※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

20 福井県

Fukui

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 33位 2:22:08
2回 19位 2:20:29
3回 37位 2:24:51
4回 28位 2:21:59
5回 41位 2:28:19
6回 40位 2:26:29
7回 42位 2:26:57
8回 45位 2:28:34
9回 39位 2:26:09
10回 33位 2:24:31
11回 25位 2:24:50
12回 22位 2:24:20
13回 19位 2:24:14
14回 16位 2:22:13
15回 27位 2:24:04
16回 28位 2:22:09
17回 9位 2:21:52
18回 12位 2:21:41
19回 23位 2:22:16
20回 DNF
21回 36位 2:25:47
22回 40位 2:26:38

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 大西 雄三
[美方高]
長谷川 隼
[敦賀気比付中]
本田 正浩
[NECH.E.]
片山 雄一
[美方高]
家根 由守
[美方高]
田辺 保
[美浜中]
本田 竹春
[NECH.E.]
2回 中村 勝則
[美方高]
辻 隼
[敦賀気比高付中]
大西 雄三
[駒澤大]
笹木 浩二
[美方高]
田中 誠幸
[美方高]
林 大介
[小浜二中]
夏目 勝也
[トヨタ自動車]
3回 笹木 浩二
[美方高]
新井 博文
[三国中]
畠中 重一
[NTT東海]
田中 誠幸
[美方高]
佐々木 利広
[美方高]
恵美 智之
[万葉中]
大西 雄三
[駒澤大]
4回 田中 誠幸
[美方高]
嶋田 忠幸
[勝山北部中]
笹木 浩二
[拓殖大]
佐々木 利広
[美方高]
堀 真浩
[美方高]
高田 淳
[小浜二中]
片山 雄一
[杵築東芝]
5回 北浦 政史
[美方高]
畠中 祐樹
[万葉中]
笹木 浩二
[拓殖大]
寺川 進
[美方高]
新井 博文
[美方高]
加藤 徹
[鯖江中]
大西 雄三
[駒澤大]
6回 新井 博文
[美方高]
松本 啓典
[小浜中]
大西 雄三
[日清食品]
寺川 進
[美方高]
高島 翔太郎
[美方高]
中西 良太
[小浜二中]
北浦 政史
[駒澤大]
7回 山田 直弘
[武生東高]
福島 繁喜
[万葉中]
田中 誠幸
[拓殖大]
畠中 祐樹
[美方高]
寺川 進
[美方高]
藤本 直希
[小浜二中]
北浦 政史
[駒澤大]
8回 高島 翔太郎
[美方高]
木水 良
[鯖江中]
北浦 政史
[駒澤大]
山川 達也
[美方高]
中西 良太
[美方高]
俵 祐樹
[東陽中]
田中 誠幸
[拓殖大]
9回 飛坂 篤恭
[美方高]
赤尾 龍二
[鯖江中]
高島 翔太郎
[東洋大]
米澤 豪
[敦賀気比高]
中西 良太
[美方高]
高橋 智信
[万葉中]
北浦 政史
[駒澤大]
10回 米澤 類
[敦賀気比高]
山根 一廣
[鯖江中]
辻 隼
[ヤクルト]
米澤 豪
[敦賀気比高]
飛坂 篤恭
[美方高]
蟻塚 泰仁
[明倫中]
中西 良太
[駒澤大]
11回 木水 良
[鯖江高]
山﨑 翔太
[鯖江中]
米澤 豪
[青山学院大]
唐川 和宏
[美方高]
米澤 類
[敦賀気比高]
早川 翼
[名田庄中]
辻 隼
[ヤクルト]
12回 唐川 和宏
[美方高]
窪田 忍
[鯖江中]
米澤 豪
[青山学院大]
山﨑 翔太
[鯖江高]
高島 宏希
[鯖江高]
古定 正彬
[明道中]
大西 雄三
[日清食品]
13回 山﨑 翔太
[鯖江高]
惣宇利 元善
[鯖江中央中]
福岡 功
[城西大]
唐川 和宏
[美方高]
早川 翼
[美方高]
山田 雅和
[鯖江中央中]
大西 雄三
[日清食品]
14回 山﨑 翔太
[鯖江高]
惣宇利 元善
[鯖江中央中]
大西 雄三
[日清食品グループ]
窪田 忍
[鯖江高]
早川 翼
[美方高]
谷口 貴一
[坂井中]
飛坂 篤恭
[東洋大]
15回 窪田 忍
[鯖江高]
有馬 昌明
[小浜二中]
米澤 類
[青山学院大]
古定 正彬
[鯖江高]
石田 駿介
[鯖江高]
麹 才生
[万葉中]
大西 雄三
[日清食品グループ]
16回 山口 修平
[鯖江高]
長谷川 大地
[武生一中]
早川 翼
[東海大]
山下 英俊
[美方高]
池田 将典
[美方高]
紺野 凌矢
[鯖江中央中]
米澤 類
[中国電力]
17回 山口 修平
[鯖江高]
松田 岳大
[鯖江中央中]
早川 翼
[東海大]
石橋 安孝
[美方高]
早川 文人
[美方高]
大矢 滉樹
[気比中]
窪田 忍
[駒澤大]
18回 石橋 安孝
[美方高]
田地 陸人
[武生三中]
早川 翼
[東海大]
有馬 昌明
[美方高]
紺野 凌矢
[鯖江高]
夏目 順平
[南越中]
米澤 類
[中国電力]
19回 紺野 凌矢
[鯖江高]
小原 悠理
[足羽中]
早川 翼
[トヨタ自動車]
松田 岳大
[鯖江高]
堀井 貴裕
[鯖江高]
村上 勇次
[三方中]
窪田 忍
[駒澤大]
20回 揚原 佑
[鯖江高]
兵田 聖夜
[三方中]
山﨑 翔太
[ヤクルト]
松田 岳大
[鯖江高]
堀井 貴裕
[鯖江高]
村上 勇次
[三方中]
山口 修平
[創価大]
21回 川口 慧
[美方高]
大同 健心
[美浜中]
早川 翼
[トヨタ自動車]
兵田 聖夜
[敦賀気比高]
国川 恭朗
[美方高]
岩田 源
[市立気比中]
山口 修平
[創価大]
22回 川口 慧
[美方高]
山本 雷我
[武生六中]
山田 直弘
[YKK]
橋向 天
[三国高]
村上 勇次
[美方高]
島田 淳志
[鯖江中]
石橋 安孝
[東海大]