※このページは大会総合成績表をもとに作成しています。

1 北海道

Hokkaido

過去の成績

開催回 順位 タイム
1回 27位 2:21:02
2回 21位 2:20:34
3回 30位 2:23:15
4回 32位 2:22:23
5回 43位 2:29:41
6回 28位 2:25:14
7回 29位 2:23:56
8回 41位 2:27:37
9回 23位 2:24:09
10回 27位 2:24:15
11回 31位 2:25:20
12回 46位 2:28:24
13回 30位 2:25:22
14回 40位 2:25:40
15回 33位 2:24:23
16回 42位 2:26:12
17回 32位 2:25:10
18回 46位 2:28:07
19回 33位 2:24:08
20回 18位 2:22:13
21回 33位 2:24:42
22回 29位 2:23:31

DNF…途中棄権、DQ…失格

出走選手一覧

  1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区
1回 小山 大希
[東海大四高]
千葉 昌茂
[蘭越中]
古田 仁
[三英社]
保科 典昭
[東海大四高]
佐藤 亘
[東海大四高]
井戸 勝広
[倶知安東陵中]
宮田 修一
[コニカ]
2回 長谷川 夏樹
[恵庭南高]
前川 亮太
[南が丘中]
武居 弘晃
[三英社]
横山 貴臣
[東海大四高]
松岡 貞行
[室蘭大谷高]
村井 健太
[福島中]
高塚 和利
[東海大]
3回 大井 貴博
[東海大四高]
大槻 学
[旭岡中]
古田 仁
[三英社]
諏訪 博志
[室蘭大谷高]
金子 宣隆
[東海大四高]
花田 優一
[福島中]
宮田 修一
[コニカ]
4回 村井 健太
[恵庭南高]
吉岡 玲
[北野台中]
太田 崇
[札幌学院大]
井戸 勝広
[東海大四高]
吉岡 大
[恵庭南高]
児玉 健路
[芽室中]
高塚 和利
[東海大]
5回 村井 健太
[恵庭南高]
高野 真己
[羊丘中]
金子 宣隆
[大東文化大]
花田 優一
[室蘭大谷高]
栗原 健一
[室蘭大谷高]
井上 聡志
[緑園中]
山田 奉文
[18普連持続走]
6回 花田 優一
[室蘭大谷高]
長内 啓祐
[手稲中]
太田 崇
[NEC]
吉岡 玲
[室蘭大谷高]
白田 雄久
[室蘭大谷高]
後藤 裕介
[日新中]
池田 洋介
[大東文化大]
7回 吉岡 玲
[室蘭大谷高]
小刀禰 卓実
[羊ヶ丘中]
大井 貴博
[東海大]
白田 雄久
[室蘭大谷高]
北山 智康
[札幌日本高]
山本 亮
[松前中]
太田 崇
[NEC]
8回 荒川 丈弘
[札幌山の手高]
山本 亮
[松前中]
片岡 祐介
[北教大旭川]
青山 幸充
[恵庭南高]
高野 真己
[室蘭大谷高]
井上 陽介
[緑陵中]
高塚 和利
[NEC]
9回 後藤 裕介
[恵庭南高]
遠藤 靖士
[荻野中]
太田 崇
[コニカミノルタ]
永坂 幸也
[室蘭大谷高]
長内 啓祐
[室蘭大谷高]
星 新一
[鹿追中]
宮本 和哉
[東海大]
10回 久髙 康裕
[札幌日大高]
木村 隼人
[下音更中]
古川 茂
[大東文化大]
河原 伸宏
[恵庭南高]
阿部 誠
[恵庭南高]
大住 和
[大川中]
片岡 祐介
[大塚製薬]
11回 星 新一
[室蘭大谷高]
大住 和
[大川中]
吉岡 玲
[日本大]
大内 龍也
[恵庭南高]
住谷 将之
[札幌山の手高]
菊地 賢人
[東陵中]
太田 崇
[コニカミノルタ]
12回 小寺 貴大
[札幌山の手高]
佐藤 正紹
[芽室西中]
荒川 丈弘
[東海大]
星 新一
[室蘭大谷高]
大野 悠作
[室蘭大谷高]
佐藤 真路
[赤川中]
片岡 祐介
[大塚製薬]
13回 菊地 賢人
[室蘭大谷高]
佐藤 真路
[赤川中]
太田 崇
[コニカミノルタ]
大住 和
[札幌山の手高]
藤井 太雅
[札幌山の手高]
小林 徹
[上富良野中]
岡本 賢治
[城西大]
14回 菊地 賢人
[室蘭大谷高]
小椋 裕介
[士別中]
古川 茂
[SUBARU]
大住 和
[札幌山の手高]
横山 拓也
[札幌山の手高]
三好 拓哉
[北斗浜分中]
久保 俊太
[札幌学院大]
15回 後藤 竜也
[室蘭大谷高]
村下 翔平
[浦河一中]
荒川 丈弘
[旭化成]
小椋 裕介
[札幌山の手高]
吉岡 翔
[室蘭大谷高]
村下 航平
[浦河一中]
菊地 賢人
[明治大]
16回 吉岡 翔
[室蘭大谷高]
新関 涼介
[上富良野中]
太田 崇
[コニカミノルタ]
渡邊 和弥
[恵庭南高]
小椋 裕介
[札幌山の手高]
桂川 直也
[函館的場中]
菊地 賢人
[明治大]
17回 小椋 裕介
[札幌山の手高]
野田 克哉
[北斗浜分中]
菊地 賢人
[明治大]
中根 健太郎
[札幌山の手高]
大間 塁
[札幌山の手高]
新関 友基
[上富良野中]
横山 拓也
[青山学院大]
18回 荒谷 房之介
[大谷室蘭高]
八重樫 一也
[真駒内曙中]
菊地 賢人
[明治大]
新関 涼介
[札幌山の手高]
須崎 大輝
[大谷室蘭高]
菊地 勝
[函館千代台陸上スクール]
小椋 裕介
[青山学院大]
19回 須崎 大輝
[札幌日大高]
八重樫 一也
[真駒内曙中]
菊地 賢人
[コニカミノルタ]
新関 涼介
[札幌山の手高]
新関 友基
[札幌山の手高]
坂井 大我
[平岡中]
小椋 裕介
[青山学院大]
20回 新関 友基
[札幌山の手高]
石田 光輝
[札幌西岡北中]
菊地 賢人
[コニカミノルタ]
野田 克哉
[札幌山の手高]
成田 悠汰
[札幌山の手高]
金橋 佳佑
[釧路景雲中]
小椋 裕介
[青山学院大]
21回 田辺 浩司
[北海道栄高]
多田 奏太
[神居東中]
菊地 賢人
[コニカミノルタ]
高橋 真樹
[札幌山の手高]
成田 悠汰
[札幌山の手高]
大熊 健斗
[愛宕中]
小椋 裕介
[青山学院大]
22回 金橋 佳佑
[札幌山の手高]
多田 奏太
[神居東中]
菊地 賢人
[コニカミノルタ]
石田 光輝
[札幌山の手高]
坂井 大我
[札幌日大高]
村上 太一
[遠軽中]
柴田 拓真
[平成国際大]