※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

39 高知県

Kochi

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 46位 2:25:04
2回 46位 2:25:59
3回 42位 2:26:15
4回 38位 2:22:50
5回 32位 2:25:07
6回 34位 2:25:50
7回 28位 2:23:54
8回 32位 2:24:58
9回 15位 2:23:17
10回 30位 2:24:27
11回 10位 2:23:31
12回 29位 2:24:38
13回 40位 2:26:46
14回 29位 2:24:14
15回 41位 2:26:23
16回 45位 2:27:04
17回 35位 2:25:32
18回 20位 2:22:49
19回 46位 2:27:11
20回 44位 2:29:19
21回 42位 2:27:15
22回 47位 2:28:38

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 窪田 浩二
[高知農高]
山脇 拓哉
[昭和中]
植村 明久
[県庁ランニングクラブ]
田中 真人
[高知農高]
山本 博之
[高知農高]
眞邊 章輔
[鏡野中]
吉川 豊明
[安芸高OB]
2回 山脇 拓哉
[高知工高]
濱田 智也
[中筋中]
山中 正明
[ミロク陸上クラブ]
宇賀 勇介
[高知農高]
下八川 岳志
[高知工高]
鎌倉 啓憲
[加茂中]
松浦 忠明
[ときわグループ]
3回 山脇 拓哉
[高知工高]
片岡 幸成
[室戸中]
千屋 和仁
[県庁ランニングクラブ]
和田 正人
[高知工高]
久保田 満
[高知工高]
泉田 浩希
[一宮中]
宇賀 勇介
[くろしお通信サ]
4回 山脇 拓哉
[高知工高]
山崎 康弘
[窪川中]
大島 健太
[くろしお通信]
久保田 満
[高知工高]
岩崎 宏紀
[安芸高]
渡辺 史侑
[窪川中]
宇賀 勇介
[くろしお通信]
5回 久保田 満
[高知工高]
浜町 知大
[春野中]
大島 健太
[くろしお通信]
岡田 茂
[安芸高]
濱田 智也
[高知工高]
萩原 基弘
[奈半利中]
宇賀 勇介
[くろしお通信]
6回 東 卓弥
[宿毛工高]
横井 康太
[介良中]
大森 輝和
[くろしお通信]
渡辺 史侑
[高知工高]
片岡 幸成
[安芸高]
濱田 靖大
[香長中]
大島 健太
[くろしお通信]
7回 渡辺 史侑
[高知工高]
保川 祐也
[東津野中]
大森 輝和
[くろしお通信]
中野 和広
[高知工高]
秋澤 潤弥
[高知工高]
三谷 浩司
[旭中]
大島 健太
[くろしお通信]
8回 中野 和広
[高知工高]
片山 享臣
[春野中]
大島 健太
[くろしお通信]
浜町 知大
[高知工高]
秋澤 潤弥
[高知工高]
合田 和希
[番長中]
久保田 満
[東洋大]
9回 門田 浩樹
[安芸高]
山﨑 竹丸
[大津中]
大森 輝和
[くろしお通信]
右城 翔
[高知農高]
合田 和希
[高知工高]
鈴木 大樹
[東津野中]
大島 健太
[くろしお通信]
10回 合田 和希
[高知工高]
竹葉 聖
[西土佐中]
大森 輝和
[くろしお通信]
加藤 久喜
[高知農高]
高橋 豊明
[高知工高]
土居 哲也
[伊野中]
山脇 拓哉
[佐川急便]
11回 合田 和希
[高知工高]
松本 稜
[宿毛中]
東 卓弥
[くろしお通信]
中平 諒
[高知工高]
加藤 久喜
[高知農高]
大石 一心
[鏡野中]
山脇 拓哉
[佐川急便]
12回 中平 諒
[高知工高]
宮崎 亮一
[高岡中]
大島 健太
[日清食品]
合田 勇次
[高知工高]
加藤 久直
[高知農高]
谷岡 祐門
[宿毛東中]
東 卓弥
[四国電力]
13回 加藤 久直
[高知農高]
山本 学
[香我美中]
東 卓弥
[四国電力高知]
市川 孝徳
[高知工高]
濵口 隆幸
[高知工高]
山岡 翔太
[三原中]
久保田 満
[旭化成]
14回 濵口 隆幸
[高知工高]
傍士 拓真
[香長中]
大森 輝和
[四国電力高知]
津野 浩大
[高知農高]
氏原 健介
[宿毛工高]
中島 一磨
[羽根中]
合田 和希
[四国電力]
15回 宮崎 亮一
[高知農高]
中平 英志
[三原中]
大森 輝和
[四国電力高知]
山本 学
[高知農高]
山岡 翔太
[高知農高]
川添 公揮
[鳶ヶ池中]
濵口 隆幸
[四国電力]
16回 山本 学
[高知農高]
芝 陽盛
[十川中]
渡邊 和也
[四国電力高知]
公文 康揮
[高知農高]
益 陽平
[高知農高]
榊 壮一郎
[鏡野中]
東 卓弥
[四国電力高知]
17回 芝 遼平
[高知農高]
井本 景
[高知大付中]
松本 稜
[四国電力]
浅利 宗一郎
[高知農高]
岡添 大樹
[宿毛工高]
秋山 優樹
[香我美中]
市川 孝徳
[東洋大]
18回 浅利 宗一郎
[高知農高]
千屋 祐太
[香我美中]
松本 稜
[四国電力]
岡添 大樹
[宿毛工高]
芝 遼平
[高知農高]
野口 大地
[香我美中]
市川 孝徳
[東洋大]
19回 浅利 宗一郎
[高知農高]
千屋 直輝
[香我美中]
津野 浩大
[東京農大]
藤本 海生
[高知農高]
田中 尚人
[高知農高]
青木 心
[香我美中]
池田 麻保呂
[愛知製鋼]
20回 秋山 優樹
[高知農高]
臼木 翔惟瑠
[香我美中]
濵口 隆幸
[九電工]
棚橋 建太
[高知農高]
田中 尚人
[高知農高]
西本 楓
[香長中]
芝 遼平
[神奈川大]
21回 千屋 直輝
[高知工高]
田井野 悠介
[香我美中]
松本 稜
[トヨタ自動車]
中西 唯斗
[高知農高]
池田 亜久里
[高知農高]
田井野 啓介
[香我美中]
中平 英志
[神奈川大]
22回 池田 亜久里
[高知農高]
川崎 皓太
[香我美中]
濵口 隆幸
[九電工]
千屋 直輝
[高知工高]
三谷 康一郎
[高知追手前高]
畠中 八起
[香長中]
棚橋 建太
[創価大]