※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

27 大阪府

Osaka

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 8位 2:18:48
2回 28位 2:21:09
3回 19位 2:21:58
4回 43位 2:24:11
5回 17位 2:23:16
6回 27位 2:25:12
7回 8位 2:21:42
8回 16位 2:23:05
9回 30位 2:24:55
10回 7位 2:21:32
11回 33位 2:25:39
12回 41位 2:27:07
13回 27位 2:25:09
14回 30位 2:24:15
15回 36位 2:24:54
16回 27位 2:22:09
17回 22位 2:23:34
18回 15位 2:21:56
19回 13位 2:20:42
20回 17位 2:22:09
21回 21位 2:23:12
22回 17位 2:22:22

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 北田 浩之
[大阪高]
平良 雅寿
[長瀬中]
波越 厳
[NTT関西]
澁谷 明憲
[清風高]
木村 友泰
[清風高]
浅井 裕介
[小津中]
吉川 潔
[大体大T&F]
2回 太田 恵介
[大阪高]
舞田 勝義
[吹田三中]
水谷 哲也
[鐘紡]
野口 英盛
[清風高]
坂本 公礼
[清風高]
久保 恵介
[福泉南中]
砂田 貴裕
[積水化学]
3回 吉田 雄三
[清風高]
白石 利治
[八田荘中]
水谷 哲也
[鐘紡]
野口 英盛
[清風高]
平良 雅寿
[清風高]
石川 昌志
[宮山台中]
澁谷 明憲
[鐘紡]
4回 源嶋 慶大
[大体大浪商高]
山田 浩平
[豊中十一中]
渡辺 浩二
[関西学院大]
野島 伸介
[太成高]
三宅 浩之
[大阪高]
神原 哲士
[豊中十一中]
奥川 修義
[大阪府警]
5回 三宅 浩之
[大阪高]
末吉 翔
[高石中]
野口 英盛
[順天堂大]
町谷 翔太
[清風高]
西田 和夫
[大阪高]
松本 鉄平
[吹田南千里中]
大崎 悟史
[NTT西日本大阪]
6回 小島 遼
[大阪高]
平野 裕
[豊中十七中]
野口 英盛
[順天堂大]
白石 利治
[大阪高]
谷内 大樹
[清風高]
坂巻 亮太
[千早赤阪中]
大崎 悟史
[NTT西日本大阪]
7回 末吉 翔
[清風高]
山川 太一
[茨木西中]
野口 英盛
[順天堂大]
南口 真吾
[清風高]
西村 亮平
[桜宮高]
松村 康平
[芝谷中]
大崎 悟史
[NTT西日本大阪]
8回 末吉 翔
[清風高]
白井 良平
[春木中]
渡邊 浩二
[大阪ガス]
小島 将平
[清教学園高]
長井 健輔
[大体大浪商高]
今福 聡
[南千里中]
境田 孝将
[大阪府警]
9回 山川 太一
[清風高]
木下 和勇
[熊取北中]
境田 孝将
[大阪府警]
森口 恵介
[枚方津田高]
平野 裕
[清風高]
山本 貴也
[東陽中]
大崎 悟史
[NTT西日本大阪]
10回 山川 太一
[清風高]
折部 友介
[茨木西中]
大坪 隆誠
[大阪府警]
近藤 敬太
[清風高]
松村 康平
[清風高]
折部 公一
[茨木西中]
大崎 悟史
[NTT西日本]
11回 丸林 祐樹
[清風高]
野田 一貴
[長尾中]
大坪 隆誠
[大阪府警]
谷脇 健介
[清風高]
幸田 祐輔
[大塚高]
東脇 直人
[若江中]
大崎 悟史
[NTT西日本]
12回 山田 幸延
[大塚高]
大川 和輝
[東能勢中]
森川 裕之
[大阪府警]
折部 友介
[大阪高]
田中 伸哉
[清風高]
古谷 純平
[茨木西中]
高橋 剛史
[大阪ガス]
13回 久本 駿輔
[清風高]
西池 和人
[豊中十一中]
井川 重史
[大塚製薬]
今井 康太
[清風高]
神原 龍之介
[北陽高]
門田 裕幸
[芝谷中]
重見 高好
[大阪ガス]
14回 相原 征帆
[清風高]
馬野 耀
[田尻中]
森田 司
[山陽特殊製鋼]
今本 裕希
[関大北陽高]
板屋 祐樹
[清風高]
吉岡 賢蔵
[豊中十七中]
高橋 剛史
[大阪ガス]
15回 秋山 怜士
[関大北陽高]
稲垣 諒
[東陽中]
松垣 省吾
[NTT西日本]
池宮 教喜
[清風高]
竹ノ内 佳樹
[関西大一高]
南 隆之介
[上野芝中]
大坪 隆誠
[大阪府警]
16回 山中 秀仁
[興國高]
細川 隆太
[夕陽丘中]
池田 泰仁
[NTT西日本]
馬野 耀
[清風高]
柿原 聖哉
[関大北陽高]
西 浩輝
[東陽中]
大坪 隆誠
[大阪府警]
17回 山中 秀仁
[興國高]
熊田 淳志
[誠風中]
牧 良輔
[大阪ガス]
射場 雄太朗
[明星高]
上山 大智
[興國高]
山本 寿真
[金剛中]
池田 泰仁
[NTT西日本]
18回 射場 雄太朗
[明星高]
東 裕作
[東陽中]
末吉 翔
[佐川急便]
中村 祐紀
[大阪桐蔭高]
大森 澪
[関大北陽高]
山口 智也
[東陽中]
益田 賢太朗
[NTT西日本]
19回 中村 祐紀
[大阪桐蔭高]
米田 智哉
[豊中三中]
山中 秀仁
[日本体育大]
細川 隆太
[大阪桐蔭高]
大森 澪
[関大北陽高]
西田 雄飛
[千早赤坂中]
松村 康平
[三菱重工長崎]
20回 高砂 大地
[関大北陽高]
藤本 浩太郎
[登美丘中]
監物 稔浩
[NTT西日本]
中村 友哉
[大阪桐蔭高]
中平 大二朗
[大阪高]
前田 颯真
[茨木西中]
松村 康平
[三菱重工長崎]
21回 高砂 大地
[関西大北陽高]
河内 海
[鳳中]
中村 祐紀
[青山学院大]
中村 友哉
[大阪桐蔭高]
中平 大二朗
[大阪高]
上田 颯汰
[三国中]
竹ノ内 佳樹
[NTT西日本]
22回 小林 歩
[関大北陽高]
田中 駿祐
[金剛中]
山中 秀仁
[Honda]
北崎 拓矢
[関大北陽高]
中村 雅史
[関大北陽高]
藤川 雅之
[田尻中]
高砂 大地
[中央学院大]