※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

17 長野県

Nagano

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 43位 2:23:58
2回 5位 2:18:11
3回 4位 2:19:19
4回 3位 2:17:46
5回 8位 2:21:43
6回 7位 2:22:02
7回 19位 2:22:58
8回 9位 2:22:13
9回 1位 2:20:08
10回 1位 2:20:02
11回 1位 2:20:23
12回 2位 2:21:13
13回 1位 2:21:06
14回 1位 2:18:43
15回 5位 2:21:00
16回 2位 2:20:02
17回 15位 2:22:50
18回 7位 2:21:20
19回 1位 2:19:20
20回 19位 2:22:16
21回 5位 2:21:09
22回 1位 2:19:09

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 松下 伸太
[上伊那農高]
佐藤 清治
[浅間中]
河野 清
[NEC長野]
藤沢 一茂
[上伊那農高]
宮下 宏之
[上伊那農高]
竹村 真
[赤穂中]
前島 啓一
[筑波大]
2回 鈴木 哲也
[東海大三高]
佐藤 清治
[浅間中]
福島 正
[富士通]
大村 一
[田川高]
宮下 宏之
[上伊那農高]
家高 晋吾
[大桑中]
帯刀 秀幸
[亜細亜大]
3回 佐藤 清治
[佐久長聖高]
家高 晋吾
[大桑中]
福嶋 正
[富士通]
宮入 一海
[佐久長聖高]
矢花 誠
[伊那北高]
塚田 直也
[裾花中]
高見 武司
[NEC]
4回 佐藤 清治
[佐久長聖高]
塚田 直也
[裾花中]
帯刀 秀幸
[亜細亜大]
永島 貴史
[東海大三高]
松崎 雄介
[佐久長聖高]
市村 一訓
[浅間中]
福嶋 正
[富士通]
5回 佐藤 清治
[佐久長聖高]
藤森 憲秀
[山辺中]
黒岩 新弥
[山梨学院大]
太田 貴之
[佐久長聖高]
高見澤 勝
[佐久長聖高]
上嶋 圭
[梓川中]
羽生 吉浩
[養命酒]
6回 太田 貴之
[佐久長聖高]
篠原 慎介
[上松中]
帯刀 秀幸
[富士通]
塚田 直也
[長野高]
家高 晋吾
[佐久長聖高]
森田 稔
[穂高中]
高見澤 勝
[山梨学院大]
7回 原田 徹
[佐久長聖高]
太田 達也
[東北中]
帯刀 秀幸
[富士通]
丸山 敬三
[東海大三高]
市村 一訓
[佐久長聖高]
須原 啓
[裾花中]
家高 晋吾
[中央大]
8回 佐藤 悠基
[佐久長聖高]
西山 周平
[下諏訪中]
太田 貴之
[駒澤大]
森田 稔
[佐久長聖高]
上野 裕一郎
[佐久長聖高]
宮下 拓也
[更北中]
高見澤 勝
[山梨学院大]
9回 佐藤 悠基
[佐久長聖高]
永田 慎介
[鉢盛中]
太田 貴之
[駒澤大]
森田 稔
[佐久長聖高]
上野 裕一郎
[佐久長聖高]
高野 寛基
[小布施中]
帯刀 秀幸
[富士通]
10回 佐藤 悠基
[佐久長聖高]
唐澤 充樹
[伊那中]
帯刀 秀幸
[富士通]
永田 慎介
[佐久長聖高]
松本 昂大
[佐久長聖高]
佐々木 健太
[広徳中]
上野 裕一郎
[中央大]
11回 永田 慎介
[佐久長聖高]
佐々木 健太
[広徳中]
丸山 敬三
[東海大]
高野 寛基
[佐久長聖高]
松本 昂大
[佐久長聖高]
千葉 健太
[箕輪中]
佐藤 悠基
[東海大]
12回 村澤 明伸
[佐久長聖高]
矢野 圭吾
[松川中]
上野 裕一郎
[中央大]
千葉 健太
[佐久長聖高]
高野 寛基
[佐久長聖高]
松下 巧臣
[松川中]
佐藤 悠基
[東海大]
13回 千葉 健太
[佐久長聖高]
臼田 稔宏
[松川中]
佐藤 悠基
[東海大]
佐々木 健太
[佐久長聖高]
村澤 明伸
[佐久長聖高]
両角 駿
[佐久東中]
帯刀 秀幸
[富士通]
14回 千葉 健太
[佐久長聖高]
両角 駿
[佐久東中]
佐藤 悠基
[東海大]
平賀 翔太
[佐久長聖高]
村澤 明伸
[佐久長聖高]
上田 瑠偉
[仁科台中]
上野 裕一郎
[エスビー食品]
15回 大迫 傑
[佐久長聖高]
久保田 隼
[飯島中]
村澤 明伸
[東海大]
山浦 大輔
[佐久長聖高]
牛山 雄平
[諏訪二葉高]
出口 武志
[東御東部中]
佐藤 悠基
[日清食品グループ]
16回 臼田 稔宏
[佐久長聖高]
宮島 幸太郎
[上田二中]
村澤 明伸
[東海大]
上倉 利也
[佐久長聖高]
福澤 潤一
[佐久長聖高]
蟹澤 淳平
[駒ヶ根東中]
上野 裕一郎
[エスビー食品]
17回 髙森 建吾
[佐久長聖高]
宮島 幸太郎
[上田二中]
佐々木 寛文
[早稲田大]
臼田 康一郎
[佐久長聖高]
上倉 利也
[佐久長聖高]
田中 孝之輔
[明科中]
上野 裕一郎
[エスビー食品]
18回 髙森 建吾
[佐久長聖高]
關 颯人
[茅野東部中]
代田 修平
[中央大]
池田 生成
[佐久長聖高]
春日 千速
[佐久長聖高]
築舘 陽介
[富士見中]
矢野 圭吾
[日本体育大]
19回 高森 建吾
[佐久長聖高]
名取 燎太
[富士見中]
上野 裕一郎
[DeNA]
藤木 悠太
[佐久長聖高]
春日 千速
[佐久長聖高]
相馬 崇史
[信州大付松本中]
矢野 圭吾
[日本体育大]
20回 關 颯人
[佐久長聖高]
高木 航志
[上田五中]
春日 千速
[東海大]
湯澤 舜
[東海大三高]
井上 錬
[佐久長聖高]
松﨑 健悟
[高森中]
後沢 広大
[創価大]
21回 名取 燎太
[佐久長聖高]
松崎 咲人
[広陵中]
春日 千速
[東海大]
井上 錬
[佐久長聖高]
關 颯人
[佐久長聖高]
米山 哲弘
[佐久長聖中]
矢野 圭吾
[日清食品グループ]
22回 中谷 雄飛
[佐久長聖高]
石川 晃大
[墨坂中]
春日 千速
[東海大]
本間 敬大
[佐久長聖高]
名取 燎太
[佐久長聖高]
真田 稜生
[上田四中]
上野 裕一郎
[DeNA]