※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

38 愛媛県

Ehime

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 22位 2:20:30
2回 24位 2:20:54
3回 27位 2:23:06
4回 24位 2:21:28
5回 42位 2:28:31
6回 37位 2:26:07
7回 40位 2:26:14
8回 43位 2:27:45
9回 25位 2:24:22
10回 37位 2:25:05
11回 30位 2:25:15
12回 42位 2:27:40
13回 46位 2:27:57
14回 41位 2:25:49
15回 46位 2:28:49
16回 46位 2:27:27
17回 37位 2:25:39
18回 36位 2:25:03
19回 40位 2:25:07
20回 41位 2:26:31
21回 37位 2:25:50
22回 30位 2:23:44

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 白石 真
[今治北高]
宮内 大樹
[川之江南中]
渡部 亮
[トヨタ自動車]
濵田 茂男
[南宇和高]
今井 功記
[宇和島東高]
大崎 陽一
[宇和海中]
三好 健治
[自衛隊体育学校]
2回 坂井 隆則
[今治北高]
坂野 清志
[青石中]
三好 健治
[自衛隊体育学校]
山本 幸延
[松山工高]
白石 真
[今治北高]
篠浦 辰徳
[久谷中]
安永 淳一
[トヨタ自動車]
3回 坂井 隆則
[今治北高]
篠浦 辰徳
[久谷中]
若本 和昭
[四国電力]
飯尾 靖孝
[松山商高]
仲野 明
[宇和島東高]
木村 敦史
[津島中]
渡辺 誠治
[日新製鋼]
4回 坂野 清志
[宇和島東高]
新居田 晃史
[大西中]
渡辺 誠治
[日新製鋼]
楠 晋輔
[今治北高]
松田 洋和
[今治北高]
稲葉 祐介
[津島中]
若本 和昭
[四国電力]
5回 坂野 清志
[宇和島東高]
石田 紳太郎
[北条南中]
中村 洋二
[本田技研浜松]
西本 圭
[宇和島東高]
青野 宰明
[今治北高]
菊川 浩史
[大西中]
野間 裕人
[神奈川大]
6回 園延 裕大
[今治北高]
矢野 裕典
[今治西中]
今井 功記
[大塚製薬]
秋山 和稔
[今治北高]
廣岡 寿人
[今治東高]
時谷 勇介
[宇和中]
坂野 清志
[法政大]
7回 久保 慶和
[松山商高]
片山 洋介
[川之江南中]
飯尾 靖孝
[四国電力]
秋山 和稔
[今治北高]
森 昭夫
[八幡浜高]
矢野 雅典
[東予東中]
坂野 清志
[法政大]
8回 菊川 浩史
[今治北高]
堀川 雄司
[津島中]
今井 功記
[大塚製薬]
土居 貞則
[宇和島東高]
大森 貴之
[松山商高]
川口 新也
[津島中]
青野 宰明
[日本体育大]
9回 岡田 京大
[松山商高]
早瀬 祐樹
[新居浜東中]
久保 慶和
[四国電力]
大森 貴之
[松山商高]
有田 武司
[松山商高]
林 佳宏
[新居浜東中]
篠浦 辰徳
[早稲田大]
10回 山下 真司
[八幡浜高]
井上 太郎
[大洲南中]
久保 慶和
[四国電力]
米田 潤一
[松山商高]
宇都宮 崇之
[八幡浜高]
山口 涼太
[北条北中]
秋山 和稔
[法政大]
11回 山下 真司
[八幡浜高]
田中 克典
[弓削中]
篠浦 辰徳
[エスビー食品]
宇都宮 崇之
[八幡浜高]
上田 剛史
[宇和島東高]
山下 侑哉
[明浜中]
菊川 浩史
[大東文化大]
12回 井上 太郎
[八幡浜高]
田中 克典
[弓削中]
山下 真司
[四国電力]
早瀬 祐樹
[今治北高]
甲岡 昌吾
[宇和島東高]
山下 侑哉
[明浜中]
武村 佳尚
[國學院大]
13回 井上 太郎
[八幡浜高]
清家 恒哉
[吉田中]
山下 真司
[四国電力]
古川 健太
[今治北高]
馬越 幹成
[松山工高]
大野 恭史
[南二中]
武村 佳尚
[國學院大]
14回 白石 圭佑
[松山工高]
森 大地
[角野中]
甲岡 昌吾
[城西大]
東谷 健太郎
[松山工高]
山岡 隼也
[松山工高]
山下 克尚
[明浜中]
武村 佳尚
[四国電力]
15回 山下 侑哉
[宇和高]
鈴木 洋平
[新居浜西中]
山下 真司
[四国電力]
松本 和也
[松山工高]
森口 瑞規
[宇和島東高]
藤原 匠平
[角野中]
上田 剛史
[法政大]
16回 清家 恒哉
[宇和島東高]
堀部 優太
[松山南中]
山下 真司
[四国電力]
白山 健吾
[松山工高]
谷岡 伴弥
[八幡浜高]
求 大地
[吉海中]
甲岡 昌吾
[城西大]
17回 鈴木 洋平
[新居浜西高]
求 大地
[吉海中]
井上 太郎
[早稲田大]
西岡 喬介
[松山工高]
松崎 純也
[宇和高]
村上 昂洋
[今治西中]
武村 佳尚
[四国電力]
18回 鈴木 洋平
[新居浜西高]
佐藤 博朗
[宇和中]
武村 佳尚
[四国電力]
秦 将吾
[今治北高]
菅 真大
[松山工高]
藤原 歩夢
[松山西中等]
山下 侑哉
[順天堂大]
19回 鈴木 健吾
[宇和島東高]
小笠原 峰士
[北伊予中]
鈴木 洋平
[早稲田大]
中野 尭仁
[宇和島東高]
菅 真大
[松山工高]
飯尾 亮平
[東予東中]
山下 侑哉
[順天堂大]
20回 求 大地
[今治北高]
河野 聖也
[吉田中]
秦 将吾
[山梨学院大]
武田 佳樹
[松山工高]
河野 遥伎
[宇和高]
平野 仙太郎
[大西中]
山本 航平
[日本体育大]
21回 佐藤 博朗
[宇和高]
千守 倫央
[勝山中]
林 竜之介
[東海大]
飯尾 亮平
[八幡浜高]
杉本 康平
[宇和島東高]
曽波 祐我
[新居浜西中]
鈴木 健吾
[神奈川大]
22回 飯尾 亮平
[八幡浜高]
羽藤 隆成
[今治西中]
鈴木 洋平
[早稲田大]
千守 倫央
[松山商高]
清家 陸
[八幡浜高]
真鍋 聖良
[新居浜西中]
鈴木 健吾
[神奈川大]