30位 2:21:38
3回 31位 2:23:19
4回 17位 2:20:41
5回 20位 2:23:50
6回 14位 2:23:07
7回 3位 2:20:53
8回 8位 2:22:00
9回 13位 2:23:08
10回 12位 2:22:37
11回 34位 2:26:01
12回 4位 2:21:33
13回 16位 2:23:59
14回 26位 2:23:24
15回 16位 2:23:00
16回 6位 2:20:42
17回 27位 2:24:29
18回 10位 2:21:40
19回 4位 2:19:58
20回 8位 2:20:48
21回 18位 2:22:57
22回 22位 2:22:42

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 小田 多一
[鎮西学院高]
西村 祥
[武生水中]
松元 誠
[三菱重工]
木寺 真吾
[西海学園高]
鷲尾 優一
[瓊浦高]
伊達 友和
[有明中]
阿部 祐樹
[三菱重工]
2回 森田 稔
[諫早高]
本多 幸希
[島原二中]
四辻 浩二
[西彼杵郡陸協]
原口 貴博
[諫早高]
石榮 雅史
[上五島高]
横山 美明
[中野中]
黒木 純
[三菱重工]
3回 前田 和之
[諫早高]
谷合 紘季
[富江中]
森山 昭宏
[コマツ電子金属]
高月 一成
[鎮西学院高]
藤原 新
[諫早高]
本竹 真徳
[佐々中]
堤 忠之
[三菱重工長崎]
4回 西村 祥
[壱岐高]
井関 光
[高田中]
阿部 祐樹
[三菱重工長崎]
神部 直喜
[宇久高]
山川 貴広
[瓊浦高]
相川 貴宏
[三井楽中]
森 勇気
[コマツ電子金属]
5回 藤原 新
[諫早高]
山口 祐也
[崎辺中]
福岡 耕一郎
[三菱重工長崎]
福地 宏行
[長崎日本大高]
山田 一誠
[鎮西学院高]
長門 俊介
[滑石中]
野口 智裕
[コマツ電子金属]
6回 遠藤 真二
[小浜高]
森宗 信也
[郡中]
阿部 祐樹
[三菱重工長崎]
川原 誉志文
[鎮西学院高]
宮﨑 隆春
[西海学園高]
森岡 紘一朗
[西諫早中]
森 勇気
[コマツ電子金属]
7回 長門 俊介
[諫早高]
久米 幸輝
[西大村中]
原 和司
[三菱重工長崎]
松尾 匡易
[松浦高]
馬場 昭一
[諫早高]
卜部 淳史
[西諫早中]
前田 和之
[亜細亜大]
8回 長門 俊介
[諫早高]
野川 真一
[郡中]
原 和司
[三菱重工長崎]
山口 祐也
[諫早高]
田中 秀樹
[松浦高]
中村 優希
[田河中]
阿部 祐樹
[三菱重工長崎]
9回 森 誠則
[諫早高]
延壽寺 博亮
[大村中]
阿部 祐樹
[三菱重工長崎]
大坪 恭兵
[鎮西学院高]
森 雅也
[諫早高]
延壽寺 隆之
[大村中]
本田 智之
[コマツ電子金属]
10回 森 誠則
[諫早高]
吉川 将也
[大村中]
田中 雄規
[コマツ電子金属]
福島 啓太郎
[青雲高]
大坪 恭兵
[鎮西学院高]
梶原 健人
[佐々中]
前田 和之
[コニカミノルタ]
11回 延壽寺 博亮
[諫早高]
梶原 健人
[佐々中]
原 和司
[三菱重工長崎]
牛水 将憲
[諫早高]
西村 知修
[五島高]
小嶺 篤志
[三重中]
田中 雄規
[コマツ電子金属]
12回 新井 岳
[諫早高]
茅原 祐也
[崎辺中]
渡辺 洋一
[三菱重工長崎]
延壽寺 隆之
[諫早高]
吉川 将也
[諫早高]
中山 祐介
[波佐見中]
阿部 祐樹
[三菱重工長崎]
13回 茅原 祐也
[諫早高]
林 慎吾
[福江中]
田中 雄規
[SUMCO TECHXIVE]
寺田 夏生
[諫早高]
小栁 俊介
[諫早高]
的野 遼大
[福江中]
前田 和之
[コニカミノルタ]
14回 定方 俊樹
[川棚高]
三根 亨
[高田中]
藤山 哲隆
[SUMCO TECHXIV]
林 慎吾
[諫早高]
小嶺 篤志
[諫早高]
尾田 俊樹
[時津中]
馬場 圭太
[帝京大]
15回 定方 俊樹
[川棚高]
坂本 竜平
[調川中]
藤山 哲隆
[SUMCO]
茅原 祐也
[諫早高]
的野 遼大
[諫早高]
雨海 光毅
[勝本中]
藤原 新
[JR東日本]
16回 的野 遼大
[諫早高]
小田 智哉
[時津中]
宮原 卓
[三菱重工長崎]
林 慎吾
[諫早高]
井上 大仁
[鎮西学院高]
坂口 裕之
[日宇中]
木滑 良
[三菱重工長崎]
17回 小田 智哉
[諫早高]
坂口 裕之
[日宇中]
出岐 雄大
[青山学院大]
相浦 亮
[諫早高]
浦野 輝
[川棚高]
西村 涼
[小長井中]
木滑 良
[三菱重工長崎]
18回 坂口 裕之
[諫早高]
栗屋 直斗
[対馬西部中]
木滑 良
[三菱重工長崎]
坂本 竜平
[松浦高]
淺田 久幸
[川棚高]
金丸 逸樹
[西諫早中]
松村 康平
[三菱重工長崎]
19回 坂口 裕之
[諌早高]
原田 宗広
[喜々津中]
馬場 圭太
[Honda]
小田 智哉
[諌早高]
向 晃平
[鎮西学院高]
山本 航大
[長与二中]
木滑 良
[三菱重工長崎]
20回 坂口 裕之
[諌早高]
冨永 裕憂
[時津中]
井上 大仁
[山梨学院大]
江島 崚太
[諌早高]
金子 鷹
[諌早高]
竹田 拓矢
[諌早高付中]
出岐 雄大
[中国電力]
21回 嵜本 浩士
[川棚高]
林田 洋翔
[桜が原中]
馬場 圭太
[Honda]
香月 翔太
[瓊浦高]
金丸 逸樹
[諌早高]
山田 大成
[魚目中]
井上 大仁
[MHPS長崎]
22回 栗原 卓也
[川棚高]
林田 洋翔
[桜が原中]
的野 遼大
[MHPS長崎]
小林 憲太
[鎮西学院高]
江口 大雅
[鎮西学院高]
花尾 恭輔
[桜が原中]
井上 大仁
[MHPS長崎]