※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

46 鹿児島県

Kagoshima

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 21位 2:20:29
2回 12位 2:18:52
3回 8位 2:20:07
4回 5位 2:17:58
5回 1位 2:19:52
6回 10位 2:22:21
7回 15位 2:22:43
8回 11位 2:22:34
9回 19位 2:23:52
10回 16位 2:22:51
11回 7位 2:23:20
12回 38位 2:25:57
13回 17位 2:24:01
14回 22位 2:23:01
15回 11位 2:21:48
16回 20位 2:21:41
17回 14位 2:22:34
18回 18位 2:22:10
19回 19位 2:21:24
20回 5位 2:20:27
21回 35位 2:25:44
22回 13位 2:21:40

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 赤崎 康久
[鹿児島実高]
大山 結城
[星峯中]
入船 敏
[京セラ]
中道 武志
[阿久根農高]
久徳 直弘
[鹿児島実高]
抜迫 久也
[宇都中]
立迫 俊徳
[京セラ]
2回 入船 満
[市立鹿児島商高]
中村 友紀
[牧園中]
森上 幸治
[京セラ]
福岡 耕一郎
[樟南高]
福吉 公輝
[樟南高]
下池 正
[東市来中]
入船 敏
[京セラ]
3回 瀬戸口 賢一郎
[鹿児島実業高]
中村 友紀
[牧園中]
吉本 輝夫
[京セラ]
橘 義昭
[鹿児島実業高]
入船 満
[鹿児島商高]
鶴園 純一
[田代中]
入船 敏
[京セラ]
4回 橋ノ口 滝一
[伊佐農林高]
壽藤 修一
[朝日中]
入船 敏
[京セラ]
抜迫 久也
[樟南高]
東 知昭
[鹿児島実高]
武田 国拓
[和泊中]
永田 宏一郎
[鹿屋体育大]
5回 元田 幸祐
[鹿児島実高]
大野 龍二
[桜島中]
永田 宏一郎
[鹿屋体育大]
東郷 誠
[鹿児島実高]
橋ノ口 滝一
[伊佐農林高]
浜田 直槻
[頴娃中]
入船 敏
[京セラ]
6回 東郷 誠
[鹿児島実高]
白星 夕輝
[第一鹿屋中]
瀬戸口 賢一郎
[旭化成]
大野 龍二
[鹿児島実高]
佐野 英彦
[鹿児島実高]
伊知地 亮
[国分中]
永田 宏一郎
[鹿屋体育大]
7回 大野 龍二
[鹿児島実高]
中野 良平
[末吉中]
中山 徹
[第一工業大]
武田 国拓
[鹿児島実高]
向井 良人
[鹿児島商高]
川畑 晃治
[伊集院北中]
永田 宏一郎
[旭化成]
8回 大野 龍二
[鹿児島実高]
厚地 翔太
[牧園中]
元田 幸祐
[旭化成]
田之脇 康祐
[鹿児島商高]
徳田 哲志
[鹿児島実高]
松田 拓也
[第一鹿屋中]
横峯 英実
[東京農業大]
9回 井上 雅貴
[鹿児島実高]
鎌田 悠勢
[宮浦中]
入船 満
[カネボウ]
上田 裕太
[鹿児島実高]
中野 良平
[鹿児島実高]
谷口 亮
[末吉中]
橋ノ口 滝一
[山梨学院大]
10回 森 賢大
[鹿児島実高]
釜付 亮介
[喜入中]
向井 良人
[山梨学院大]
松本 葵
[鹿児島商高]
中野 良平
[鹿児島実高]
松元 良貴
[鹿屋東中]
大野 龍二
[旭化成]
11回 森 賢大
[鹿児島実高]
前田 悠貴
[鹿屋東中]
大野 龍二
[旭化成]
松本 葵
[鹿児島商高]
厚地 翔太
[鹿児島実高]
有馬 啓司
[大隅中]
中野 良平
[第一工大]
12回 松原 康浩
[鶴翔高]
南雲 駿
[皇徳寺中]
森 賢大
[日本体育大]
谷口 亮
[樟南高]
鎌田 悠勢
[鹿児島実高]
市田 孝
[吉野中]
中野 良平
[第一工大]
13回 松枝 翔
[鹿児島実高]
市田 孝
[吉野中]
瀬戸口 賢一郎
[旭化成]
松原 康浩
[鶴翔高]
有馬 啓司
[鹿児島商高]
市田 宏
[吉野中]
中野 良平
[第一工大]
14回 市田 孝
[鹿児島実高]
高田 康暉
[東谷山中]
中野 良平
[第一工大]
有馬 啓司
[鹿児島商高]
谷永 雄一
[出水中央高]
田中 君幸
[松山中]
森 賢大
[日本体育大]
15回 市田 孝
[鹿児島実高]
下野 桂輔
[頴娃中]
森 賢大
[日本体育大]
大六野 秀畝
[鹿児島城西高]
有村 優樹
[鹿児島実高]
坂本 大志
[阿久根中]
中野 良平
[安川電機]
16回 市田 孝
[鹿児島実高]
坂本 大志
[阿久根中]
松枝 翔
[山梨学院大]
市田 宏
[鹿児島実高]
有村 優樹
[鹿児島実高]
野村 峻哉
[志布志有明中]
入船 敏
[カネボウ]
17回 高田 康暉
[鹿児島実高]
永山 博基
[栗野中]
大六野 秀畝
[明治大]
坂本 大志
[鶴翔高]
北村 一摩
[鹿児島実高]
山脇 洸乃
[頴娃中]
吉村 大輝
[流通経済大]
18回 坂本 大志
[鶴翔高]
三重 悠晟
[宮之城中]
大六野 秀畝
[明治大]
永山 博基
[鹿児島実高]
北村 一摩
[鹿児島実高]
友生 貴大
[桜山中]
松枝 翔
[三菱重工長崎]
19回 永山 博基
[鹿児島実高]
友生 貴大
[桜山中]
松枝 翔
[三菱重工長崎]
坂本 大志
[鶴翔高]
田中 龍太
[鹿児島実高]
樗木 颯瑳
[加治木中]
市田 孝
[大東文化大]
20回 田中 龍太
[鹿児島実高]
矢野 陽介
[屋久島中央中]
大六野 秀畝
[明治大]
中村 幸成
[鹿児島実高]
永山 博基
[鹿児島実高]
志水 佑守
[西指宿中]
市田 孝
[大東文化大]
21回 南 俊希
[鹿児島城西高]
加藤 大誠
[帖佐中]
大六野 秀畝
[旭化成]
安藤 主税
[鹿児島実高]
川口 竜也
[鹿児島城西高]
川上 拓真
[高尾野中]
中村 高洋
[京セラ鹿児島]
22回 安藤 大樹
[鹿児島実高]
神薗 竜馬
[山川中]
永山 博基
[早稲田大]
山口 賢助
[鶴丸高]
安藤 主税
[鹿児島実高]
黒木 仁人
[鹿屋中]
有村 優樹
[旭化成]