※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

41 佐賀県

Saga

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 35位 2:22:21
2回 14位 2:19:15
3回 6位 2:19:37
4回 22位 2:21:16
5回 3位 2:21:09
6回 23位 2:24:35
7回 11位 2:22:12
8回 2位 2:20:46
9回 22位 2:24:05
10回 20位 2:23:04
11回 16位 2:24:19
12回 3位 2:21:31
13回 8位 2:22:30
14回 23位 2:23:02
15回 14位 2:22:30
16回 11位 2:21:03
17回 8位 2:21:36
18回 34位 2:24:56
19回 29位 2:23:07
20回 25位 2:22:48
21回 19位 2:23:02
22回 11位 2:21:34

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 田中 伸一
[白石高]
山口 勢一郎
[白石中]
宮嵜 晃弘
[九電工]
堤 忠之
[鹿島実高]
野﨑 洋平
[白石高]
前田 和浩
[白石中]
片渕 博文
[九電工]
2回 杉山 智基
[有田工高]
前田 和浩
[白石中]
片渕 博文
[九電工]
狩峰 安延
[白石高]
山口 勢一郎
[白石高]
吉冨 正徳
[三瀬中]
福島 雄一郎
[九電工]
3回 飛松 誠
[鳥栖工高]
久保田 崇
[国見中]
山﨑 慎治
[早稲田大]
杉山 智基
[有田工高]
富永 将行
[白石高]
山下 将人
[白石中]
山下 秀人
[西日本鉄道]
4回 前田 和浩
[白石高]
鐘ヶ江 善行
[白石中]
片渕 博文
[九電工]
藤川 耕作
[有田工高]
飛松 誠
[鳥栖工高]
楠原 秀和
[三田川中]
山下 秀人
[西鉄]
5回 前田 和浩
[白石高]
鐘ヶ江 善行
[白石中]
飛松 誠
[帝京大]
平 敏治
[鳥栖工高]
永富 和真
[鳥栖工高]
上野 剛士
[鏡中]
堤 忠之
[三菱重工長崎]
6回 藤山 哲隆
[白石高]
大川内 英樹
[東陵中]
前田 和浩
[九電工]
中野 裕介
[白石高]
平 敏治
[鳥栖工高]
山口 浩一
[山内中]
飛松 誠
[帝京大]
7回 友廣 哲也
[白石高]
藤山 修一
[川登中]
岩永 暁如
[山梨学院大]
高井 和治
[白石高]
松瀬 元太
[白石高]
中村 友一
[昭栄中]
前田 和浩
[九電工]
8回 高井 和治
[白石高]
藤山 修一
[川登中]
前田 和浩
[九電工]
田上 貴之
[白石高]
友廣 哲也
[白石高]
藤田 祥宏
[塩田中]
飛松 誠
[帝京大]
9回 山口 浩一
[白石高]
平山 竜成
[伊万里中]
高井 和治
[駒澤大]
今村 考志
[鳥栖工高]
藤山 修一
[白石高]
松枝 亮太
[鳥栖西中]
永富 和真
[東洋大]
10回 高原 聖典
[白石高]
木下 潤哉
[福富中]
田上 貴之
[城西大]
中島 賢士
[白石高]
田中 庸介
[白石高]
杉光 潤一
[小城中]
松瀬 元太
[順天堂大]
11回 中島 賢士
[白石高]
松岡 竜也
[川登中]
田上 貴之
[城西大]
平山 竜成
[鳥栖工高]
永岩 義人
[白石高]
原口 孝徳
[川副中]
前田 和浩
[九電工]
12回 木下 潤哉
[白石高]
佐々木 隆文
[青嶺中]
高井 和治
[駒澤大]
平山 竜成
[鳥栖工高]
中島 賢士
[白石高]
片渕 暢也
[白石中]
飛松 誠
[安川電機]
13回 木下 潤哉
[白石高]
岩﨑 瑛
[伊万里中]
高井 和治
[九電工]
小西 祐也
[鳥栖工高]
田中 翔太
[鳥栖工高]
樋口 秀星
[鍋島中]
高原 聖典
[早稲田大]
14回 小西 祐也
[鳥栖工高]
東島 彰吾
[武雄中]
前田 和浩
[九電工]
西嶋 悠
[白石高]
堀 奨希
[鳥栖工高]
井上 拳太朗
[武雄中]
中島 賢士
[早稲田大]
15回 西嶋 悠
[白石高]
岸川 昂平
[白石中]
中島 賢士
[早稲田大]
岩﨑 瑛
[鳥栖工高]
田中 優
[白石高]
小池 竣也
[西部中]
飛松 誠
[安川電機]
16回 江頭 祐輔
[白石高]
川野 敬介
[基山中]
中島 賢士
[早稲田大]
岩﨑 瑛
[鳥栖工高]
井上 拳太朗
[鳥栖工高]
北村 宙夢
[大和中]
飛松 誠
[安川電機]
17回 東島 彰吾
[鳥栖工高]
出雲 一真
[多久中央中]
小西 祐也
[トヨタ自動車九州]
光延 誠
[鳥栖工高]
片渕 恵太
[白石高]
嘉村 大悟
[城北中]
田中 健人
[帝京大]
18回 川野 敬介
[鳥栖工高]
松下 良
[青嶺中]
小西 祐也
[トヨタ自動車九州]
吉田 伊吹
[白石高]
松本 尚徒
[鳥栖工高]
大坪 桂一郎
[川副中]
西嶋 悠
[中央大]
19回 光延 誠
[鳥栖工高]
米野 航成
[鹿島西部中]
安藤 慎治
[戸上電機]
坂本 佳太
[鳥栖工高]
川野 敬介
[鳥栖工高]
上田 一貴
[山内中]
東島 彰吾
[拓殖大]
20回 古賀 淳紫
[鳥栖工高]
冨永 開来
[有明中]
光延 誠
[早稲田大]
西野 匠哉
[鳥栖工高]
吉岡 幸輝
[白石高]
吉岡 智輝
[思斉中]
東島 彰吾
[拓殖大]
21回 宗 直輝
[鳥栖工高]
久保 亮太
[武雄北中]
光延 誠
[早稲田大]
西野 匠哉
[鳥栖工高]
大坪 桂一郎
[鳥栖工高]
山﨑 諒介
[佐賀城東中]
古賀 淳紫
[安川電機]
22回 井手 孝一
[鳥栖工高]
園田 勢
[多久中央中]
光延 誠
[早稲田大]
西久保 遼
[鳥栖工高]
平 駿介
[白石高]
野下 稜平
[鳥栖中]
古賀 淳紫
[安川電機]