※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

21 静岡県

Shizuoka

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 3位 2:17:50
2回 9位 2:18:48
3回 10位 2:20:15
4回 16位 2:20:34
5回 19位 2:23:17
6回 21位 2:24:24
7回 39位 2:26:04
8回 25位 2:24:13
9回 21位 2:24:02
10回 22位 2:23:30
11回 15位 2:24:08
12回 27位 2:24:33
13回 26位 2:25:07
14回 27位 2:23:59
15回 17位 2:23:06
16回 23位 2:21:52
17回 17位 2:23:00
18回 11位 2:21:41
19回 11位 2:20:41
20回 9位 2:20:59
21回 4位 2:21:03
22回 5位 2:20:51

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 山本 佑樹
[常葉学園橘高]
田中 真也
[下田東中]
関口 泰彦
[スズキ]
古田 哲弘
[浜松商高]
森 友和
[富士宮北高]
山下 晃正
[焼津中]
三潟 卓郎
[スズキ]
2回 金原 良征
[浜松商高]
有ヶ谷 剛
[長田南中]
関口 泰彦
[スズキ]
河合 恵太
[浜松商高]
小杉 敏章
[浜北西高]
杉原 慶
[掛川東中]
古田 哲弘
[山梨学院大]
3回 金原 良征
[浜松商高]
藤森 恒正
[三方原中]
河野 俊也
[スズキ]
大村 烈
[常葉学園橘高]
島 康晃
[浜北西高]
竹内 賢弥
[浜北麁玉中]
山本 佑樹
[日本大]
4回 白栁 智也
[浜松日体高]
岡嶋 悟史
[三方原中]
高須 則吉
[拓殖大]
勝亦 利彦
[浜松商高]
佐野 俊介
[藤枝明誠高]
村井 勇二
[浅羽中]
内山 孝之
[スズキ]
5回 佐野 俊介
[藤枝明誠高]
元川 恵太
[笹間中]
河野 俊也
[スズキ]
河合 恵悟
[浜松商高]
白栁 智也
[浜松日体高]
元川 涼太
[笹間中]
高梨 信介
[スズキ]
6回 杉山 一介
[藤枝明誠高]
佐藤 悠基
[清水南中]
白栁 智也
[日本大]
森 健
[浜松湖東高]
吉田 剛志
[菊川高]
渡邊 吉秀
[吉原一中]
菅谷 宗弘
[トヨタ自動車]
7回 川崎 芳輝
[常陽学園橘高]
佐藤 悠基
[清水南中]
飯田 涼平
[スズキ]
村井 勇二
[藤枝明誠高]
勝亦 雅也
[浜松商高]
足立 良介
[浜北麁玉中]
徳永 英人
[本田技研浜松]
8回 中村 泰之
[常陽学園橘高]
金原 伸之
[籠上中]
日向 嘉紀
[滝ヶ原自衛隊]
渡邊 吉秀
[常陽学園橘高]
川合 勇毅
[磐田西高]
乗末 翔吾
[清水南中]
河村 修一
[スズキ]
9回 矢島 冬吾
[清水南高]
井口 惠太
[浜松曳馬中]
中川 拓郎
[スズキ]
中村 智春
[藤枝東高]
山田 茂樹
[磐田西高]
岡本 考平
[清水中]
杉山 祐太
[ホンダ浜松]
10回 鈴木 康之
[浜松日体高]
井口 惠太
[曳馬中]
白栁 智也
[トヨタ紡織]
中村 智春
[藤枝東高]
並木 裕介
[浜松日体高]
福士 優太朗
[深良中]
山本 幸延
[滝ヶ原自衛隊]
11回 井口 惠太
[浜松日体高]
福士 優太朗
[深良中]
加藤 俊英
[ホンダ]
大石 港与
[富士東高]
近藤 俊一
[藤枝明誠高]
岩間 一輝
[御殿場中]
藤井 亮
[滝ヶ原自衛隊]
12回 大石 港与
[富士東高]
三輪 晋大朗
[吉田中]
北川 昌史
[スズキ]
塚本 幹矢
[常葉菊川高]
井口 惠太
[浜松日体高]
上倉 拓也
[富士宮三中]
田村 佳丈
[スズキ]
13回 井口 惠太
[浜松日体高]
勝亦 祐太
[富士岡中]
清水 大輔
[スズキ]
石間 涼
[浜松日体高]
水谷 恭輔
[浜松日体高]
三潟 雄基
[入野中]
白栁 智也
[トヨタ紡織]
14回 石間 涼
[浜松日体高]
勝亦 祐太
[富士岡中]
山下 伸一
[滝ヶ原自衛隊]
鈴木 駿
[藤枝明誠高]
島田 直輝
[浜松日体高]
大原 健斗
[服織中]
白栁 智也
[トヨタ紡織]
15回 島田 直輝
[浜松日体高]
野村 将汰
[麁玉中]
北川 昌史
[スズキ]
田村 拓眞
[加藤学園高]
片川 準二
[島田高]
渥美 良明
[高松中]
山下 伸一
[滝ヶ原自衛隊]
16回 島田 直輝
[浜松日体高]
南 嘉紀
[舞阪中]
大石 港与
[中央大]
藤井 寛之
[浜松日体高]
木村 慎
[浜松日体高]
中谷 建太
[麁玉中]
白栁 智也
[トヨタ紡織]
17回 木村 慎
[浜松日体高]
木村 光佑
[籠上中]
中尾 勇生
[スズキ浜松AC]
荻野 眞乃介
[浜松日体高]
藤井 寛之
[浜松日体高]
澤 弘平
[籠上中]
大石 港与
[トヨタ自動車]
18回 田辺 良磨
[島田高]
太田 智樹
[浜名中]
大石 港与
[トヨタ自動車]
齋藤 晟也
[藤枝明誠高]
江頭 賢太郎
[浜松日体高]
小林 蒼
[高洲中]
中尾 勇生
[スズキ浜松AC]
19回 室伏 穂高
[加藤学園高]
小倉 知也
[曳馬中]
堂本 尚寛
[JR東日本]
太田 智樹
[浜松日体高]
下田 裕太
[加藤学園高]
小野寺 悠
[小山中]
中尾 勇生
[スズキ浜松AC]
20回 太田 智樹
[浜松日体高]
松島 彰吾
[北浜中]
木村 慎
[明治大]
竹下 凱
[常葉学園橘高]
藤曲 寛人
[加藤学園高]
渡辺 大地
[加藤学園暁秀中]
中尾 勇生
[スズキ浜松AC]
21回 太田 智樹
[浜松日体高]
小澤 大輝
[深良中]
木村 慎
[明治大]
渡邉 奏太
[吉原工高]
荻野 太成
[加藤学園高]
鈴木 創士
[浜松日体中]
佐藤 悠基
[日清食品グループ]
22回 池田 耀平
[島田高]
鈴木 芽吹
[泉中]
梶原 有高
[厚木市陸協]
真田 翼
[浜松商高]
小野寺 悠
[加藤学園高]
柳原 勇志
[北浜中]
下田 裕太
[青山学院大]