※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

2 青森県

Aomori

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 45位 2:25:03
2回 45位 2:25:43
3回 44位 2:26:29
4回 47位 2:27:21
5回 44位 2:30:26
6回 47位 2:30:16
7回 46位 2:29:32
8回 47位 2:36:24
9回 47位 2:29:21
10回 45位 2:28:00
11回 43位 2:27:45
12回 47位 2:28:52
13回 41位 2:26:57
14回 45位 2:26:33
15回 32位 2:24:21
16回 22位 2:21:47
17回 30位 2:24:58
18回 47位 2:29:40
19回 44位 2:27:02
20回 38位 2:25:35
21回 43位 2:27:18
22回 31位 2:23:49

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 高森 健二
[青森山田高]
佐藤 心雄
[長者中]
西村 満
[スズキ]
河野 仁志
[青森山田高]
戸澤 勝哉
[青森山田高]
花田 和幸
[大鰐中]
竹内 剛
[愛知製鋼]
2回 大光 剣心
[青森山田高]
伊藤 達哉
[中里中]
中山 広光
[青森陸協]
河野 仁志
[青森山田高]
板垣 陽介
[三沢商高]
松平 昇
[名久井一中]
杉本 和之
[みちのく銀行]
3回 大光 剣心
[青森山田高]
新谷 潤
[田名部中]
河野 仁志
[駒澤大]
高屋 拓郎
[青森山田高]
高森 健二
[青森山田高]
対馬 広将
[浪岡中]
北山 智
[日本体育大]
4回 滝沢 国光
[青森山田高]
盛 隆宏
[東英中]
河野 仁志
[駒澤大]
澤田 勝治
[名久井農高]
花田 和幸
[青森山田高]
江刺家 義浩
[野辺地中]
北山 智
[日本体育大]
5回 鷹架 和政
[青森山田高]
佐藤 幸也
[東英中]
河野 仁志
[駒澤大]
河野 孝志
[青森山田高]
玉谷 学
[青森山田高]
石郷 倫史
[大鰐中]
山口 元
[青森陸協]
6回 伊藤 達哉
[北斗高]
今 譲二
[佃中]
澤田 勝治
[帝京大]
河野 孝志
[青森山田高]
新谷 潤
[青森山田高]
工藤 恵史
[浪岡中]
舩木 和寿
[大東文化大]
7回 河野 孝志
[青森山田高]
渡辺 祥平
[北陵中]
河野 仁志
[JAL AGS]
金田 浩季
[野辺地高]
江刺家 義浩
[野辺地高]
山本 祥平
[七戸中]
森崎 進也
[青森陸協]
8回 工藤 恵史
[青森山田高]
工藤 正也
[七戸中]
大光 剣心
[JAL AGS]
佐藤 幸也
[青森山田高]
水木 圭
[青森山田高]
及川 将太
[杉沢中]
森崎 進也
[青森陸協]
9回 工藤 正也
[青森山田高]
熊沢 渉
[東北中]
岩瀬 真
[青森陸協]
工藤 翼
[黒石商高]
鹿島 敏弘
[光星学院高]
石田 亮
[東北中]
佐藤 幸也
[国士舘大]
10回 工藤 正也
[青森山田高]
小坂 大輔
[東北中]
岩瀬 真
[青森陸協]
鶴ヶ崎 功
[青森山田高]
石田 亮
[青森山田高]
杉本 悠
[北部中]
大光 剣心
[JAL AGS]
11回 田村 優典
[青森山田高]
田村 優宝
[野辺地中]
大光 剣心
[JAL AGS]
石田 亮
[青森山田高]
工藤 正也
[青森山田高]
坂本 雄太
[名川中]
岩瀬 真
[青森陸協]
12回 田村 優典
[青森山田高]
田村 優宝
[野辺地中]
山本 知也
[青森陸協]
舘石 盛行
[光星学院高]
石田 亮
[青森山田高]
蛯名 聡勝
[東北中]
岩瀬 真
[自衛隊体育学校]
13回 田村 優宝
[青森山田高]
黒川 遼
[東北中]
岩瀬 真
[自衛隊体育学校]
大久保 幹也
[青森山田高]
田村 優典
[青森山田高]
蛯沢 奎
[東北中]
板垣 陽介
[海上自衛隊大湊]
14回 米田 紳度
[青森山田高]
其田 健也
[十和田中]
田村 優典
[城西大]
黒川 遼
[青森山田高]
大久保 幹也
[青森山田高]
山本 新
[大平中]
石田 亮
[城西大]
15回 其田 健也
[青森山田高]
工藤 隼人
[平賀西中]
田村 優典
[城西大]
田村 優宝
[青森山田高]
米田 紳度
[青森山田高]
奥崎 健人
[青森山田中]
工藤 正也
[東洋大]
16回 其田 健也
[青森山田高]
柿本 昇忠
[名川中]
田村 優宝
[日本大]
黒川 遼
[青森山田高]
大下 稔樹
[光星学院高]
有谷 昭宏
[名川中]
田村 優典
[城西大]
17回 其田 健也
[青森山田高]
堀合 大輔
[名川中]
蛯名 聡勝
[帝京大]
柿本 昇忠
[青森山田高]
堀合 修平
[青森山田高]
佐藤 顕聖
[江陽中]
工藤 正也
[自衛隊体育学校]
18回 舘脇 勇助
[青森山田高]
菅原 将
[十和田中]
蛯名 聡勝
[帝京大]
石橋 健
[光星学院高]
工藤 隼人
[黒石高]
成田 鈴太郎
[東北中]
其田 健也
[駒澤大]
19回 堀合 大輔
[青森山田高]
高間舘 裕
[名川中]
其田 健也
[駒澤大]
柿本 昇忠
[青森山田高]
中村 拳梧
[八戸学院光星高]
成田 鈴太郎
[東北中]
蛯名 聡勝
[帝京大]
20回 堀合 大輔
[青森山田高]
松尾 鴻雅
[東北中]
其田 健也
[駒澤大]
寺嶋 晃我
[青森山田高]
中村 拳梧
[八戸学院光星高]
田澤 廉
[是川中]
堀合 修平
[国士舘大]
21回 吉田 尭紀
[八戸学院光星高]
田澤 廉
[是川中]
其田 健也
[駒澤大]
及川 雄大
[八戸学院光星高]
小袖 英人
[八戸学院光星高]
髙橋 優人
[東英中]
工藤 隼人
[亜細亜大]
22回 田沢 廉
[青森山田高]
田高 永輝
[十和田東中]
其田 健也
[JR東日本]
市沢 長太
[青森山田高]
小袖 英人
[八戸学院光星高]
敦賀 優雅
[造道中]
堀合 大輔
[駒澤大]