※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

15 山梨県

Yamanashi

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 42位 2:23:49
2回 44位 2:25:29
3回 39位 2:25:26
4回 30位 2:22:02
5回 37位 2:27:03
6回 30位 2:25:29
7回 41位 2:26:41
8回 44位 2:27:53
9回 44位 2:27:18
10回 46位 2:28:21
11回 47位 2:28:28
12回 24位 2:24:27
13回 47位 2:28:04
14回 36位 2:25:08
15回 23位 2:23:26
16回 40位 2:25:35
17回 44位 2:27:54
18回 27位 2:23:56
19回 26位 2:22:49
20回 39位 2:25:39
21回 34位 2:25:13
22回 42位 2:27:09

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 卯月 達也
[山梨園芸高]
土橋 一友
[須玉中]
池谷 重喜
[亜細亜大]
渡辺 吉一
[農林高]
松田 勇雄
[山梨園芸高]
手塚 祐基
[山梨北中]
神場 忠勝
[日本体育大]
2回 卯月 達也
[山梨園芸高]
斉藤 賢志
[櫛形中]
市川 友紀
[富士フィルム富士宮]
雨宮 英巳
[山梨園芸高]
渡辺 吉一
[農林高]
金丸 良太
[玉幡中]
池谷 重喜
[亜細亜大]
3回 高橋 勝保
[山梨農林高]
早川 真悟
[櫛形中]
池谷 重喜
[亜細亜大]
池谷 剛
[山梨農林高]
手塚 祐基
[山梨園芸高]
穴水 翔
[八田中]
青柳 友博
[日本体育大]
4回 桜田 和誠
[山梨農林高]
清水 幸次
[八田中]
中村 英幸
[日産自動車]
高橋 勝保
[山梨農林高]
手塚 祐基
[山梨園芸高]
平井 学
[泉中]
青柳 友博
[山梨陸協]
5回 鈴木 博
[山梨学院大付高]
窪田 光真
[韮崎西中]
池谷 剛
[東京農業大]
坂本 拓矢
[山梨園芸高]
矢崎 登久
[山梨学院大付高]
井上 貴博
[白根巨摩中]
青柳 友博
[山梨陸協]
6回 岩澤 優治
[山梨園芸高]
井上 貴博
[白根巨摩中]
尾崎 輝人
[山梨学院大]
小河原 博文
[富士学苑高]
五味 正裕
[山梨園芸高]
岡村 翔
[白根巨摩中]
中村 英幸
[日産自動車]
7回 井上 貴博
[巨摩高]
平川 信彦
[櫛形中]
川原 誉志文
[山梨学院大]
古屋 大希
[山梨学院大付高]
川﨑 英哉
[農林高]
小田切 崇
[敷島中]
清家 健
[山梨学院大]
8回 川﨑 英哉
[山梨農林高]
藤森 淳司
[櫛形中]
森本 直人
[山梨学院大]
井上 貴博
[巨摩高]
大沢 正和
[甲府工高]
小田切 崇
[敷島中]
小俣 好紀
[國學院大]
9回 岡村 翔
[巨摩高]
岡村 翼
[白根巨摩中]
矢崎 登久
[山梨学院大]
古屋 大希
[山梨学院大付高]
井上 貴博
[巨摩高]
清水 龍希
[八田中]
小河原 博文
[滝ヶ原自衛隊]
10回 平川 信彦
[巨摩高]
田辺 献
[八田中]
小河原 博文
[滝ヶ原自衛隊]
森田 洋
[山梨学院大付高]
坂本 智史
[韮崎高]
千田 祐介
[甲西中]
岩澤 優治
[国士舘大]
11回 植野 友介
[山梨学院大付高]
石井 健太
[甲陵中]
森本 直人
[山梨学院大]
星 健太
[山梨学院大付高]
伊藤 直紀
[巨摩高]
串田 優大
[櫛形中]
岡村 翔
[東京農業大]
12回 八巻 賢
[韮崎高]
石井 健太
[甲陵中]
上條 記男
[愛知製鋼]
近藤 寛通
[農林高]
尾崎 博
[山梨学院大付高]
穴水 勇太
[甲府南中]
小山 祐太
[山梨学院大]
13回 石井 健太
[甲陵中]
笹本 晴希
[八田中]
松村 康平
[山梨学院大]
尾崎 博
[山梨学院大付高]
櫻田 元規
[農林高]
有泉 潤
[櫛形中]
上條 記男
[愛知製鋼]
14回 内藤 正道
[山梨農林高]
松田 龍弥
[甲西中]
松村 康平
[山梨学院大]
手塚 祐太朗
[山梨学院大付高]
箕輪 潤平
[山梨学院大付高]
河口 泰亮
[櫛形中]
平川 信彦
[中央大]
15回 内藤 正道
[山梨農林高]
河口 泰亮
[櫛形中]
上條 記男
[愛知製鋼]
石井 健太
[甲陵高]
手塚 祐太朗
[山梨学院大付高]
深沢 優
[山梨北中]
中川 剛
[山梨学院大]
16回 土橋 直樹
[韮崎高]
小林 周慎
[韮崎西中]
八巻 賢
[城西大]
有泉 潤
[山梨学院大付高]
五味 一彦
[山梨農林高]
諏訪 寛太
[櫛形中]
依田 崇弘
[東京大]
17回 上田 健太
[山梨学院大付高]
諏訪 寛太
[櫛形中]
井上 大仁
[山梨学院大]
西山 令
[山梨学院大付高]
今村 来里夫
[山梨農林高]
五味 翔太
[櫛形中]
牧野 俊紀
[山梨学院大]
18回 上田 健太
[山梨学院大付高]
藤巻 輝
[山梨大付中]
田代 一馬
[山梨学院大]
西山 令
[山梨学院大付高]
市谷 龍太郎
[山梨学院大付高]
小林 雄斗
[浅川中]
井上 大仁
[山梨学院大]
19回 上田 健太
[山梨学院大付高]
志村 仁夢
[双葉中]
田代 一馬
[山梨学院大]
西山 令
[山梨学院大付高]
河村 知樹
[山梨学院大付高]
笠井 虎壱
[八田中]
上条 記男
[八千代工業]
20回 飯島 圭吾
[山梨学院大付高]
望月 悠斗
[白根巨摩中]
上村 純也
[山梨学院大]
花輪 瑞貴
[韮崎高]
髙橋 将平
[韮崎高]
橘田 大河
[笛南中]
河村 知樹
[山梨学院大]
21回 飯島 圭吾
[山梨学院大付高]
土屋 雅也
[石和中]
上田 健太
[山梨学院大]
関川 大悟
[山梨学院大付高]
熊谷 尭之
[山梨学院大付高]
橘田 大河
[笛南中]
上村 純也
[山梨学院大]
22回 飯島 圭吾
[山梨学院高]
小林 拓登
[上条中]
上田 健太
[山梨学院大]
穂坂 快晴
[山梨農林高]
飯沢 千翔
[山梨学院高]
橘田 翔
[笛南中]
平賀 喜裕
[駿河台大]