※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

10 群馬県

Gunma

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 32位 2:21:43
2回 40位 2:23:34
3回 25位 2:22:44
4回 33位 2:22:29
5回 33位 2:25:19
6回 24位 2:24:43
7回 21位 2:23:09
8回 19位 2:23:49
9回 26位 2:24:28
10回 5位 2:21:10
11回 21位 2:24:40
12回 8位 2:21:43
13回 36位 2:26:04
14回 33位 2:24:32
15回 19位 2:23:13
16回 14位 2:21:07
17回 23位 2:23:53
18回 29位 2:24:16
19回 3位 2:19:56
20回 4位 2:20:25
21回 7位 2:21:50
22回 6位 2:21:03

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 角田 洋一郎
[前橋工高]
田中 信也
[吉井中央中]
町田 次雄
[本田技研]
天田 敦
[前橋育英高]
吉田 和浩
[東京農大二高]
飯塚 喜春
[吾妻東中]
伊東 広幸
[本田技研]
2回 坂本 健和
[桐生一高]
鈴木 元気
[倉渕中]
渡辺 靖
[ヤクルト]
羽鳥 誠
[桐生一高]
新木 剛史
[沼田高]
樺澤 知紀
[南橘中]
木暮 貞行
[小森コーポレーション]
3回 品川 亮
[東京農大二高]
樺澤 知紀
[南橘中]
諏訪 利成
[東海大]
松本 知朗
[前橋高]
川嶋 洋平
[東京農大二高]
鈴木 元気
[倉渕中]
町田 次雄
[本田技研]
4回 品川 亮
[東京農大二高]
黒岩 明広
[嬬恋東中]
村田 幸輝
[自衛隊体育学校]
川嶋 洋平
[東京農大二高]
飯塚 喜春
[東京農大二高]
岸本 偉
[安中一中]
神宮 誠治
[トヨタ自動車]
5回 秦 玲
[東京農大二高]
関 博紀
[中之条中]
川嶋 洋平
[山梨学院大]
北向 豪
[東京農大二高]
大野 大
[東京農大二高]
三田村 皓太
[城西中]
藤井 貴紀
[富士重工]
6回 佐藤 浩二
[東京農大二高]
飯塚 伸彦
[吾妻東中]
秦 玲
[國學院大]
山崎 俊介
[東京農大二高]
大野 大
[東京農大二高]
関 敏則
[安中二中]
藤井 貴紀
[富士重工]
7回 齋藤 弘幸
[東京農大二高]
姜山 佑樹
[鎌倉中]
秦 玲
[國學院大]
山崎 俊介
[東京農大二高]
北島 寿典
[中央高]
北爪 弘樹
[赤堀中]
奥谷 亘
[富士重工]
8回 北島 寿典
[中央高]
木村 哲也
[粕川中]
秦 玲
[國學院大]
小野 裕幸
[前橋育英高]
関 博紀
[東京農大二高]
冨岡 亮太
[吉岡中]
日向 栄次
[富士重工]
9回 小野 裕幸
[前橋育英高]
長谷川 寛
[多野入野中]
齋藤 弘幸
[駒澤大]
阿久津 圭司
[東京農大二高]
関 敏則
[高崎高]
佐藤 崇幸
[大胡中]
川嶋 洋平
[富士重工]
10回 阿久津 圭司
[東京農大二高]
長谷川 寛
[多野入野中]
奥谷 亘
[富士重工]
深津 卓也
[東京農大二高]
小野 裕幸
[前橋育英高]
渡辺 圭介
[倉賀野中]
小林 雅幸
[富士重工]
11回 深津 卓也
[東京農大二高]
中澤 大地
[あずま中]
阿久津 圭司
[早稲田大]
細谷 祐二
[東京農大二高]
富岡 亮太
[東京農大二高]
鳥羽 和晃
[荒砥中]
小野 裕幸
[順天堂大]
12回 黒岩 優大
[中之条高]
米沢 彰元
[吉岡中]
小野 裕幸
[順天堂大]
佐藤 崇幸
[東京農大二高]
佐藤 洋平
[中之条高]
小池 寛明
[桐生新里中]
高橋 憲昭
[SUBARU]
13回 大野 男
[東京農大二高]
大久保 雄矢
[伊勢崎二中]
山﨑 敦史
[順天堂大]
佐藤 将也
[中之条高]
都丸 宗平
[東京農大二高]
桜井 一樹
[前橋第六中]
道方 智徳
[SUBARU]
14回 菅家 俊貴
[中之条高]
戸田 雅稀
[安中一中]
山﨑 敦史
[順天堂大]
大久保 雄矢
[桐生工高]
鳥羽 和晃
[前橋育英高]
三木 一馬
[入野中]
小野 裕幸
[順天堂大]
15回 周防 俊也
[東京農大二高]
志塚 亮介
[富士見中]
阿久津 圭司
[SUBARU]
山﨑 巳譲
[中之条高]
関口 頌悟
[高崎高]
小池 悠介
[中之条中]
小野 裕幸
[日清食品グループ]
16回 戸田 雅稀
[東京農大二高]
柄澤 拓也
[渋川古巻中]
阿久津 圭司
[SUBARU]
周防 俊也
[東京農大二高]
関口 頌悟
[高崎高]
小池 悠介
[中之条中]
小野 裕幸
[日清食品グループ]
17回 戸田 雅稀
[東京農大二高]
清水 歓太
[中央中等]
大関 喜幸
[SUBARU]
増田 幸将
[東京農大二高]
佐野 雅治
[東京農大二高]
瀬下 弘基
[中央中等]
岡田 晃
[日立電線]
18回 橋本 澪
[館林高]
生方 敦也
[邑楽中]
小野 裕幸
[日清食品グループ]
清水 歓太
[中央中等]
牛窪 浩平
[高崎高]
西山 和弥
[伊勢崎一中]
山﨑 敦史
[SUBARU]
19回 塩尻 和也
[伊勢崎清明高]
西山 和弥
[伊勢崎一中]
戸田 雅稀
[東京農大]
小林 聖
[前橋育英高]
清水 歓太
[中央中等]
清水 崚汰
[中之条中]
阿久津 圭司
[SUBARU]
20回 塩尻 和也
[伊勢崎清明高]
森田 瑛介
[前橋東中]
滑 和也
[SUBARU]
西山 和弥
[東京農大二高]
清水 歓太
[中央中等]
大澤 佑介
[広沢中]
戸田 雅稀
[東京農大]
21回 横川 巧
[中之条高]
大澤 佑介
[広沢中]
塩尻 和也
[順天堂大]
千明 龍之佑
[東京農大二高]
茂原 大悟
[高崎高]
新井 大貴
[富士見中]
戸田 雅稀
[東京農業大]
22回 西山 和弥
[東京農大二高]
伊井 修司
[富士見中]
戸田 雅稀
[日清食品グループ]
高橋 光晃
[藤岡中央高]
千明 龍之佑
[東京農大二高]
北村 光
[川内中]
塩尻 和也
[順天堂大]