※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

19 石川県

Ishikawa

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 44位 2:25:01
2回 39位 2:23:21
3回 32位 2:23:30
4回 34位 2:22:30
5回 39位 2:27:45
6回 44位 2:27:43
7回 44位 2:27:21
8回 38位 2:26:36
9回 36位 2:25:22
10回 28位 2:24:22
11回 29位 2:25:07
12回 44位 2:27:48
13回 34位 2:25:46
14回 39位 2:25:28
15回 43位 2:26:51
16回 21位 2:21:44
17回 16位 2:22:56
18回 40位 2:25:37
19回 41位 2:25:09
20回 42位 2:26:43
21回 44位 2:27:21
22回 36位 2:25:15

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 卜部 寛生
[星稜高]
向田 匡宏
[東部中]
日向 栄次
[東京農大]
村山 豪
[尾山台高]
北村 芳樹
[尾山台高]
藤田 弘治
[津幡中]
北川 潔
[河北クラブ]
2回 北村 芳樹
[尾山台高]
土橋 広宣
[東部中]
日向 栄次
[ダイエー]
坂下 智一
[尾山台高]
織田 圭三
[尾山台高]
藤田 康隆
[河北台中]
吉岡 善知
[順天堂大]
3回 坂下 智一
[尾山台高]
津田 春樹
[田鶴浜中]
日向 栄次
[ダイエー]
竹田 淳文
[星稜高]
中村 悠希
[尾山台高]
宮川 浩太
[辰口中]
吉岡 善知
[順天堂大]
4回 中村 悠希
[尾山台高]
宮川 浩太
[辰口中]
坂下 智一
[京都産業大]
澤井 茂樹
[尾山台高]
向田 匡宏
[星稜高]
津田 輝
[田鶴浜中]
押切 章宏
[神戸製鋼]
5回 中村 悠希
[尾山台高]
室塚 健太
[津幡中]
村山 豪
[京都産業大]
津田 輝
[星稜高]
澤井 茂樹
[尾山台高]
島田 大地
[津幡南中]
坂下 智一
[京都産業大]
6回 津田 輝
[星稜高]
室塚 健太
[津幡中]
村山 豪
[YKK]
村上 真哉
[尾山台高]
宮川 浩太
[金沢泉丘高]
樋本 芳弘
[緑丘中]
坂下 智一
[京都産業大]
7回 谷口 雅軌
[尾山台高]
福田 隼也
[田鶴浜中]
中村 悠希
[カネボウ]
樋本 芳弘
[尾山台高]
小野口 剛
[尾山台高]
三輪 真之
[高尾台中]
澤井 茂樹
[京都産業大]
8回 樋本 芳弘
[尾山台高]
関戸 雅輝
[南部中]
坂下 智一
[京都産大]
福田 隼也
[尾山台高]
室塚 健太
[尾山台高]
井上 直紀
[城南中]
澤井 茂樹
[京都産業大]
9回 室塚 健太
[尾山台高]
岩内 達郎
[野田中]
宮川 浩太
[筑波大]
福田 隼也
[尾山台高]
樋本 芳弘
[尾山台高]
濱田 恒平
[河北台中]
日向 栄次
[富士重工]
10回 関戸 雅輝
[尾山台高]
宮崎 光
[宇ノ気中]
室塚 健太
[金沢自衛隊]
福田 隼也
[尾山台高]
三輪 真之
[星稜高]
南出 ヨウギ
[緑中]
押切 章宏
[愛三工業]
11回 関戸 雅輝
[尾山台高]
若林 孝哉
[北辰中]
室塚 健太
[自衛隊体育学校]
宮崎 光
[尾山台高]
谷村 優
[尾山台高]
甚田 拓人
[津幡南中]
樋本 芳弘
[拓殖大]
12回 山田 祐樹
[星稜高]
山口 裕一
[田鶴浜中]
中村 高洋
[名古屋大]
南出 ヨウギ
[星稜高]
甚田 拓人
[尾山台高]
田中 大貴
[鹿島中]
三輪 真之
[早稲田大]
13回 山本 憲二
[遊学館高]
松山 陽
[北辰中]
久保 芳斗
[帝京大]
越智 健一朗
[遊学館高]
甚田 拓人
[尾山台高]
五郎谷 俊
[布水中]
三輪 真之
[早稲田大]
14回 甚田 拓人
[尾山台高]
福井 清和
[田鶴浜中]
樋本 芳弘
[日産自動車]
北川 琢郎
[星稜高]
中井 一臣
[星稜高]
池上 義輝
[津幡南中]
三輪 真之
[早稲田大]
15回 五郎谷 俊
[遊学館高]
広瀬 匠
[高尾台中]
山本 憲二
[東洋大]
山田 学
[遊学館高]
大家 良介
[遊学館高]
大島 亮輔
[津幡南中]
樋本 芳弘
[YKK]
16回 大家 良介
[遊学館高]
前谷内 恒介
[津幡南中]
室塚 健太
[自衛隊体育学校]
山田 学
[遊学館高]
五郎谷 俊
[遊学館高]
市谷 龍太郎
[津幡南中]
山本 憲二
[東洋大]
17回 福村 拳太
[遊学館高]
前谷内 恒介
[津幡南中]
室塚 健太
[自衛隊体育学校]
田中 祐次
[遊学館高]
広瀬 匠
[遊学館高]
福田 裕大
[高岡中]
山本 憲二
[東洋大]
18回 福田 裕大
[星稜高]
吉田 大海
[鹿西中]
関戸 雅輝
[NTT西日本]
川崎 鉄太
[星稜高]
田中 祐次
[遊学館高]
吉田 蒼暉
[片山津中]
高松 峻平
[日本大]
19回 山本 修二
[遊学館高]
吉田 侑平
[津幡南中]
山本 憲二
[マツダ]
前谷内 恒介
[遊学館高]
田中 祐次
[遊学館高]
三浦 創太
[中能登中]
高松 峻平
[日本大]
20回 山本 修二
[遊学館高]
山本 嵐
[田鶴浜中]
市谷 龍太郎
[山梨学院大]
田中 龍誠
[遊学館高]
前谷内 恒介
[遊学館高]
町 桟吾
[田鶴浜中]
山田 学
[青山学院大]
21回 吉村 聖
[遊学館高]
鈴木 優允
[津幡南中]
市谷 龍太郎
[山梨学院大]
上前 法誠
[遊学館高]
吉田 大海
[遊学館高]
中西 大翔
[緑中]
五郎谷 俊
[東洋大]
22回 田中 龍誠
[遊学館高]
増田 海輝
[中能登中]
山本 憲二
[マツダ]
三浦 創太
[遊学館高]
中西 唯翔
[尾山台高]
赤坂 優人
[田鶴浜中]
山本 修二
[東洋大]