※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

44 大分県

Oita

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 10位 2:19:05
2回 41位 2:24:03
3回 5位 2:19:33
4回 7位 2:18:29
5回 28位 2:24:35
6回 31位 2:25:32
7回 20位 2:23:06
8回 10位 2:22:20
9回 33位 2:25:10
10回 15位 2:22:46
11回 14位 2:24:05
12回 12位 2:22:31
13回 6位 2:22:16
14回 9位 2:21:18
15回 7位 2:21:09
16回 26位 2:22:09
17回 7位 2:21:18
18回 9位 2:21:37
19回 38位 2:24:53
20回 30位 2:23:57
21回 22位 2:23:27
22回 19位 2:22:32

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 近藤 伸行
[鶴崎工高]
西田 臣樹
[大分西中]
藤本 季也
[国士舘大]
井上 太
[鶴崎工高]
木崎 亮介
[鶴崎工高]
姫野 亮
[佐賀関中]
秋吉 慎一
[旭化成]
2回 笠村 雅也
[鶴崎工高]
藤本 弘晃
[中津緑ヶ丘中]
藤本 季也
[国士舘大]
井上 大輔
[鶴崎工高]
佐藤 智之
[大分東明高]
小畑 俊幸
[臼杵西中]
清水 昭
[杵築東芝]
3回 佐藤 智之
[大分東明高]
益永 哲朗
[千歳中]
佐保 希
[旭化成]
高橋 憲司
[大分東明高]
西田 巨樹
[鶴崎工高]
徳永 拓真
[日出中]
清水 昭
[杵築東芝]
4回 佐藤 智之
[大分東明高]
後藤 健
[竹田中]
石本 孝幸
[旭化成]
西田 巨樹
[鶴崎工高]
小畑 昌之
[中津工高]
上田 源典
[日田北部中]
清水 昭
[杵築東芝]
5回 丸山 直之
[中津工高]
柏木 佑太
[直入中]
佐藤 智之
[旭化成]
後藤 哲美
[鶴崎工高]
益永 哲朗
[鶴崎工高]
山口 高明
[安心院中]
清水 昭
[杵築東芝]
6回 飯倉 祥久郎
[大分東明高]
渡邉 一義
[久住中]
佐藤 智之
[旭化成]
後藤 健
[大分東明高]
佐藤 徹治
[大分東明高]
信国 宏彰
[安心院中]
三浦 寛士
[大野郡陸協]
7回 渡辺 義明
[大分東明高]
松尾 孝
[臼杵北中]
塚本 征寛
[杵築東芝]
鳴海 光晴
[大分高]
久々宮 大貴
[大分東明高]
新宮 裕一郎
[三重中]
小畑 昌之
[安川電機]
8回 久々宮 大貴
[大分東明高]
佐藤 友彬
[三重中]
小畑 昌之
[安川電機]
田吹 隆一
[鶴崎工高]
松尾 龍太郞
[大分東明高]
新宮 裕一郎
[三重中]
宮﨑 時男
[杵築東芝]
9回 爪丸 晋吾
[大分高]
末松 裕一
[安心院中]
小畑 昌之
[安川電機]
渡邉 一義
[大分東明高]
松尾 孝
[大分東明高]
三浦 隆弘
[別府青山中]
塚本 征寛
[東芝杵築]
10回 爪丸 晋吾
[大分高]
志賀 太一
[久住中]
井上 太
[マツダ]
新宮 裕一郎
[鶴崎工高]
松尾 孝
[大分東明高]
佐藤 晋哉
[祖峰中]
木許 史博
[亜細亜大]
11回 末松 裕一
[大分東明高]
酒井 健
[中津中]
藤本 季也
[富士通]
佐藤 圭弘
[大分東明高]
鴛海 辰矢
[大分東明高]
山川 雄大
[稙田東中]
木許 史博
[亜細亜大]
12回 吉田 亮太
[日本文理大付高]
油布 郁人
[安心院中]
佐藤 智之
[旭化成]
鴛海 辰矢
[大分東明高]
末松 裕一
[大分東明高]
田川 祥
[杵築中]
田吹 隆一
[平成国際大]
13回 油布 郁人
[大分東明高]
松尾 幸之介
[稙田中]
末松 裕一
[駒澤大]
田川 祥
[大分東明高]
丸山 文裕
[大分東明高]
甲斐 弘起
[緑ヶ丘中]
小畑 昌之
[安川電機]
14回 湯地 俊介
[大分東明高]
近藤 修平
[大東中]
末松 裕一
[駒澤大]
関根 将史
[日本文理大付高]
丸山 文裕
[大分東明高]
小谷 政宏
[佐伯鶴谷中]
佐藤 智之
[旭化成]
15回 湯地 俊介
[大分東明高]
大塚 祥平
[大分城南中]
丸山 文裕
[旭化成]
白石 晃平
[大分東明高]
油布 郁人
[大分東明高]
近藤 修平
[大東中]
治郎丸 健一
[大分陸協]
16回 小谷 政宏
[日本文理大付高]
松木 大地
[日田東部中]
油布 郁人
[駒澤大]
橋本 崚
[大分西高]
大塚 祥平
[大分東明高]
倉野 峻丞
[竹田南部中]
丸山 文裕
[旭化成]
17回 近藤 修平
[大分東明高]
河野 龍也
[昭和中]
湯地 俊介
[駒澤大]
室井 勇吾
[日本文理大付高]
大塚 祥平
[大分東明高]
後藤 光希
[三重中]
足立 知弥
[旭化成]
18回 中原 拓胤
[大分東明高]
冨嶋 宏太
[東中津中]
油布 郁人
[駒澤大]
近藤 修平
[大分東明高]
大塚 祥平
[大分東明高]
福田 有馬
[高田中]
丸山 文裕
[旭化成]
19回 十川 裕二
[大分東明高]
小野 知大
[坂ノ市中]
橋本 崚
[青山学院大]
小原 祐生
[鶴崎工高]
安藤 聡
[大分東明高]
改木 悠真
[都野中]
大塚 祥平
[駒澤大]
20回 伊東 颯汰
[大分東明高]
小野 知大
[坂ノ市中]
油布 郁人
[富士通]
首藤 貴樹
[日本文理大付高]
竹石 尚人
[鶴崎工高]
倉野 恭佑
[竹田南部中]
大塚 祥平
[駒澤大]
21回 竹石 尚人
[鶴崎工高]
工藤 郁也
[日出中]
油布 郁人
[富士通]
小野 知大
[鶴崎工高]
伊東 颯汰
[大分東明高]
安部 雅治
[安心院中]
大塚 祥平
[駒澤大]
22回 小野 知大
[鶴崎工高]
遠入 剛
[豊陽中]
油布 郁人
[富士通]
川崎 耕平
[鶴崎工高]
伊東 颯汰
[大分東明高]
萱島 和
[坂ノ市中]
大塚 祥平
[駒澤大]