※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

26 京都府

Kyoto

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 17位 2:20:06
2回 1位 ◎2:16:36
3回 15位 2:20:57
4回 6位 2:18:14
5回 16位 2:23:12
6回 11位 2:22:26
7回 23位 2:23:12
8回 3位 2:20:47
9回 7位 2:21:51
10回 13位 2:22:43
11回 27位 2:24:53
12回 20位 2:24:09
13回 33位 2:25:42
14回 11位 2:21:35
15回 15位 2:22:48
16回 4位 2:20:39
17回 19位 2:23:06
18回 17位 2:22:07
19回 37位 2:24:15
20回 29位 2:23:56
21回 29位 2:24:03
22回 4位 2:20:37

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 藤本 耕司
[洛南高]
木下 太朗
[久御山中]
星 竜也
[佐川急便]
引地 誠
[立命館宇治高]
小西 健
[立命館宇治高]
浅尾 英
[男山三中]
橋本 和人
[佐川急便]
2回 勝間 信弥
[洛南高]
坂口 貴哉
[綾部中]
高尾 憲司
[旭化成]
小西 健
[立命館宇治高]
塩見 雄介
[福知山商高]
船越 裕介
[男山三中]
高岡 寿成
[鐘紡]
3回 阿野 貴志
[立命館宇治高]
中尾 誠宏
[詳徳中]
片岡 繁貴
[京都産業大]
村瀬 友一
[立命館宇治高]
浅尾 英
[洛南高]
北条 敬貴
[加茂川中]
渡邊 共則
[旭化成]
4回 大西 弘朗
[洛南高]
中尾 誠宏
[詳徳中]
高岡 寿成
[鐘紡]
浅尾 英
[洛南高]
春田 真臣
[洛南高]
難波 祐樹
[亀岡中]
片岡 繁貴
[京都産業大]
5回 難波 祐樹
[洛南高]
白波瀬 裕真
[東綾中]
道浦 誠
[佐川急便]
小林 祥英
[立命館宇治高]
田中 健雄
[洛南高]
山口 卓也
[桂川中]
星 竜也
[佐川急便]
6回 中尾 誠宏
[洛南高]
奥野 貴裕
[山城中]
小西 健
[NEC]
板倉 具視
[立命館宇治高]
仙頭 竜典
[洛南高]
渡辺 啓
[桃山中]
尾方 拳志
[佐川急便]
7回 稲井 義幸
[立命館宇治高]
山内 裕大
[園部中]
天野 賢哉
[京都産業大]
中尾 誠宏
[洛南高]
幸田 高明
[洛南高]
荻野 哲矢
[綾部中]
勝間 信弥
[佐川急便]
8回 松岡 佑起
[洛南高]
山内 裕大
[園部中]
勝間 信弥
[佐川急便]
奥野 貴裕
[洛南高]
板倉 具視
[立命館宇治高]
曽根 涼介
[綾部中]
渡邊 共則
[旭化成]
9回 松岡 佑起
[洛南高]
藤井 勘太
[西賀茂中]
清水 智也
[佐川急便]
奥野 貴裕
[洛南高]
奥村 隆太郎
[洛南高]
村田 耕介
[蜂ケ岡中]
渡邊 共則
[旭化成]
10回 安田 昌倫
[桂高]
新庄 浩太
[綾部中]
清水 智也
[佐川急便]
吉見 忠亮
[洛南高]
山内 裕大
[洛南高]
鈴木 翔大
[西賀茂中]
渡邊 共則
[旭化成]
11回 安田 昌倫
[桂高]
新庄 浩太
[綾部中]
森川 三歩
[佐川急便]
竹内 雄紀
[洛南高]
山内 裕大
[洛南高]
今﨑 俊樹
[舞鶴城北中]
清水 智也
[佐川急便]
12回 増田 直樹
[桂高]
天野 健太
[大住中]
山本 功児
[カネボウ]
古林 翔吾
[立命館宇治高]
松本 翔
[洛南高]
児子 侑樹
[大住中]
山脇 拓哉
[佐川急便]
13回 廣瀬 大貴
[洛南高]
新庄 翔太
[綾部中]
仙頭 竜典
[佐川急便]
渡辺 嵩仁
[福知山成美高]
天野 健太
[洛南高]
和田 優一
[木津中]
山本 亮
[佐川急便]
14回 今﨑 俊樹
[洛南高]
太田 翔
[園部中]
松岡 佑起
[大塚製薬]
尾﨑 文彦
[久御山高]
天野 健太
[洛南高]
池上 秀志
[亀岡中]
山本 亮
[佐川急便]
15回 天野 健太
[洛南高]
城越 洸星
[立命館中]
中尾 誠宏
[Honda]
小山 陽平
[洛南高]
文元 慧
[洛南高]
西村 宗
[綾部中]
山本 亮
[佐川急便]
16回 文元 慧
[洛南高]
井田 湧希
[大宮中]
中尾 誠宏
[Honda]
黒山 和嵩
[京都外大西高]
小山 陽平
[洛南高]
能勢 浩介
[高龍中]
三岡 大樹
[京都産業大]
17回 清水 勇
[綾部高]
鍋島 基
[四条中]
渡邊 竜二
[トヨタ自動車九州]
中村 涼
[京都外大西高]
池上 秀志
[洛南高]
小川 耀平
[亀岡中]
山本 亮
[佐川急便]
18回 川端 千都
[綾部高]
阪口 竜平
[男山三中]
松岡 佑起
[大塚製薬]
東海 真之介
[桂高]
乾 拓馬
[洛南高]
小川 耀平
[亀岡中]
山本 亮
[佐川急便]
19回 川端 千都
[綾部高]
吉田 匠
[泉川中]
大西 毅彦
[SGHグループさがわ]
大塚 倭
[洛南高]
角地 真
[洛南高]
松本 竜汰
[西賀茂中]
田中 鴻佑
[早稲田大]
20回 三原 卓巳
[洛南高]
岩嵜 友也
[大住中]
廣瀬 大貴
[大阪ガス]
阪口 竜平
[洛南高]
本多 寛幸
[京都外大西高]
疋田 和直
[桃山中]
川端 千都
[東海大]
21回 阪口 竜平
[洛南高]
山田 和輝
[桂中]
川端 千都
[東海大]
中谷 一平
[桂高]
清水 颯大
[洛南高]
諸富 湧
[深草中]
上門 大祐
[京都産業大]
22回 清水 颯大
[洛南高]
諸富 湧
[深草中]
川端 千都
[東海大]
渕田 拓臣
[桂高]
吉田 匠
[洛南高]
荒堀 太一郎
[山城中]
一色 恭志
[青山学院大]