※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

3 岩手県

Iwate

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 39位 2:22:52
2回 34位 2:21:50
3回 43位 2:26:28
4回 39位 2:22:56
5回 27位 2:24:31
6回 29位 2:25:22
7回 43位 2:27:06
8回 21位 2:23:51
9回 18位 2:23:51
10回 11位 2:22:10
11回 37位 2:26:40
12回 36位 2:25:18
13回 32位 2:25:42
14回 44位 2:26:17
15回 22位 2:23:23
16回 29位 2:22:36
17回 45位 2:27:54
18回 33位 2:24:53
19回 36位 2:24:15
20回 34位 2:24:51
21回 45位 2:27:39
22回 24位 2:22:42

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 千田 剛士
[一関商工高]
池元 健
[安代中]
工藤 利寿
[中央大]
菅原 忍
[一関商工高]
大洞 和正
[不来方高]
古舘 良理
[北陵中]
小野 竜
[NEC東北]
2回 板山 学
[不来方高]
竹下 健輔
[久慈中]
佐々木 淳
[日立電線]
奥岸 竜也
[福岡高]
菅原 誠
[一関商工高]
小田嶋 美彦
[東和中]
藤原 健一
[富士通]
3回 菅原 誠
[一関商工高]
川口 輝祥
[一戸中]
太田 知幸
[NEC東北]
小山 寛樹
[千厩東高]
岩間 昭彦
[一関商工高]
小原 紀明
[矢沢中]
佐々木 淳
[日立電線]
4回 佐藤 政和
[高田高]
長谷川 清勝
[紫波一中]
熊谷 勝仁
[積水化学]
板山 純
[一関商工高]
菅原 寿和
[一関商工高]
菅原 修一
[石鳥谷中]
太田 知幸
[NEC東北]
5回 菅野 慎吾
[高田高]
藤田 幹男
[花巻中]
新妻 拓弥
[東京大]
菅原 寿和
[一関商工高]
板山 純
[一関商工高]
阿部 紘征
[西南中]
佐々木 孝仁
[サノホーム]
6回 菅原 修一
[一関商工高]
勝 俊介
[下小路中]
新妻 拓弥
[東京大]
長谷川 清勝
[盛岡四高]
川 直人
[一関商工高]
平澤 岳
[石鳥谷中]
千葉 信彦
[雪印]
7回 川 直人
[一関学院高]
鈴木 磨
[有住中]
新妻 拓弥
[東京大]
長谷川 清勝
[盛岡四高]
藤井 輝
[一関学院高]
阿部 豊幸
[西南中]
千葉 信彦
[大塚製薬]
8回 藤井 輝
[一関学院高]
千葉 剛史
[湯本中]
菅原 寿和
[東洋大]
平澤 岳
[一関学院高]
阿部 豊幸
[一関学院高]
田中 規之
[北陵中]
板山 学
[日清食品]
9回 藤井 輝
[一関学院高]
舘澤 亨
[大宮中]
本宮 隆良
[駒澤大]
土岐 朋義
[一関学院高]
阿部 豊幸
[一関学院高]
佐々木 竜一
[有住中]
板山 学
[日清食品]
10回 阿部 豊幸
[一関学院高]
小田島 真
[湯本中]
藤井 輝
[駒澤大]
小野寺 敬
[一関学院高]
加藤 翔太
[一関学院高]
柴田 和成
[下小路中]
千葉 信彦
[大塚製薬]
11回 千葉 裕司
[一関学院高]
稲田 康希
[室根中]
川 直人
[愛三工業]
千葉 剛史
[一関学院高]
千葉 貴士
[一関学院高]
松田 光雲
[有住中]
千葉 信彦
[岩手陸協]
12回 小田島 真
[一関学院高]
佐藤 達也
[室根中]
阿部 豊幸
[日本大]
柴田 和成
[一関学院高]
千葉 貴士
[一関学院高]
菊田 和弥
[有住中]
川 直人
[愛三工業]
13回 柴田 和成
[一関学院高]
北條 健太
[下小路中]
阿部 豊幸
[日本大]
藤代 晃司
[一関学院高]
佐藤 智大
[一関学院高]
藤代 竣介
[黒石野中]
長谷川 清勝
[JR東日本]
14回 遠藤 広樹
[一関学院高]
高橋 知成
[松尾中]
千葉 優
[東洋大]
稲田 康希
[一関学院高]
佐藤 智大
[一関学院高]
佐藤 優介
[川崎中]
阿部 豊幸
[日本大]
15回 佐藤 達也
[一関学院高]
照井 明人
[北上中]
佐藤 歩
[大東文化大]
菊池 槙也
[一関学院高]
岩渕 慎矢
[一関学院高]
昆 充
[山田中]
板山 学
[日清食品グループ]
16回 岩渕 慎矢
[一関学院高]
佐藤 稜
[有住中]
大沼 睦
[帝京大]
遠藤 凌平
[一関学院高]
斉藤 翔太
[一関学院高]
昆 充
[山田中]
阿部 豊幸
[NTT西日本]
17回 遠藤 凌平
[一関学院高]
熊谷 比呂
[北上中]
前野 雄輝
[平成国際大]
中瀬 薫
[一関学院高]
竹本 紘希
[一関学院高]
阿部 飛雄馬
[滝沢二中]
佐藤 歩
[三菱重工長崎]
18回 伊藤 龍也
[一関学院高]
小橋 新
[種市中]
斉藤 翔太
[専修大]
鈴木 修平
[花巻北高]
畠山 泰成
[一関学院高]
佐々木 聖和
[山田中]
長谷川 清勝
[JR東日本]
19回 昆 充
[一関学院高]
佐藤 慎巴
[北上中]
斉藤 翔太
[専修大]
阿部 飛雄馬
[盛岡一高]
伊藤 龍也
[一関学院高]
八重樫 涼
[滝沢二中]
阿部 豊幸
[NTT西日本]
20回 佐々木 聖和
[一関学院高]
佐藤 慎巴
[北上中]
長谷川 清勝
[JR東日本]
永戸 聖
[盛岡工高]
藤井 健吾
[一関学院高]
吉田 優斗
[見前中]
斉藤 翔太
[専修大]
21回 佐々木 聖和
[一関学院高]
小倉 朝陽
[見前中]
大沼 睦
[NDソフトウエア]
小原 拓未
[一関学院高]
松舘 悠斗
[一関学院高]
杉田 真英
[雫石中]
照井 明人
[東京国際大]
22回 浅井 崚雅
[一関学院高]
佐々木 塁
[河南中]
高橋 尚弥
[安川電機]
柿木 郁人
[専修大北上高]
小原 拓未
[一関学院高]
十文字 優一
[福岡中]
永戸 聖
[山梨学院大]