※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

8 茨城県

Ibaraki

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 29位 2:21:16
2回 18位 2:20:25
3回 28位 2:23:09
4回 42位 2:24:07
5回 24位 2:24:23
6回 42位 2:26:53
7回 37位 2:25:45
8回 40位 2:27:30
9回 43位 2:26:34
10回 39位 2:25:14
11回 39位 2:26:44
12回 32位 2:25:07
13回 23位 2:24:46
14回 31位 2:24:15
15回 26位 2:24:04
16回 39位 2:24:44
17回 6位 2:21:17
18回 24位 2:23:33
19回 31位 2:23:27
20回 16位 2:22:05
21回 20位 2:23:03
22回 15位 2:21:56

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 加藤 剛
[水戸工高]
宮本 智之
[朝日中]
北口 学
[日立電線]
椎名 賢
[太田一高]
市川 英樹
[水城高]
深井 知幸
[土浦四中]
木暮 貞行
[小森コーポレーション]
2回 加藤 剛
[水戸工高]
三浦 利明
[土浦四中]
磯野 稔
[日立電線]
渡辺 和也
[土浦日大高]
長山 公則
[水戸工高]
北谷 武志
[世矢中]
平塚 潤
[エスビー食品]
3回 山岡 栄二
[土浦日大高]
平沼 茂
[鉾田南中]
南 忍
[小森コーポレーション]
中島 大輔
[水城高]
方波見 直史
[土浦日大高]
高橋 憲昭
[鹿島旭中]
磯野 稔
[日立電線]
4回 松村 拓希
[土浦日大高]
方波見 彰仁
[鉾田南中]
佐々木 淳
[日立電線]
中島 大輔
[水城高]
深井 知幸
[土浦日大高]
宮本 雄哉
[協和中]
大内 一
[小森コーポレーション]
5回 中島 大輔
[水城高]
方波見 彰仁
[鉾田南中]
磯野 稔
[日立電線]
五頭 智彦
[土浦日大高]
高橋 裕介
[土浦日大高]
菅原 政広
[十王中]
福永 勝彦
[小森コーポレーション]
6回 平沼 茂
[鉾田一高]
澤田 雅典
[那珂一中]
平塚 潤
[エスビー食品]
宮本 雄哉
[水城高]
高橋 憲昭
[鉾田一高]
佐藤 義久
[国府中]
松村 拓希
[駒澤大]
7回 高岡 寛典
[土浦工高]
宮内 宏和
[鹿野中]
上原 浩二
[小森コーポレーション]
田中 宏幸
[佐竹高]
山本 和也
[藤代高]
渡辺 雄馬
[佐野中]
森下 慶一郎
[日立電線]
8回 山本 和也
[藤代高]
阿部 裕次郎
[茨城中]
進藤 英樹
[日立電線]
高岡 寛典
[土浦工高]
田中 宏幸
[佐竹高]
森 克紀
[水戸三中]
加藤 剛
[小森コーポレーション]
9回 渡辺 雄馬
[水城高]
出口 和也
[愛宕中]
川上 智幸
[日立電線]
飯塚 政貴
[土浦日大高]
根本 洋平
[大洗高]
大串 顕史
[大宮中]
加藤 剛
[小森コーポレーション]
10回 横田 祐介
[大洗高]
鈴木 友也
[八千代一中]
川上 智幸
[日立電線]
渡辺 雄馬
[水城高]
遠藤 寿寛
[太田一高]
大串 顕史
[大宮中]
秋葉 啓太
[小森コーポレーション]
11回 出口 和也
[藤代高]
本田 圭一
[秋山中]
影山 淳一
[小森コーポレーション]
小松崎 優樹
[土浦日大高]
田中 貴大
[土浦日大高]
岩田 大樹
[結城南中]
大和田 匠
[日立電線]
12回 田中 貴大
[土浦日大高]
石田 竜祐
[赤塚中]
松村 拓希
[日清食品]
出口 和也
[藤代高]
田原 淳平
[土浦日大高]
宮永 雄大
[八千代一中]
大和田 匠
[日立電線]
13回 田原 淳平
[土浦日大高]
石田 竜祐
[赤塚中]
出口 和也
[日本体育大]
海老原 匠
[水城高]
鈴木 友也
[藤代高]
楠 康成
[竹来中]
山口 航
[日立電線]
14回 千田 洋輔
[日立工高]
楠 康成
[竹来中]
井上 貴博
[小森コーポレーション]
佐藤 圭修
[波崎柳川高]
佐藤 史明
[日立工高]
椎名 巧
[十王中]
山口 航
[日立電線]
15回 猪狩 大樹
[日立工高]
雲類鷲 佑典
[勝田二中]
出口 和也
[日本体育大]
宮永 雄大
[藤代高]
三宅 史紘
[土浦日大高]
大島 遼太郎
[下館南中]
下里 和義
[小森コーポレーション]
16回 楠 康成
[東洋大牛久高]
石川 優作
[水府中]
出口 和也
[日本体育大]
佐藤 竜也
[水城高]
稲田 翔威
[水城高]
森田 歩希
[御所ヶ丘中]
山口 航
[日立電線]
17回 楠 康成
[東洋大牛久高]
森田 歩希
[御所ケ丘中]
出口 和也
[旭化成]
佐藤 竜也
[水城高]
稲田 翔威
[水城高]
永井 拓真
[泉丘中]
筱嵜 昌道
[日立電線]
18回 細谷 恭平
[水城高]
永井 拓真
[泉丘中]
橋本 隆光
[小森コーポレーション]
海老澤 剛
[水城高]
雲類鷲 佑典
[水城高]
川澄 克弥
[旭中]
的場 亮太
[小森コーポレーション]
19回 小田 俊平
[土浦日大高]
片根 洋平
[瑞竜中]
楠 康成
[小森コーポレーション]
高田 直也
[水戸工高]
細谷 恭平
[水城高]
木下 巧
[阿見中]
千田 洋輔
[日立物流]
20回 中島 公平
[水城高]
小島 優作
[波崎二中]
楠 康成
[小森コーポレーション]
永井 拓真
[水城高]
森田 歩希
[竜ケ崎一高]
片根 洋平
[瑞竜中]
佐藤 寛才
[小森コーポレーション]
21回 永井 拓真
[水城高]
小林 竜也
[瑞竜中]
楠 康成
[小森コーポレーション]
鈴木 正樹
[水城高]
川澄 克弥
[水城高]
長山 勇貴
[中郷中]
宮坂 俊輔
[小森コーポレーション]
22回 湯原 慶吾
[水戸工高]
赤津 勇進
[泉丘中]
出口 和也
[旭化成]
中島 哲平
[水城高]
片根 洋平
[水城高]
水谷 耀介
[助川中]
森田 歩希
[青山学院大]