※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

30 和歌山県

Wakayama

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 30位 2:21:31
2回 32位 2:21:42
3回 40位 2:26:06
4回 26位 2:21:47
5回 47位 2:31:59
6回 39位 2:26:29
7回 45位 2:28:14
8回 39位 2:26:56
9回 42位 2:26:27
10回 42位 2:27:11
11回 45位 2:28:01
12回 40位 2:26:28
13回 31位 2:25:26
14回 46位 2:28:29
15回 29位 2:24:11
16回 38位 2:24:09
17回 40位 2:26:31
18回 37位 2:25:05
19回 30位 2:23:16
20回 33位 2:24:27
21回 41位 2:27:12
22回 38位 2:25:34

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 宮﨑 展仁
[和歌山工高]
高家 佳延
[笠田中]
道浦 誠
[佐川急便]
雑賀 正登
[和歌山工高]
木村 昌彦
[和歌山工高]
中西 健二
[河北中]
中野 剛
[佐川急便]
2回 宮﨑 展仁
[和歌山工高]
島澤 誉寛
[白浜中]
道浦 誠
[佐川急便]
竹中 祐樹
[和歌山工高]
嶋本 尚起
[和歌山北高]
小船 浩嗣
[河北中]
宮本 善史
[コニカ]
3回 竹中 祐樹
[和歌山工高]
木村 陽
[白浜中]
中野 幹生
[神奈川大]
西村 英司
[和歌山工高]
中西 健二
[和歌山工高]
松窪 義朗
[中辺路中]
浜野 健
[トヨタ自動車]
4回 中西 健二
[和歌山工高]
山川 量平
[高雄中]
道浦 誠
[佐川急便]
島澤 誉寛
[和歌山工高]
田上 敬人
[和歌山工高]
前田 昌紀
[名田中]
宮﨑 展仁
[順天堂大]
5回 早田 幸司
[日高高]
森田 良宣
[貴志川中]
石本 幸一
[神奈川大]
前田 昌紀
[御坊商工高]
西端 久貴
[御坊商工高]
谷津 慶史
[明和中]
前田 秀喜
[住友金属]
6回 入学 遼治
[那賀高]
谷津 慶史
[明和中]
道浦 誠
[佐川急便]
前田 昌紀
[御坊商工高]
早田 幸司
[日高高]
山本 和弘
[高積中]
浜野 健
[トヨタ自動車]
7回 奥野 智久
[和歌山北高]
大西 洋介
[日進中]
道浦 誠
[佐川急便]
前田 昌紀
[御坊商工高]
岩田 光央
[御坊商工高]
山本 和弘
[高積中]
浜野 健
[トヨタ自動車]
8回 塩塚 慎吾
[和歌山北高]
松田 佑太
[西脇中]
浜野 健
[トヨタ自動車]
出羽 靖弘
[田辺高]
谷津 慶史
[和歌山北高]
國正 靖
[江住中]
早田 幸司
[城西大]
9回 山本 和弘
[和歌山北高]
谷野 琢弥
[河南中]
前田 昌紀
[東京農大]
大村 哲也
[和歌山北高]
谷津 慶史
[和歌山北高]
若林 幸太
[海南三中]
中野 剛
[佐川急便]
10回 山本 和弘
[和歌山北高]
吉川 元
[松洋中]
前田 昌紀
[東京農大]
石橋 満
[日高高]
若林 幸太
[桐蔭高]
小松 紀裕
[松洋中]
中野 剛
[佐川急便]
11回 松田 佑太
[和歌山北高]
吉川 了
[松洋中]
岩田 光央
[山梨学院大]
高尾 博教
[和歌山北高]
柏木 直也
[和歌山北高]
山本 貴大
[御坊中]
中西 健二
[山陽特殊製鋼]
12回 松田 佑太
[和歌山北高]
中嶋 司
[上南部中]
中西 健二
[山陽特殊製鋼]
小松 紀裕
[日高高]
薮本 圭司
[橋本高]
栄土 功樹
[日高中]
谷津 慶史
[亜細亜大]
13回 中村 悠二
[日高高]
髙橋 惇
[東和中]
島澤 誉寛
[日立電線]
阪本 将太
[和歌山北高]
栩野 圭治
[日高高]
栄土 功樹
[日高中]
谷津 慶史
[亜細亜大]
14回 上田 浩捷
[和歌山北高]
吾妻 佑紀
[河南中]
谷津 慶史
[佐川急便]
吉見 進平
[和歌山北高]
棒引 隆次
[和歌山北高]
大谷 尚平
[和歌山東中]
石田 康雄
[上武大]
15回 小松 亮裕
[日高高]
楠岡 佳一
[野上中]
浜野 健
[トヨタ自動車]
吉見 進平
[和歌山北高]
寺内 將人
[和歌山北高]
髙石 陽平
[桐蔭中]
石田 康雄
[上武大]
16回 寺内 將人
[和歌山北高]
中野尻 祥
[野上中]
浜野 健
[トヨタ自動車]
髙橋 惇
[和歌山北高]
田林 希望
[和歌山北高]
谷野 稜弥
[河南中]
中村 悠二
[山梨学院大]
17回 田林 希望
[和歌山北高]
橋詰 大慧
[下津二中]
中村 悠二
[山梨学院大]
楠岡 佳一
[和歌山北高]
谷山 誠
[和歌山北高]
若林 誠二
[下津二中]
浜野 健
[トヨタ自動車]
18回 谷山 誠
[和歌山北高]
才力 隆男
[下津二中]
潰滝 大記
[中央学院大]
楠岡 佳一
[和歌山北高]
中嶋 大
[和歌山北高]
松尾 拓実
[亀川中]
中村 悠二
[愛知製鋼]
19回 橋詰 大慧
[和歌山北高]
松尾 拓実
[亀川中]
潰滝 大記
[中央学院大]
谷野 稜弥
[和歌山北高]
野田 一志
[日高高]
有松 憧
[貴志川中]
中村 悠二
[愛知製鋼]
20回 橋詰 大慧
[和歌山北高]
樋瀬 光稀
[野上中]
潰滝 大記
[中央学院大]
有松 憧
[桐蔭高]
阪口 俊平
[田辺工高]
坂口 博基
[荒川中]
中村 悠二
[愛知製鋼]
21回 中筋 千尋
[桐蔭高]
水越 陸
[野上中]
松田 佑太
[SGHグループ]
山根 昂希
[和歌山北高]
阪口 俊平
[田辺工高]
都築 勇貴
[上芳養中]
橋詰 大慧
[青山学院大]
22回 野村 優作
[田辺工高]
家吉 新大
[湯川中]
橋詰 大慧
[青山学院大]
沖見 史哉
[和歌山北高]
山根 昂希
[和歌山北高]
井澗 翔太
[明洋中]
中村 悠二
[愛知製鋼]