※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

12 千葉県

Chiba

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 40位 2:23:41
2回 20位 2:20:30
3回 17位 2:21:28
4回 45位 2:25:00
5回 13位 2:22:25
6回 5位 2:21:43
7回 14位 2:22:24
8回 30位 2:24:50
9回 40位 2:26:19
10回 43位 2:27:44
11回 9位 2:23:28
12回 18位 2:23:39
13回 7位 2:22:20
14回 8位 2:21:14
15回 6位 2:21:06
16回 10位 2:20:58
17回 33位 2:25:16
18回 5位 2:21:06
19回 16位 2:21:00
20回 11位 2:21:06
21回 28位 2:23:52
22回 9位 2:21:32

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 中川 和哉
[八千代松陰高]
浅利 秀幸
[小金北中]
三瓶 智
[専修大]
前田 康弘
[市立船橋高]
霜田 佳志
[八千代松陰高]
廣瀬 洋一
[白山中]
大胡 満慎
[リクルート]
2回 柴田 真一
[市立船橋高]
出澤 彰
[大津ヶ丘中]
仲村 明
[富士通]
横山 周二
[山武農高]
山田 正和
[専修大松戸高]
飯田 真行
[光ヶ丘中]
湯浅 龍雄
[専修大]
3回 柴田 真一
[市立船橋高]
山下 康平
[栗ヶ沢中]
鈴木 博幸
[富士通]
廣瀬 洋一
[市立船橋高]
仲田 忠行
[八千代松陰高]
所 雅視
[多古中]
長野 正芳
[雪印]
4回 福山 良祐
[拓殖大紅陵高]
岡野 良祐
[山田中]
仲村 明
[富士通]
横山 大三郎
[山武農高]
渡辺 哲也
[市立船橋高]
鈴木 崇也
[東金中]
長野 正芳
[雪印]
5回 岩井 勇輝
[成田高]
大石 直彰
[小金南中]
藤本 季也
[富士通]
磯野 弘晴
[拓殖大紅陵高]
横山 大三郎
[山武農高]
山川 洋
[八街中]
湯浅 龍雄
[雪印]
6回 岩井 勇輝
[成田高]
成毛 裕太
[小見川中]
小嶋 大輔
[本田技研]
鈴木 崇也
[市立船橋高]
柴田 尚輝
[東海大浦安高]
林 勝幸
[旭一中]
藤本 季也
[富士通]
7回 染谷 祐介
[中央学院高]
山口 智也
[八街中]
小嶋 大輔
[本田技研]
岡田 拓也
[東海大浦安高]
岡野 良祐
[市立船橋高]
森脇 啓太
[逆井中]
高橋 尚孝
[富士通]
8回 染谷 祐介
[中央学院高]
葛西 敬之
[柏二中]
福山 良祐
[中央学院大]
松藤 大輔
[市立船橋高]
下川原 温
[専修大松戸高]
日暮 将和
[逆井中]
横山 景
[富士通]
9回 松藤 大輔
[市立船橋高]
湯浅 義人
[常盤平中]
鈴木 良則
[富士通]
林 勝幸
[銚子西高]
谷本 啓剛
[市立柏高]
高谷 健二
[布佐中]
吉田 潤
[第一空挺団]
10回 山口 智也
[市立船橋高]
佐々木 寛文
[西原中]
加藤 亮一
[空自木更津]
森脇 啓太
[専大松戸高]
染谷 和則
[柏南高]
玉澤 悠輝
[山田中]
栗田 浩一
[モントブラン]
11回 山田 翔太
[東海大浦安高]
石井 格人
[野田東部中]
越川 秀宣
[富士通]
山下 恭平
[富里高]
鈴木 忠
[拓大紅陵高]
佐々木 寛文
[西原中]
信田 雄一
[中央学院大]
12回 鈴木 忠
[拓大紅陵高]
山野 友也
[幕張中]
鈴木 良則
[富士通]
齋藤 勇人
[拓大紅陵高]
大塚 充成
[銚子西高]
遠藤 翼
[柏二中]
福山 良祐
[JAL AGS]
13回 久我 和弥
[富里高]
駒井 滉平
[白山中]
福井 誠
[富士通]
宮澤 公孝
[市立船橋高]
塩谷 潤一
[八千代松陰高]
田中 優大
[新松戸北中]
鈴木 良則
[富士通]
14回 久我 和弥
[富里高]
髙橋 遼太
[成田西中]
安西 秀幸
[JALグランドサービス]
伊藤 祐哉
[市立船橋高]
佐藤 佑輔
[富里高]
田中 優大
[新松戸北中]
鈴木 良則
[富士通]
15回 岩崎 祐樹
[富里高]
武田 凛太郎
[野田一中]
菊池 昌寿
[富士通]
西澤 佳洋
[西武台千葉高]
伊藤 祐哉
[市立船橋高]
町澤 大雅
[南流山中]
安西 秀幸
[JALグランドサービス]
16回 西澤 佳洋
[西武台千葉高]
髙森 建吾
[我孫子中]
菊池 昌寿
[富士通]
大槻 晃靖
[柏日体高]
小川 恭平
[柏日体高]
安井 雄一
[常盤平中]
阿久津 尚二
[富士通]
17回 髙品 純也
[拓殖大紅陵高]
前田 恋弥
[五井中]
鈴木 良則
[富士通]
安井 雄一
[市立船橋高]
町澤 大雅
[市立柏高]
島田 匠海
[流山北部中]
菊池 昌寿
[富士通]
18回 花澤 賢人
[八千代松陰高]
羽生 拓矢
[印西中]
村上 康則
[富士通]
荒井 七海
[八千代松陰高]
町澤 大雅
[市柏高]
佐々木 大輔
[中原中]
齋藤 勇人
[Honda]
19回 安井 雄一
[市立船橋高]
宮崎 佑喜
[銚子五中]
久我 和弥
[富士通]
伊勢 翔吾
[市立船橋高]
鈴木 塁人
[流通経大付柏高]
鳥飼 悠生
[鎌ヶ谷四中]
椎谷 智広
[トヨタ紡織]
20回 難波 皓平
[専修大松戸高]
中光 捷
[白山中]
柏原 竜二
[富士通]
富田 浩之
[八千代松陰高]
加藤 拓海
[成田高]
飯田 貴之
[東庄中]
佐々木 寛文
[日清食品グループ]
21回 鈴木 塁人
[流通経大付柏高]
安田 博登
[常盤平中]
浅岡 満憲
[日立物流]
難波 皓平
[専修大松戸高]
中根 滉稀
[流通経大付柏高]
安田 優登
[常盤平中]
若松 儀裕
[日清食品グループ]
22回 鳥飼 悠生
[市立船橋高]
松永 伶
[前原中]
浅岡 満憲
[日立物流]
村上 純大
[専修大松戸高]
小島 海斗
[市立船橋高]
佐藤 真優
[我孫子中]
潰滝 大記
[富士通]