※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

11 埼玉県

Saitama

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 9位 2:18:54
2回 11位 2:18:50
3回 3位 2:19:16
4回 4位 2:17:52
5回 10位 2:22:15
6回 3位 2:21:18
7回 6位 2:21:29
8回 26位 2:24:21
9回 8位 2:21:55
10回 31位 2:24:28
11回 32位 2:25:38
12回 9位 2:22:18
13回 5位 2:22:06
14回 7位 2:20:52
15回 3位 2:20:20
16回 37位 2:24:08
17回 10位 2:22:02
18回 4位 2:20:55
19回 2位 2:19:55
20回 1位 2:19:14
21回 3位 2:20:59
22回 20位 2:22:32

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 宮井 将治
[狭山ケ丘高]
戸門 慶
[黒須中]
板橋 弘行
[本田技研]
坂田 和
[鳩山高]
塚川 大志
[浦和市立高]
酒井 司
[勝頼中]
松井 紀仁
[本田技研]
2回 秋葉 正人
[越生高]
出原 寛信
[勝瀬中]
池谷 寛之
[大東文化大]
宮井 将治
[狭山ケ丘高]
坂田 和
[鳩山高]
野村 亮太
[芝東中]
横田 芳則
[本田技研]
3回 林 昌史
[浦和実業学園高]
長谷部 英博
[吉見中]
水田 貴士
[本田技研]
小林 秀行
[埼玉栄高]
堀口 貴史
[飯能高]
金子 洋輔
[大井西中]
佐藤 裕之
[駒澤大]
4回 松山 孝善
[飯能高]
佐藤 拓也
[寄居中]
加藤 俊英
[本田技研]
岡本 崇郁
[埼玉栄高]
畦田 恒洋
[鳩山高]
牧田 英士
[北坂戸中]
川嶋 伸次
[旭化成]
5回 佐藤 拓也
[埼玉栄高]
辻 拓郎
[吉見中]
池谷 寛之
[本田技研]
尾熊 栄輔
[埼玉栄高]
畦田 恒洋
[鳩山高]
原田 徹
[狭山西中]
松村 慎二
[自衛隊体育学校]
6回 佐藤 拓也
[埼玉栄高]
駒野 亮太
[春里中]
池谷 寛之
[本田技研]
長谷部 英博
[東京農大三高]
尾熊 栄輔
[埼玉栄高]
髙橋 和也
[加須平成中]
秋山 羊一郎
[大東文化大]
7回 佐藤 拓也
[埼玉栄高]
髙橋 和也
[加須平成中]
加藤 俊英
[本田技研]
吉野 公都
[羽生一高]
高岡 弘
[川越高]
出原 啓太
[富士見台中]
堀口 貴史
[国士舘大]
8回 秀島 隼人
[埼玉栄高]
斉藤 弘明
[富士見台中]
島村 清孝
[駒澤大]
髙橋 和也
[春日部東高]
篠原 祐太
[飯能南高]
田倍 正貴
[鶴ヶ島中]
堀口 貴史
[ホンダ]
9回 髙橋 和也
[春日部東高]
山口 大輔
[大東中]
平田 英規
[自衛隊体育学校]
松本 拓真
[埼玉栄高]
遠藤 太一
[浦和実高]
秋山 拓平
[東松山南中]
神田 哲広
[埼玉陸協]
10回 松下 朋広
[埼玉栄高]
小林 剛寛
[松伏中]
秦 玲
[ホンダ]
髙橋 和也
[春日部東高]
市川 健一
[東京農大三高]
瀬山 直人
[熊谷富士見中]
堀口 貴史
[ホンダ]
11回 田倍 正貴
[埼玉栄高]
田倍 憲人
[鶴ヶ島中]
村田 義広
[ホンダ]
畦田 泰洋
[鳩山高]
秋山 拓平
[武蔵越生高]
高柳 祐也
[富士見西中]
市川 健一
[東洋大]
12回 中西 拓郎
[埼玉栄高]
郷 裕貴
[青木中]
川畑 憲三
[東洋大]
大津 翔吾
[東京農大三高]
秋山 拓平
[武蔵越生高]
小川 泰明
[神根中]
石川 末廣
[ホンダ]
13回 宇野 博之
[武蔵越生高]
徳留 駿
[杉戸中]
池上 誠悟
[Honda]
内藤 寛人
[東京農大三高]
後藤田 健介
[埼玉栄高]
藤岡 孝彰
[小手指中]
外丸 和輝
[東京農大]
14回 服部 翔大
[埼玉栄高]
藤岡 孝彰
[小手指中]
金塚 洋輔
[Honda]
大谷 遼太郎
[浦和実高]
設楽 啓太
[武蔵越生高]
高柳 翔
[富士見西中]
外丸 和輝
[東京農大]
15回 服部 翔大
[埼玉栄高]
打越 雄允
[与野西中]
秋山 羊一郎
[Honda]
設楽 悠太
[武蔵越生高]
設楽 啓太
[武蔵越生高]
富越 洸二朗
[富士見勝瀬中]
堀口 貴史
[Honda]
16回 渡部 良太
[埼玉栄高]
竹下 和輝
[東松山東中]
設楽 啓太
[東洋大]
植木 章文
[松山高]
小根山 泰正
[花咲徳栄高]
小早川 健
[北坂戸中]
川内 優輝
[埼玉陸協]
17回 白吉 凌
[埼玉栄高]
長谷川 令
[坂戸桜中]
齋藤 勇人
[Honda]
柳 利幸
[早大本庄高]
渡邉 諒
[埼玉栄高]
小笹 椋
[藤久保中]
設楽 悠太
[東洋大]
18回 口町 亮
[市川口高]
吉田 祐也
[東松山東中]
馬場 圭太
[Honda]
小笹 椋
[埼玉栄高]
竹下 和輝
[東京農大三高]
齋藤 雅英
[大利根中]
設楽 啓太
[東洋大]
19回 内田 健太
[埼玉栄高]
松尾 晃汰
[豊岡中]
設楽 啓太
[東洋大]
小黒 誠那
[花咲徳栄高]
竹下 和輝
[東京農大三高]
工藤 颯
[杉戸中]
服部 翔大
[日本体育大]
20回 館澤 亨次
[埼玉栄高]
橋本 龍
[毛呂山川角中]
設楽 悠太
[Honda]
小山 直城
[松山高]
小笹 椋
[埼玉栄高]
斉藤 龍之介
[小川東中]
服部 翔大
[Honda]
21回 館澤 亨次
[埼玉栄高]
円谷 光佑
[日進中]
設楽 啓太
[コニカミノルタ]
三井 貴久
[埼玉栄高]
中村 大聖
[埼玉栄高]
関口 雄大
[桜中]
服部 翔大
[Honda]
22回 橋本 龍
[東京農大三高]
白鳥 哲汰
[豊野中]
口町 亮
[東洋大]
萩原 海
[武蔵越生高]
戸口 豪琉
[武蔵越生高]
伊東 大翔
[高階中]
設楽 悠太
[Honda]