※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

29 奈良県

Nara

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 41位 2:23:46
2回 38位 2:23:17
3回 41位 2:26:11
4回 35位 2:22:37
5回 26位 2:24:28
6回 20位 2:24:22
7回 27位 2:23:52
8回 22位 2:23:56
9回 37位 2:25:55
10回 26位 2:24:04
11回 12位 2:23:51
12回 34位 2:25:13
13回 35位 2:26:02
14回 34位 2:24:36
15回 39位 2:25:52
16回 43位 2:26:36
17回 41位 2:26:36
18回 32位 2:24:31
19回 27位 2:22:52
20回 32位 2:24:14
21回 39位 2:26:02
22回 46位 2:28:33

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 菅野 利哉
[智辯学園高]
今北 普朗
[香芝中]
松石 正勝
[NTT東海]
谷口 和博
[智辯学園高]
道辻 智幸
[添上高]
中山 真吾
[八木中]
谷 加奈夫
[鐘紡]
2回 菅野 利哉
[智辯学園高]
鐘ヶ江 幸治
[奈良学園中]
柳川 秀晶
[立命館大]
松本 顕一
[高田高]
成瀬 貴彦
[添上高]
小林 祥英
[吉野中]
谷口 和博
[日立電線]
3回 鐘ヶ江 幸治
[奈良学園高]
樋口 正圭
[畝傍中]
柳川 秀晶
[立命館大]
松川 佳樹
[智辯学園高]
奥田 孝志
[智辯学園高]
宮坂 正勝
[若草中]
谷口 和博
[日立電線]
4回 鐘ヶ江 幸治
[奈良学園高]
森本 直人
[香芝中]
髙尾 浩史
[奈良産業大]
奥田 孝志
[智辯学園高]
宮田 一毅
[添上高]
竹田 祐基
[香芝中]
谷口 和博
[日立電線]
5回 鐘ヶ江 幸治
[奈良学園高]
竹田 祐基
[香芝中]
馬野 友秀
[奈良産業大]
高橋 剛史
[智辯学園高]
北岡 幸浩
[智辯学園高]
舩越 大輔
[都祁中]
谷口 和博
[日立電線]
6回 高橋 剛史
[智辯学園高]
栃尾 智正
[橿原中]
菅野 仁志
[大阪学院大]
飯上 幸哉
[智辯学園高]
山本 芳弘
[添上高]
森井 理吉
[香芝中]
奥田 孝志
[東洋大]
7回 高橋 剛史
[智辯学園高]
武田 正法
[香芝中]
上田 崇稔
[本田技研]
森田 知行
[智辯学園高]
飯上 幸哉
[智辯学園高]
森井 理吉
[香芝中]
奥田 孝志
[東洋大]
8回 飯上 幸哉
[智辯学園高]
高垣 禎秀
[香芝中]
山本 芳弘
[アラコ]
鍋谷 紀之
[奈良育英高]
舩越 大輔
[智辯学園高]
津川 翔
[畝傍中]
奥田 孝志
[東洋大]
9回 津川 翔
[智辯学園高]
寺本 英司
[奈良学園中]
山本 芳弘
[アラコ]
長澤 智也
[智辯学園高]
福井 規人
[智辯学園高]
大塚 暁夫
[香芝中]
森田 知行
[立命館大]
10回 高垣 禎秀
[智辯学園高]
丹治 史弥
[奈良学園中]
高橋 剛史
[大阪ガス]
津川 翔
[智辯学園高]
西田 育浩
[智辯学園高]
松田 直久
[香芝中]
北岡 幸浩
[東洋大]
11回 西田 育浩
[智辯学園高]
松田 直久
[香芝中]
森田 知行
[立命館大]
高垣 禎秀
[智辯学園高]
岸村 好満
[智辯学園高]
菅田 壯志
[都祁中]
高橋 剛史
[大阪ガス]
12回 丹治 史弥
[奈良学園高]
楳田 裕樹
[御所中]
森田 知行
[立命館大]
松田 直久
[智辯学園高]
寺本 英司
[奈良学園高]
長谷川 富之
[御所中]
北岡 幸浩
[NTN]
13回 丹治 史弥
[奈良学園高]
岡田 健志
[富雄中]
森田 知行
[カネボウ]
松田 直久
[智辯学園高]
西山 祐生
[智辯学園高]
瀬尾 郁弥
[御所中]
岸村 好満
[東洋大]
14回 菅田 壯志
[智辯学園高]
定井 俊樹
[香芝東中]
寺本 英司
[立命館大]
松田 直久
[智辯学園高]
西山 祐生
[智辯学園高]
服部 賢志
[香芝北中]
山本 芳弘
[トヨタ紡織]
15回 吉村 直人
[橿原高]
服部 賢志
[香芝北中]
森田 知行
[カネボウ]
楳田 裕樹
[智辯学園高]
上原 寛大
[智辯学園高]
津守 辰哉
[香芝西中]
荻野 皓平
[國學院大]
16回 吉村 直人
[橿原高]
大越 望
[富雄中]
森田 知行
[カネボウ]
服部 賢志
[智辯学園高]
岡田 健志
[奈良高]
岡田 和樹
[富雄中]
西山 祐生
[東洋大]
17回 服部 賢志
[智辯学園高]
小岩 慎治
[光陽中]
荻野 皓平
[國學院大]
森谷 公亮
[智辯学園高]
大越 望
[智辯学園高]
安田 圭吾
[富雄中]
西山 祐生
[東洋大]
18回 大越 望
[智辯学園高]
中井 拓実
[香芝東中]
鍋谷 紀之
[大阪府警]
米澤 玲
[智辯学園高]
服部 賢志
[智辯学園高]
池中 貴史
[香芝中]
吉川 了
[神奈川大]
19回 大越 望
[智辯学園高]
赤井 大樹
[大成中]
吉村 直人
[立命館大]
浜田 泰輔
[智辯学園高]
喜多 悠貴
[智辯学園高]
江口 詢
[橿原中]
山本 芳弘
[トヨタ紡織]
20回 小岩 慎治
[智辯学園高]
盛本 聖也
[橿原中]
吉村 直人
[立命館大]
船井 魁晟
[智辯学園高]
藤田 孝介
[智辯学園高]
杉岡 洸樹
[片塩中]
小島 大明
[中央発條]
21回 藤田 孝介
[智辯学園高]
盛本 聖也
[橿原中]
小島 大明
[中央発條]
平野 恵大
[智辯学園高]
中井 拓実
[智辯学園高]
土坂 舜
[香芝東中]
米澤 玲
[関西大]
22回 浦田 昂生
[智辯カレッジ高]
瓦口 天斗
[八木中]
浜田 泰輔
[関西学院大]
船津 一帆
[智辯カレッジ高]
乗松 完冴
[智辯カレッジ高]
西中 新
[八木中]
小島 大明
[中央発條]