※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

47 沖縄県

Okinawa

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 47位 2:28:21
2回 43位 2:25:04
3回 46位 2:26:35
4回 46位 2:26:36
5回 46位 2:31:53
6回 46位 2:29:40
7回 47位 2:32:18
8回 46位 2:29:34
9回 45位 2:27:47
10回 47位 2:28:51
11回 46位 2:28:12
12回 35位 2:25:14
13回 42位 2:27:06
14回 47位 2:29:33
15回 45位 2:28:33
16回 47位 2:29:03
17回 43位 2:27:37
18回 42位 2:26:07
19回 47位 2:31:19
20回 45位 2:31:45
21回 47位 2:29:23
22回 45位 2:28:28

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 藤岡 正樹
[沖縄尚学高]
上間 勲
[兼次中]
下田 登志光
[沖縄陸協]
奥田良 直紀
[沖縄尚学高]
與那嶺 芳和
[沖縄工高]
外間 篤
[与勝中]
安里 俊光
[旭化成]
2回 澤岻 英憲
[沖縄尚学高]
宇茂佐 隼人
[上本部中]
玉利 大樹
[国士舘大]
普天間 秀人
[沖縄尚学高]
山城 大樹
[沖縄尚学高]
永村 祐
[南風原中]
高安 哲二
[京セラ]
3回 普天間 秀人
[沖縄尚学高]
狩俣 隆彦
[狩俣中]
玉利 大樹
[国士舘大]
山城 大樹
[沖縄尚学高]
宮城 亮太
[沖縄尚学高]
照屋 貴之
[東風平中]
座安 晃
[京セラ]
4回 石川 武文
[沖縄尚学高]
普久原 卓林
[コザ中]
谷久保 達弥
[沖縄陸協]
山城 和也
[沖縄尚学高]
宇茂佐 隼人
[沖縄工高]
渡邊 誠
[南風原中]
比嘉 正樹
[資生堂]
5回 幸良 英徹
[沖縄尚学高]
仲間 正彦
[西辺中]
藤岡 正樹
[リゾートスポーツ]
永村 祐
[沖縄工高]
宇茂佐 隼人
[沖縄工高]
普久原 卓林
[コザ中]
川畑 裕二
[リゾートスポーツ]
6回 知念 真吾
[沖縄工高]
親川 信吾
[本部中]
藤岡 正樹
[沖縄陸協]
幸良 英徹
[沖縄尚学高]
平良 長真
[沖縄尚学高]
佐久川 大
[本部中]
谷久保 達弥
[沖縄陸協]
7回 宮城 普邦
[沖縄尚学高]
与那覇 大二郎
[伊平屋中]
長浜 勤
[埼玉陸協]
渡邊 誠
[沖縄工高]
古庄 無為
[八重山高]
宮城 洋介
[本部中]
長谷 亮
[沖縄陸協]
8回 仲間 正彦
[宮古工高]
呉屋 貴也
[中城中]
谷久保 達弥
[沖縄陸協]
宮城 普邦
[沖縄尚学高]
与那覇 大二郎
[沖縄工高]
伊波 航
[大宮中]
知念 真吾
[日本体育大]
9回 与那覇 大二郎
[沖縄工高]
仲間 孝大
[伊良波中]
知念 真吾
[日本体育大]
親川 信吾
[北山高]
佐久川 大
[北山高]
内間 平
[国頭中]
宮城 普邦
[早稲田大]
10回 与那覇 大二郎
[沖縄工高]
新垣 大地
[中城中]
平良 長真
[沖縄国際大]
成田 龍人
[コザ高]
仲里 陽介
[北山高]
運天 優希
[名護中]
宮城 普邦
[早稲田大]
11回 濱崎 達規
[沖縄工高]
王滝 将弘
[石垣中]
宮城 普邦
[早稲田大]
尾尻 琢磨
[那覇西高]
當山 篤志
[コザ高]
与儀 竜也
[本部中]
与那覇 大二郎
[亜細亜大]
12回 濱崎 達規
[沖縄工高]
桑江 貞信
[美東中]
宮城 普邦
[早稲田大]
當山 篤志
[コザ高]
宮里 圭
[コザ高]
宜寿次 真
[名護中]
与那覇 大二郎
[亜細亜大]
13回 宮里 圭
[コザ高]
當山 貴大
[沖縄東中]
濱崎 達規
[亜細亜大]
名嘉 正矢
[沖縄工高]
大城 享吾
[北山高]
嶺井 雄宇
[玉城中]
与那覇 大二郎
[亜細亜大]
14回 上原 光司
[興南高]
満島 光太郎
[沖縄東中]
濱崎 達規
[亜細亜大]
上原 ノーマン浩
[興南高]
下地 由祐
[興南高]
下地 賢優
[宮古島北中]
与那嶺 恭兵
[東海大]
15回 嶺井 雄宇
[コザ高]
新垣 魁都
[城北中]
濱崎 達規
[亜細亜大]
桑江 貞信
[コザ高]
當山 貴大
[コザ高]
瑞慶覧 伸哉
[福嶺中]
与那嶺 恭兵
[東海大]
16回 當山 貴大
[コザ高]
岸本 翔輝
[名護中]
濱崎 達規
[亜細亜大]
新垣 魁都
[那覇高]
嶺井 雄宇
[コザ高]
香村 大貴
[久松中]
當山 篤志
[國學院大]
17回 新垣 魁都
[那覇高]
香村 大貴
[久松中]
濱崎 達規
[小森コーポレーション]
瑞慶覧 伸哉
[宮古高]
関口 海月
[北山高]
宮平 健太郎
[山田中]
仲間 孝大
[順天堂大]
18回 瑞慶覧 伸哉
[宮古高]
新垣 佑都
[那覇城北中]
濱崎 達規
[小森コーポレーション]
新垣 魁都
[那覇高]
喜屋武 佑樹
[コザ高]
田原 明宗
[与那国中]
仲間 孝大
[順天堂大院]
19回 宮平 健太郎
[コザ高]
島袋 快仁
[伊良波中]
新垣 魁都
[中央大]
与儀 達朗
[那覇西高]
神里 裕司
[コザ高]
宮城 響
[名護中]
嶺井 雄宇
[帝京大]
20回 宮平 健太郎
[コザ高]
島袋 太佑
[大浜中]
喜屋武 佑樹
[沖縄国際大]
大城 義己
[沖縄工高]
高良 和希
[沖縄工高]
大城 希月
[伊良波中]
仲間 孝大
[沖縄陸協]
21回 兼次 祐希
[コザ高]
大島 卓也
[久松中]
関口 海月
[亜細亜大]
島袋 太佑
[北山高]
大城 義己
[沖縄工高]
友利 怜央
[宮古北中]
新垣 魁都
[中央大]
22回 島袋 太佑
[北山高]
長堂 拓未
[あけな中]
関口 海月
[亜細亜大]
古謝 将大
[那覇西高]
兼次 祐希
[コザ高]
高橋 考生
[伊原間中]
浜崎 達規
[小森コーポレーション]