※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

4 宮城県

Miyagi

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 38位 2:22:37
2回 47位 2:26:37
3回 33位 2:23:58
4回 40位 2:23:48
5回 29位 2:24:42
6回 33位 2:25:42
7回 24位 2:23:20
8回 15位 2:23:02
9回 10位 2:22:40
10回 3位 2:21:03
11回 11位 2:23:32
12回 7位 2:21:38
13回 14位 2:23:38
14回 10位 2:21:22
15回 18位 2:23:08
16回 8位 2:20:43
17回 26位 2:24:15
18回 22位 2:23:30
19回 32位 2:23:35
20回 2位 2:19:38
21回 15位 2:22:50
22回 33位 2:24:57

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 小山 英人
[津谷高]
山川 史樹
[鶴が丘中]
伊藤 幸一
[亜細亜大]
武田 幸也
[仙台育英学園高]
相楽 顕
[東北高]
小野 俊法
[白石中]
相沢 克之
[順天堂大]
2回 相楽 顕
[東北高]
渋谷 正芳
[白石中]
石塚 茂雄
[トーキン]
石森 俊介
[東北高]
武田 友樹
[東北高]
亀山 正尚
[南中山中]
伊藤 幸一
[亜細亜大]
3回 相楽 顕
[東北高]
門間 滋
[柳生中]
中村 忠義
[本田技研]
渡辺 哲也
[東北高]
野村 武史
[仙台育英高]
相澤 達也
[八軒中]
菊地 忍
[日本体育大]
4回 門間 滋
[仙台育英学園高]
清野 純一
[遠刈田中]
石森 俊介
[コニカ]
野村 武史
[仙台育英学園高]
佐々木 陽介
[仙台育英学園高]
細川 孝博
[山田中]
中村 忠義
[本田技研]
5回 谷末 勝利
[柴田高]
清野 純一
[遠刈田中]
石森 俊介
[コニカ]
佐々木 誠
[東北高]
若生 大地
[仙台工高]
保科 光作
[色麻中]
井上 賢也
[宮城陸協]
6回 笹谷 甲
[東北高]
工藤 直樹
[玉川中]
木村 太郎
[東京農業大]
菊地 正隆
[角田高]
佐々木 誠
[東北高]
佐藤 賢之
[丸館中]
菊地 忍
[JAL AGS]
7回 笹谷 甲
[東北高]
佐藤 秀和
[中新田中]
井上 賢也
[あぶくまAC]
佐藤 和也
[仙台育英高]
保科 光作
[東北高]
佐藤 昭太
[柳生中]
相楽 顕
[亜細亜大]
8回 保科 光作
[東北高]
加藤 宏介
[東北学院中]
佐々木 誠
[大東文化大]
佐々木 貴洋
[東北高]
我妻 孝紀
[東北高]
荒井 輔
[三条中]
谷末 勝利
[自衛隊体育学校]
9回 佐藤 秀和
[仙台育英高]
野口 拓也
[日吉台中]
佐々木 誠
[大東文化大]
佐藤 昭太
[仙台育英高]
伊藤 一行
[仙台育英高]
大野 和也
[白石東中]
保科 光作
[日本体育大]
10回 伊藤 一行
[仙台育英高]
我孫子 友宏
[吉岡中]
谷末 勝利
[自衛隊体育学校]
佐藤 直樹
[仙台育英高]
佐藤 秀和
[仙台育英高]
千葉 史典
[将監中]
橘 明徳
[東北大]
11回 荒井 輔
[利府高]
三浦 亜斗
[しらかし台中]
佐々木 誠
[日産自動車]
山下 隆盛
[利府高]
野口 拓也
[東北高]
三浦 仁斗
[しらかし台中]
保科 光作
[日本体育大]
12回 山下 隆盛
[利府高]
遠藤 正人
[中山中]
佐々木 誠
[日産自動車]
奈良 眞太郎
[東北高]
野口 拓也
[東北高]
三浦 仁斗
[しらかし台中]
保科 光作
[日本体育大]
13回 奈良 眞太郎
[東北高]
早川 昇平
[塩釜二中]
野口 拓也
[日本体育大]
三浦 仁斗
[東北高]
新田 良太郎
[東北高]
横田 良輔
[多賀城中]
保科 光作
[日清食品]
14回 村山 謙太
[明成高]
三宅 一輝
[坂元中]
野口 拓也
[日本体育大]
村山 紘太
[明成高]
門馬 健大
[利府高]
渡邉 利典
[南中山中]
保科 光作
[日清食品グループ]
15回 加藤 光
[東北高]
梅宮 佑介
[仙台二中]
野口 拓也
[日本体育大]
渡邉 利典
[東北高]
村山 謙太
[明成高]
今野 勝善
[しらかし台中]
保科 光作
[日清食品グループ]
16回 村山 紘太
[明成高]
車田 颯
[沖野中]
棟方 雄己
[中央大]
加藤 光
[東北高]
村山 謙太
[明成高]
三浦 洋希
[富谷二中]
保科 光作
[日清食品グループ]
17回 石井 辰樹
[仙台高]
車田 颯
[沖野中]
村山 謙太
[駒澤大]
鈴木 大貴
[古川工高]
渡邉 利典
[東北高]
三浦 洋希
[富谷二中]
保科 光作
[日清食品グループ]
18回 三浦 洋希
[東北高]
佐々木 虎一朗
[豊里中]
村山 謙太
[駒澤大]
梅宮 佑介
[仙台育英高]
鈴木 大貴
[古川工高]
相澤 拓実
[向陽台中]
新田 良太郎
[コニカミノルタ]
19回 渡辺 拓巳
[明成高]
三条 拓士
[岩沼西中]
及川 佑太
[中央学院大]
高田 悠太
[仙台育英高]
奈良 凌介
[仙台育英高]
臼杵 洸佑
[岩沼西中]
高橋 宗司
[青山学院大]
20回 奈良 凌介
[仙台育英高]
小野 友生
[長町中]
村山 紘太
[城西大]
中村 大成
[東北高]
三浦 洋希
[東北高]
鈴木 浩風
[古川南中]
村山 謙太
[駒澤大]
21回 小室 翼
[仙台育英高]
佐藤 礼旺
[蛇田中]
渡邉 利典
[青山学院大]
吉川 幸紀
[利府高]
奈良 凌介
[仙台育英高]
児玉 悠輔
[富沢中]
村山 紘太
[旭化成]
22回 小野 友生
[東北高]
小原 響
[二華中]
鈴木 大貴
[東京国際大]
竹林 宏斗
[仙台育英高]
星 岳
[明成高]
佐藤 良祐
[東北学院中]
三浦 洋希
[日清食品グループ]