※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

28 兵庫県

Hyogo

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 6位 2:18:40
2回 22位 2:20:49
3回 14位 2:20:54
4回 1位 2:16:50
5回 5位 2:21:19
6回 2位 2:21:00
7回 4位 2:21:15
8回 6位 2:21:35
9回 2位 2:20:13
10回 2位 2:20:04
11回 2位 2:21:11
12回 1位 2:19:40
13回 3位 2:21:34
14回 2位 2:20:03
15回 1位 2:20:02
16回 7位 2:20:43
17回 1位 2:20:19
18回 1位 2:19:51
19回 10位 2:20:41
20回 7位 2:20:45
21回 9位 2:22:10
22回 12位 2:21:39

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 前田 泰秀
[西脇工高]
中尾 栄二
[山崎東中]
前畑 耕三
[山陽特殊製鋼]
岡田 展彦
[西脇工高]
黒田 豊和
[西脇工高]
清水 将也
[豊岡北中]
佐伯 孝幸
[神戸製鋼]
2回 高橋 謙介
[報徳学園高]
森口 祐介
[別府中]
前畑 耕三
[山陽特殊製鋼]
永井 順明
[報徳学園高]
岩崎 鉄兵
[吉川高]
山崎 剛
[陵南中]
大川 久之
[山陽特殊製鋼]
3回 中尾 栄二
[西脇工高]
野村 俊輔
[立花中]
木戸 真樹
[積水化学]
奥田 真一郎
[西脇工高]
神屋 伸行
[西脇工高]
四辻 聖
[宍粟一宮南中]
大川 久之
[山陽特殊製鋼]
4回 藤井 周一
[西脇工高]
大中 健嗣
[大河内中]
木戸 真樹
[積水化学]
清水 将也
[西脇工高]
森口 祐介
[西脇工高]
埴岡 恭平
[福崎東中]
小島 忠幸
[旭化成]
5回 藤井 周一
[西脇工高]
山本 亮
[西神中]
坪田 智夫
[法政大]
四辻 聖
[報徳学園高]
中谷 圭介
[西脇工高]
阿江 匠
[小部中]
神屋 伸行
[駒澤大]
6回 四辻 聖
[報徳学園高]
戸田 康太
[押部谷中]
渡邊 真一
[山陽特殊製鋼]
水野 隆博
[西脇工高]
野村 俊輔
[報徳学園高]
北村 聡
[宝殿中]
坪田 智夫
[コニカ]
7回 森本 直人
[報徳学園高]
竹澤 健介
[大津中]
中馬 大輔
[NEC]
小林 賢輔
[報徳学園高]
稲垣 晃ニ
[西脇工高]
谷口 慧樹
[日高東中]
藤原 正和
[中央大]
8回 北村 聡
[西脇工高]
渡邊 和也
[深津中]
藤井 周一
[日本大]
藤原 章生
[西脇工高]
稲垣 晃ニ
[西脇工高]
黒田 孝之
[新宮中]
高橋 謙介
[トヨタ自動車]
9回 北村 聡
[西脇工高]
坂田 拓也
[加古川山手中]
藤井 周一
[日本大]
竹澤 健介
[報徳学園高]
藤原 章生
[西脇工高]
吉田 博信
[泉中]
上岡 宏次
[日産自動車]
10回 竹澤 健介
[報徳学園高]
大江 啓貴
[けやき台中]
家谷 和男
[山陽特殊製鋼]
東野 賢治
[西脇工高]
永井 大隆
[西脇工高]
細川 勇介
[太山寺中]
北村 聡
[日本体育大]
11回 渡邊 和也
[報徳学園高]
大江 啓貴
[けやき台中]
竹澤 健介
[早稲田大]
谷口 恭悠
[報徳学園高]
谷野 琢弥
[西脇工高]
賀上 弘基
[陵南中]
細川 道隆
[大塚製薬]
12回 谷野 琢弥
[西脇工高]
志方 文典
[泉中]
竹澤 健介
[早稲田大]
中山 卓也
[須磨学園高]
八木 勇樹
[西脇工高]
野村 亮太
[福崎東中]
北村 聡
[日本体育大]
13回 八木 勇樹
[西脇工高]
小川 誉高
[龍野西中]
渡邊 和也
[山陽特殊製鋼]
中山 卓也
[須磨学園高]
近藤 洋平
[須磨学園高]
赤松 宏樹
[稲美中]
北村 聡
[日本体育大]
14回 福士 優太朗
[西脇工高]
小川 誉高
[龍野西中]
森本 直人
[山陽特殊製鋼]
西池 和人
[須磨学園高]
志方 文典
[西脇工高]
樋上 滝太朗
[高倉中]
北村 聡
[日清食品グループ]
15回 西池 和人
[須磨学園高]
井戸 浩貴
[新宮中]
森本 直人
[山陽特殊製鋼]
延藤 潤
[三木高]
志方 文典
[西脇工高]
中谷 圭佑
[上郡中]
竹澤 健介
[エスビー食品]
16回 西池 和人
[須磨学園高]
仲村 尚毅
[井吹台中]
八木 勇樹
[早稲田大]
後藤 雅晴
[須磨学園高]
新庄 翔太
[西脇工高]
藤原 滋記
[平岡中]
北村 聡
[日清食品グループ]
17回 中谷 圭佑
[西脇工高]
池田 親
[加古川山手中]
志方 文典
[早稲田大]
廣田 雄希
[西脇工高]
谷原 先嘉
[市尼崎高]
髙柳 俊隆
[加古川山手中]
竹澤 健介
[エスビー食品]
18回 中谷 圭佑
[西脇工高]
池田 親
[加古川山手中]
藤井 啓介
[中央学院大]
秋山 雄飛
[須磨学園高]
廣田 雄希
[西脇工高]
西村 陽貴
[三木中]
北村 聡
[日清食品グループ]
19回 藤原 滋記
[西脇工高]
加藤 淳
[大久保中]
中谷 圭佑
[駒澤大]
福田 兼士
[須磨学園高]
井上 弘也
[報徳学園高]
中尾 大樹
[宝殿中]
山本 亮
[SGHグループさがわ]
20回 福田 兼士
[須磨学園高]
中尾 大樹
[宝殿中]
北村 聡
[日清食品グループ]
苗村 隆広
[西脇工高]
森田 智哉
[東播磨高]
坂元 祐喜
[加古川山手中]
中谷 圭佑
[駒澤大]
21回 西川 雄一朗
[須磨学園高]
西宇 佑騎
[加古川山手中]
新庄 翔太
[Honda]
中園 誠也
[報徳学園高]
加藤 淳
[西脇工高]
藤本 珠輝
[陵南中]
中谷 圭佑
[駒澤大]
22回 加藤 淳
[西脇工高]
川端 拳史
[福崎西中]
藤井 啓介
[トヨタ自動車]
岩見 秀哉
[須磨学園高]
酒井 耀史
[須磨学園高]
谷本 星輝
[浜の宮中]
伊藤 和麻
[住友電工]