※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

5 秋田県

Akita

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 28位 2:21:03
2回 15位 2:19:34
3回 45位 2:26:32
4回 27位 2:21:55
5回 45位 2:30:45
6回 41位 2:26:30
7回 32位 2:24:05
8回 34位 2:25:00
9回 27位 2:24:31
10回 35位 2:24:55
11回 38位 2:26:41
12回 19位 2:23:57
13回 10位 2:22:42
14回 15位 2:22:03
15回 44位 2:27:16
16回 12位 2:21:04
17回 31位 2:25:08
18回 8位 2:21:33
19回 22位 2:21:41
20回 22位 2:22:39
21回 13位 2:22:46
22回 10位 2:21:34

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 津島 弘延
[秋田工高]
兎澤 良太
[千畑中]
高橋 健一
[ダイエー]
太田 友幸
[花輪高]
百合川 聡美
[秋田工高]
熊谷 良知
[鷹巣中]
田口 篤
[日本体育大]
2回 小森 正臣
[秋田中央高]
後藤 勝
[千畑中]
進藤 吉紀
[積水化学]
三浦 鉄平
[花輪高]
秋田 隼人
[秋田工高]
深田 雄一
[千畑中]
高橋 健一
[ダイエー]
3回 佐藤 健
[花輪高]
畠山 卓哉
[鷹巣南中]
鎌田 充
[NEC]
高橋 正仁
[秋田工高]
松宮 隆行
[花輪高]
平川 裕貴
[合川中]
児玉 弘幸
[鹿角市陸協]
4回 戸沢 良太
[秋田工高]
工藤 陽介
[田代中]
松宮 隆行
[コニカ]
田子 康晴
[花輪高]
鈴木 北斗
[秋田工高]
村上 和春
[桧木内中]
高橋 健一
[富士通]
5回 鈴木 北斗
[秋田工高]
盛内 和樹
[大館東中]
松宮 祐行
[コニカ]
菅原 正信
[金足農高]
佐藤 拓
[秋田工高]
佐藤 翔
[合川中]
富樫 満
[湯沢市陸協]
6回 村上 和春
[秋田工高]
高橋 宏弥
[協和中]
高橋 正仁
[駒澤大]
高橋 洋生
[秋田工高]
田口 康平
[秋田工高]
高松 大雄
[比内中]
伊藤 伸一
[秋田市陸協]
7回 村上 和春
[秋田工高]
渡邊 幹也
[比内中]
萩野 智久
[日立電線]
仲野谷 悠
[秋田工高]
田口 康平
[秋田工高]
佐々木 洋平
[花輪一中]
高橋 正仁
[駒澤大]
8回 鈴木 俊佑
[秋田工高]
工藤 走斗
[花輪一中]
高橋 健一
[富士通]
岡部 佑矢
[秋田経法大付高]
佐々木 悟
[秋田工高]
杉渕 寿弥
[合川中]
村上 和春
[駒澤大]
9回 佐々木 悟
[秋田工高]
菊地 功喜
[城南中]
松宮 隆行
[コニカミノルタ]
鈴木 俊佑
[秋田工高]
高橋 宏弥
[秋田工高]
小林 駿祐
[仙南中]
伊藤 伸一
[秋田市陸協]
10回 岡部 真也
[秋田工高]
大黒 渉
[比内中]
佐々木 悟
[大東文化大]
尾﨑 貴宏
[秋田中央高]
三浦 将倫
[秋田工高]
伊藤 正樹
[大館一中]
村上 和春
[駒澤大]
11回 尾﨑 貴宏
[秋田中央高]
渡部 大貴
[八幡平中]
佐々木 悟
[大東文化大]
岡部 真也
[秋田工高]
小松 尚平
[秋田中央高]
進藤 将
[協和中]
村上 和春
[駒澤大]
12回 伊藤 正樹
[秋田工高]
田口 大貴
[秋田大付中]
萩野 智久
[重川材木店]
渡邉 潤
[秋田工高]
高関 伸
[秋田工高]
鈴木 邑
[横手南中]
佐々木 悟
[大東文化大]
13回 佐々木 雅昭
[秋田工高]
浪岡 健吾
[大館東中]
佐々木 悟
[大東文化大]
石田 健祐
[秋田工高]
伊藤 正樹
[秋田工高]
根本 侑
[八幡平中]
松宮 祐行
[コニカミノルタ]
14回 冨岡 司
[大曲工高]
奥村 恭平
[大館二中]
伊藤 正樹
[国士舘大]
浪岡 健吾
[秋田工高]
堀 正樹
[秋田工高]
渡辺 和博
[比内中]
松宮 隆行
[コニカミノルタ]
15回 菅原 涼介
[秋田工高]
藤原 魁
[角館中]
伊藤 正樹
[国士舘大]
佐々木 修太
[秋田工高]
阿部 竜巳
[秋田工高]
小板橋 海渡
[八幡平中]
尾﨑 貴宏
[早稲田大]
16回 浪岡 健吾
[秋田工高]
花田 太一
[田代中]
堀 正樹
[順天堂大]
佐藤 健太
[秋田工高]
阿部 竜巳
[秋田工高]
板橋 賢吾
[花輪一中]
佐々木 悟
[旭化成]
17回 髙橋 一生
[大曲工高]
石井 僚
[大曲中]
高関 伸
[NTT西日本]
奥村 恭平
[秋田工高]
小板橋 天斗
[花輪高]
松尾 淳之介
[鷹巣中]
伊藤 正樹
[国士舘大]
18回 小板橋 海渡
[花輪高]
松尾 淳之介
[鷹巣中]
田口 大貴
[早稲田大]
小板橋 天斗
[花輪高]
髙橋 一生
[大曲工高]
安藤 駿
[上小阿仁中]
佐々木 悟
[旭化成]
19回 松尾 淳之介
[秋田工高]
斎藤 椋
[美郷中]
田口 大貴
[早稲田大]
花田 太一
[秋田工高]
湊谷 春紀
[秋田工高]
佐藤 慎太郎
[鷹巣中]
田口 裕弥
[トヨタ紡織]
20回 湊谷 春紀
[秋田工高]
萩野 紫音
[大館国際情報中]
田口 大貴
[早稲田大]
続木 悠也
[秋田工高]
松尾 淳之介
[秋田工高]
三ケ田 奨
[花輪一中]
阿部 竜巳
[山梨学院大]
21回 安藤 駿
[秋田工高]
竹村 拓真
[仙北中]
湊谷 春紀
[東海大]
石垣 陽介
[秋田工高]
松尾 淳之介
[秋田工高]
土田 陽大
[羽後中]
伊藤 正樹
[コニカミノルタ]
22回 高橋 響
[秋田工高]
高橋 銀河
[中仙中]
田口 大貴
[日立物流]
佐藤 慎太郎
[秋田工高]
斎藤 椋
[秋田工高]
嘉成 駿
[田代中]
松尾 淳之介
[東海大]