※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

36 香川県

Kagawa

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 36位 2:22:23
2回 36位 2:22:34
3回 36位 2:24:19
4回 21位 2:21:12
5回 25位 2:24:27
6回 26位 2:25:12
7回 30位 2:24:02
8回 28位 2:24:38
9回 46位 2:28:19
10回 29位 2:24:26
11回 41位 2:27:28
12回 45位 2:28:07
13回 38位 2:26:41
14回 25位 2:23:14
15回 40位 2:25:55
16回 32位 2:23:50
17回 39位 2:26:08
18回 45位 2:27:23
19回 34位 2:24:11
20回 21位 2:22:32
21回 40位 2:26:43
22回 44位 2:28:28

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 山田 隆司
[高松工芸高]
岩野 佑樹
[古高松中]
増田 一美
[四国電力]
蓮井 信一郎
[尽誠学園高]
萩原 修司
[尽誠学園高]
碓井 瑞生
[龍雲中]
長尾 隆司
[四国電力]
2回 大森 輝和
[高松工芸高]
村山 竜也
[古高松中]
武田 宏旦
[四国電力]
岸田 顕司朗
[尽誠学園高]
伊藤 博紀
[尽誠学園高]
木村 二郎
[豊浜中]
長尾 隆司
[四国電力]
3回 大森 輝和
[高松工芸高]
木村 二郎
[豊浜中]
野口 憲司
[四国電力]
村山 竜也
[高松工芸高]
村上 徹
[香川西高]
高橋 和成
[内海中]
蓮井 信一郎
[四国電力]
4回 村山 竜也
[高松工芸高]
五味 祐輔
[観音寺中]
長尾 幸保
[NTT中国]
三好 敦支
[尽誠学園高]
木村 二郎
[尽誠学園高]
三津谷 祐
[大野原中]
増田 一美
[四国電力]
5回 田中 竜馬
[尽誠学園高]
三津谷 祐
[大野原中]
三好 敦支
[四国電力]
村山 竜也
[高松工芸高]
服部 元康
[香川西高]
細川 和樹
[大野原中]
原田 敦之
[四国電力]
6回 三津谷 祐
[尽誠学園高]
細川 和樹
[大野原中]
飯尾 靖孝
[四国電力]
木村 二郎
[尽誠学園高]
服部 元康
[香川西高]
大西 徹也
[観音寺中]
蓮井 信一郎
[四国電力]
7回 三津谷 祐
[尽誠学園高]
谷崎 秀明
[土庄中]
蓮井 信一郎
[四国電力]
細川 和樹
[尽誠学園高]
五味 祐輔
[高松商高]
大西 勇輝
[観音寺中]
藤村 貴生
[四国電力]
8回 三津谷 祐
[尽誠学園高]
江岡 孝治
[土庄中]
濱砂 篤彦
[善通寺自衛隊]
細川 和樹
[尽誠学園高]
小林 亮
[英明高]
曾川 敬仁
[観音寺中]
長尾 幸保
[JFE]
9回 細川 和樹
[尽誠学園高]
大西 誠
[観音寺中]
長尾 幸保
[JFE]
二川 進哉
[高松商高]
小林 亮
[英明高]
橋元 辰弥
[内海中]
佐藤 健太
[神奈川大]
10回 藤村 行央
[尽誠学園高]
大西 裕真
[高瀬中]
三津谷 祐
[トヨタ自動車九州]
白川 健司
[香川西高]
小山 綾太
[香川西高]
合田 佳功
[豊浜中]
野口 憲司
[四国電力]
11回 藤村 行央
[尽誠学園高]
森川 翔平
[内海中]
池田 泰仁
[立命館大]
長尾 正樹
[高松商高]
江岡 孝治
[尽誠学園高]
合田 啓祐
[豊浜中]
坂東 和彦
[四国電力]
12回 熊谷 拓馬
[尽誠学園高]
小林 正章
[観音寺中]
大森 輝和
[四国電力]
石井 勝文
[尽誠学園高]
合田 佳功
[尽誠学園高]
合田 昇平
[大野原中]
久保 慶和
[四国電力]
13回 森川 翔平
[尽誠学園高]
矢野 大貴
[観音寺中]
合田 和希
[四国電力]
赤井 暁彦
[尽誠学園高]
熊谷 拓馬
[尽誠学園高]
下本 晃史
[池田中]
坂東 和彦
[四国電力]
14回 森川 翔平
[尽誠学園高]
中村 信一郎
[龍雲中]
池田 泰仁
[NTT西日本]
森 啓太
[尽誠学園高]
熊谷 拓馬
[尽誠学園高]
竹内 一真
[土庄中]
山下 真司
[四国電力]
15回 二宮 健人
[津田高]
木山 雄生
[大野原中]
松本 稜
[四国電力]
小林 正章
[尽誠学園高]
秋本 優紀
[尽誠学園高]
村田 誠児
[大野原中]
長尾 正樹
[日本体育大]
16回 都藤 和彦
[尽誠学園高]
駒山 魁都
[紫雲中]
松本 稜
[四国電力]
中村 信一郎
[高松工芸高]
秋本 優紀
[尽誠学園高]
井口 裕登
[池田中]
小林 正章
[四国電力]
17回 中村 信一郎
[高松工芸高]
多喜端 夕貴
[和光中]
大森 輝和
[四国電力]
竹内 一真
[尽誠学園高]
木山 雄生
[観音寺一高]
香川 慎吾
[飯山中]
岡田 竜治
[四国電力]
18回 井口 裕登
[小豆島高]
冨原 拓
[三豊中]
小林 正章
[四国電力]
國澤 昇平
[尽誠学園高]
木山 雄生
[観音寺一高]
石川 諒
[大野原中]
和田 壮平
[四国電力]
19回 冨原 拓
[尽誠学園高]
真砂 春希
[池田中]
中村 信一郎
[早稲田大]
井口 裕登
[小豆島高]
国沢 昇平
[尽誠学園高]
増田 空
[屋島中]
三津谷 祐
[トヨタ自動車九州]
20回 冨原 拓
[尽誠学園高]
向井 悠介
[小豆島中]
中村 信一郎
[早稲田大]
多喜端 夕貴
[尽誠学園高]
香川 慎吾
[尽誠学園高]
井下 大誌
[大野原中]
熊谷 拓馬
[住友電工]
21回 冨原 拓
[尽誠学園高]
井下 大誌
[大野原中]
秋本 優紀
[山陽特殊製鋼]
増田 空
[小豆島高]
向井 悠介
[小豆島高]
木山 達哉
[大野原中]
多喜端 夕貴
[国士舘大]
22回 向井 悠介
[小豆島高]
大石 朝陽
[小豆島中]
合田 佳功
[NTT東京]
真砂 春希
[小豆島高]
増田 空
[小豆島高]
石井 滉人
[土庄中]
富原 拓
[中央大]