※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

14 神奈川県

Kanagawa

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 19位 2:20:18
2回 27位 2:20:59
3回 26位 2:22:58
4回 19位 2:20:47
5回 21位 2:23:51
6回 43位 2:26:54
7回 34位 2:24:41
8回 36位 2:25:33
9回 16位 2:23:30
10回 23位 2:23:48
11回 35位 2:26:03
12回 14位 2:23:25
13回 22位 2:24:28
14回 17位 2:22:13
15回 24位 2:23:46
16回 19位 2:21:40
17回 29位 2:24:45
18回 38位 2:25:13
19回 9位 2:20:36
20回 24位 2:22:42
21回 10位 2:22:12
22回 21位 2:22:41

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 中村 裕
[橋本高]
中込 賢蔵
[上永谷中]
市川 大輔
[神奈川大]
藤田 雅之
[鎌倉学園高]
下里 義夫
[藤沢商高]
三村 努
[金沢中]
重田 眞孝
[神奈川大]
2回 美尾 佳紀
[生田東高]
生井 怜
[大庭中]
沖野 剛久
[青山学院大]
塩月 直起
[藤沢商高]
藤田 雅之
[鎌倉学園高]
下里 和義
[南下浦中]
市川 大輔
[神奈川大]
3回 寺尾 成人
[関東学院高]
芳賀 雄希
[東橘中]
渡邉 聰
[神奈川大]
中込 賢蔵
[鎌倉学園高]
三村 努
[鎌倉学園高]
柏倉 渉
[市場中]
辻原 幸生
[神奈川大]
4回 中込 賢蔵
[鎌倉学園高]
高知 たくま
[愛川中原中]
千原 詩郎
[日産自動車]
三村 努
[鎌倉学園高]
小鹿 敬司
[藤沢翔陵高]
宇佐美 淳
[鎌倉学園中]
久保 健二
[日産自動車]
5回 下里 和義
[藤沢翔陵高]
高橋 良輔
[領家中]
久保 健二
[日産自動車]
西 昌宏
[山北高]
吉仲 光
[荏田高]
樋口 達夫
[桐陰学園中]
辻原 幸生
[神奈川大]
6回 藤野 大樹
[藤沢翔陵高]
山田 貴文
[西浜中]
田中 俊也
[神奈川大]
柏倉 渉
[藤沢翔陵高]
松中 幸二
[藤沢翔陵高]
浅野目 洋輔
[日野南中]
寺尾 成人
[関東学院大]
7回 原田 拓
[湘南工大附高]
德地 悠一
[芹が谷中]
寺尾 成人
[関東学院大]
梅本 慶太
[厚木高]
親崎 慎吾
[相洋高]
浅野目 洋輔
[日野南中]
原田 恵章
[神奈川大]
8回 德地 悠一
[桐蔭学園高]
田中 奨也
[山王中]
関川 佳男
[日産自動車]
梅本 慶太
[厚木高]
臼井 勇介
[秦野高]
佐藤 美奈都
[旭北中]
上岡 宏次
[日産自動車]
9回 座間 紅祢(マボロベネディック)
[藤沢翔陵高]
梶原 有高
[愛川中原中]
小林 渉
[日産自動車]
浅野目 洋輔
[鎌倉学園高]
新見 雅徳
[相洋高]
三田 翔平
[港南中]
飯島 智志
[日産自動車]
10回 新見 雅徳
[相洋高]
川村 駿吾
[葉山中]
城 英樹
[日産自動車]
高谷 将弘
[相模田名高]
德地 悠一
[桐蔭学園高]
下里 雄喜
[初声中]
下里 和義
[日産自動車]
11回 高橋 周平
[藤沢翔陵高]
渡部 正郷
[金沢中]
久保 健二
[日産自動車]
権守 竜也
[相洋高]
小出 健一郎
[藤沢翔陵高]
河村 俊樹
[上菅田中]
橘 明徳
[日産自動車]
12回 矢澤 曜
[多摩高]
永峯 広基
[浦賀中]
原田 恵章
[東京電力]
権守 竜也
[相洋高]
三田 翔平
[桐蔭学園高]
澤田 拓朗
[田奈中]
下里 和義
[日産自動車]
13回 矢澤 曜
[多摩高]
福井 裕太
[万騎が原中]
橘 明徳
[日産自動車]
川村 駿吾
[鎌倉学園高]
岩間 一輝
[藤澤翔陵高]
杉山 連哉
[中原中]
久保 健二
[日産自動車]
14回 岩間 一輝
[藤沢翔陵高]
土屋 貴幸
[万騎が原中]
德地 悠一
[中央大]
鈴木 大和
[西湘高]
鈴木 悠介
[藤沢翔陵高]
小泉 雄輝
[横須賀神明中]
座間 紅祢(マボロベネディック)
[日清食品グループ]
15回 澤野 健史
[横浜高]
土屋 貴幸
[万騎が原中]
矢澤 曜
[早稲田大]
藤澤 怜欧
[多摩高]
鈴木 悠介
[藤沢翔陵高]
稲毛 悠太
[生麦中]
筱嵜 昌道
[日本体育大]
16回 藤澤 怜欧
[多摩高]
川口 賢人
[田奈中]
矢澤 曜
[早稲田大]
田中 凌
[相洋高]
鈴木 和
[藤沢翔陵高]
徳田 亮太
[田奈中]
下里 和義
[小森コーポレーション]
17回 稲垣 秀平
[相洋高]
平岡 アンディ
[万騎が原中]
矢澤 曜
[早稲田大]
安齋 宰
[光明学園相模原高]
森 夏樹
[藤沢翔陵高]
岡田 健
[あかね台中]
梶原 有高
[松蔭大]
18回 安齋 宰
[光明相模原高]
館澤 亨次
[中山中]
皆倉 一馬
[プレス工業]
小澤 勇斗
[相洋高]
濱野 優太
[荏田高]
橋本 龍一
[枡形中]
座間 紅祢
[日清食品グループ]
19回 大川 一成
[藤沢翔陵高]
神林 勇太
[宮前平中]
梶原 有高
[プレス工業]
三田 真司
[光明学園相模原高]
小町 昌矢
[藤沢翔陵高]
松村 翔太郎
[大磯中]
鈴木 悠介
[日本体育大]
20回 橋本 龍一
[法政大二高]
小早川 寛人
[浜岳中]
梶原 有高
[プレス工業]
平岡 アンディ
[横浜高]
二井 康介
[藤沢翔陵高]
山本 燎
[東名中]
大西 亮
[プレス工業]
21回 橋本 龍一
[法政大二高]
鈴木 海斗
[泉中]
高谷 将弘
[JR東日本]
大西 彰
[藤沢翔陵高]
二井 康介
[藤沢翔陵高]
脇坂 進之介
[日野南中]
梶原 有高
[厚木市陸協]
22回 鎌田 航生
[法政二高]
力石 暁
[松林中]
館沢 亨次
[東海大]
石鍋 颯一
[鎌倉学園高]
加藤 直人
[藤沢翔陵高]
児玉 真輝
[領家中]
小町 昌矢
[日本体育大]